Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Lublin

  • 18.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Open
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
1 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team
2 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK M M50 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
3 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin Olimpijski Dziesięciobój Lubelski
4 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN M M20 Lublin
5 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ M M20 Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
6 RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team
7 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Lublin
8 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID M M20 Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI
9 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN
10 FERENS ROBERT M M30 Swidnik
11 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ M M20 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
12 LIS JAKUB M M40 Lublin Chooligani Jezusa Running Team
13 SOLAN ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin #runningteam83
14 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN M M30 Poznań
15 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL M M30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
16 DZIRBA TOMASZ M M20 Niemce Stay Insane
17 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin
18 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA K K20 Łódz Sklep Biegacza Running Team
19 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD M M30 Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
20 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M40 Lublin
21 BIL MARCIN M M40 Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG
22 KOTARSKI JAKUB M M20 Cyców CHEŁM BIEGA
23 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF M M20 Lublin OCR LUBLIN
24 KARSKI JACEK M M50 Lublin
25 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ M M40 Lublin LSB
26 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN M M40 LUBLIN wieś tańczy i biega
27 MROCZEK LESZEK M M30 Lublin Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega
28 GAJEK MAGDALENA K K40 lublin wieś tańczy i biega
29 GAJEK GRZEGORZ M M30 Czółna wieś tańczy i biega
30 MAZUREK ROBERT M M40 LUBLIN Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY
31 WARYCH JOANNA K K30 Lublin
32 KAZNOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 FIRLEJ
33 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM
34 STARZYŃSKA MARTA K K40 Lublin Perfect Runner
35 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ M M40 kraśnik Kraśnik Biega
36 GŁOWACKI LESZEK M M60 Lublin
37 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA
38 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ M M30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
39 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW M M40 Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG
40 DROZD JERZY M M60 Lublin
41 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ M M30 Lublin Banda Grudnia
42 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF M M30 Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin
43 PECIAK PIOTR M M20 Lublin
44 PECIAK ROBERT M M50 Lublin
45 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA K K30 Lublin
46 WIECZOREK EMILIA K K20 Lublin
47 BARCZAK SYLWIA K K30 Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin
48 GOLAS DARIUSZ M M40 Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA
49 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW M M30 Lublin Stay Insane
50 MIROSŁAW ALBERT M M40 Lublin WWTEAM
51 FILIPEK MARIUSZ M M40 Niedrzwica Duża Rowerowy Lublin
52 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR M M30 lublin
53 BALUK PIOTR M M20 Kolonia Wólka Kańska
54 PROCNAL AGNIESZKA K K30 hrubieszów
55 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ M M40 Abramowice Prywatne Szwagry
56 SIWEK MARCIN M M30 Pysznica Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
57 ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA K K30 Lublin WWTEAM
58 GABRYEL ELŻBIETA K K20 Lublin
59 GOLAS MICHAŁ M M20 Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA
60 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW M M40 Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega
61 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN M M40 Lublin PERFECT RUNNER Lublin
62 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ M M30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
63 GAŁUS ANGELIKA K K20 Lublin NovemBeer Running Team
64 WYSOCKI DANIEL M M30 kraśnik Kraśnik Biega
65 MURAT MONIKA K K20 Lublin
66 RAJEWICZ ŁUKASZ M M30 lublin
67 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin L.W.BOGDANKA
68 POLSKI ADRIAN M M20 Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team
69 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK M M30 Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin
70 DOBROWOLSKA KAROLINA K K30 urzędów
71 BRANICKI TOMASZ M M40 Mełgiew Stay Insane
72 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA K K40 Lublin Mrozek Tri Team/UMCS biega
73 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
74 SUGIER TOMASZ M M30 Lublin WWTEAM
75 TELEON MARLENA K K20 Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team
76 PYRA MAREK M M30 Lublin Biegam z ABS
77 OPOKA DAWID M M20 Lublin
78 ZIEMECKI PIOTR M M30 Lublin Run_helpersi
79 RESZKA MAREK M M20 Lublin NovemBeer Running Team
80 DUDZIC MIECZYSŁAW M M30 Lublin
81 MOMORA PRZEMEK M M30 Lublin KS FIGHTERS
82 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M40 Lublin umcs biega/wieś tańczy i biega
83 KLISZCZ IWONA K K30 Lublin
84 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ M M40 Lublin
85 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW M M40 Lublin 1313
86 KULCZYCKI MARCIN M M20 Lublin CRT STUDIO
87 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
88 HERNAS ANETA K K30 LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
89 MAZUR-CISEŁ MAGDALENA K K30 Nałęczów
90 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 Nałęczów Banda Grudnia
91 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M20 Lublin
92 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA K K20 Lublin STAY INSANE
93 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin Stay Insane
94 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN M M30 Lublin
95 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK M M40 LUBLIN LubelskiBiegacz.pl TEAM
96 KARWOWSKI MAREK M M30 Tchórzew-Kol.
97 KOZAK MARCIN M M30 Lublin sklep biegacza lublin team
98 WENERSKI WOJCIECH M M60 Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
99 PURC PAWEŁ M M20 Łysaków
100 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR M M40 Lublin 2LBOT
101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN M M30 Lublin biegusiem.pl
102 DYGAS KATARZYNA K K30 Ciepielów Zwoleń Biega
103 KLISZ AGNIESZKA K K30 Lublin
104 MALEC BASIA K K50 Lublin
105 TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZ M M30 Lublin
106 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN M M30 lublin NOLIMITS
107 PUTOWSKI PIOTR M M20 Motycz Motycz Biega
108 DYŚ PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin Stay Insane
109 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ M M20 Lublin Media Brothers
110 MAZUREK KASIA K K40 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM
111 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW M M40 Kępa Borzechowska Bełżyce i okolice biegają
112 SEREWA PAULINA K K20 Lublin OWM Lublin
113 TADLA MATEUSZ M M20 Lublin Robimy dzisiaj co?
114 ZĘGOTA IZABELA K K20 Lublin
115 KLOC MARTA K K20 Urszulin Perfect Runner Lublin
116 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA
117 MAZUREK MILOSZ M M30 Zemborzyce Podleśne BÓl jest moim przyjacielem
118 RAJSKI KAROL M M30 Lublin Wąwozowa Team
119 PANCZENKO KAMIL M M20 Lublin
120 KOZAK MARCIN M M30 Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD
121 MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ ELIZA K K30 Lublin
122 CYBULSKI GRZEGORZ M M40 Lublin Największa Armia Świata
123 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK M M30 Bartoszyce
124 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ M M30 Ciecierzyn AMW
125 MIROSŁAW MAREK M M40 Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej
126 MIKSIEWICZ DARIUSZ M M20 Brzozów
127 BOJARSKI PAWEŁ M M40 Lublin
128 WÓJCIK JÓZEF M M40 Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA
129 RÓJ PIOTR M M30 Lublin
130 MICHALAK MICHAŁ M M20 Lublin Allianz Running Team
131 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA K K30 Lublin UMCS biega
132 KAWALEC KAMIL M M30 Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / Kawalec Team
133 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB M M30 Lublin
134 SKRZYŃSKA KAROLINA K K20 Kraśnik
135 KOWALCZUK MARTA K K30 CHEŁM
136 MAZUREK MATEUSZ M M20 Niedrzwica Duża Mazi Biega
137 WÓJCIK ADRIANNA K K20 Lublin
138 PUTOWSKA KATARZYNA K K20 Motycz Motycz biega
139 SAWA PIOTR M M20 Lublin Stay Insane
140 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 Lublin
141 FILIPEK ADAM M M30 Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM
142 BALAWENDER MAGDALENA K K20 Rzeszów
143 GAŁAN TOMASZ M M40 Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE
144 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF M M30 Lublin OCR Lublin
145 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP M M40 Lublin Stay Insane
146 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ M M40 Lublin wieś tańczy i biega
147 PITURA ELIZA K K40 Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team
148 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA K K30 Lublin CrossfitZ16
149 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW M M40 Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM bdow Lublin
150 BIŻEK KATARZYNA K K30 Lublin
151 PAJDOSZ ARKADIUSZ M M30 Pruszków WPRunning/Pruszków
152 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA K K30 Świdnik
153 TURLEWICZ MAGDALENA K K30 Lublin
154 ŁUKASZEK ANNA K K30 LUBLIN
155 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ M M30 Lublin Stay Insane
156 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ M M30 Wólka Tanewska
157 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ M M30 Świdnik Leon Team
158 BOGDANOWICZ MAŁGORZATA K K30 Lublin
159 KICKA MARCIN M M20 Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA
160 PIETRAS MATEUSZ M M20 Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA
161 SKORUPA PAULINA K K20 Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega
162 DYŚ AGNIESZKA K K20 Lublin INSANE RUNNERS
163 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ M M20 Lubartów endorświnki
164 PARUCH AGNIESZKA K K20 Lublin
165 BUJAK MACIEJ M M40 LUBLIN
166 WEREMA ŁUKASZ M M20 Międzyrzec Podlaski
167 TKACZYK-CAŁKA ANIA K K30 Poznań
168 MOCHNIEJ ANNA K K30 Lublin
169 LISOWSKI JACEK M M40 Dąbrowica STAY INSANE
170 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ M M40 Lublin
171 KELER GRZEGORZ M M30 Lublin Lublin Biega
172 WÓJCIK PATRYK M M30 Lublin www.twojskarbiec.pl
173 BIEGAJ JACEK M M40 Lublin Biegam z ABS
174 KRAWCZYK JAROSŁAW M M40 Lublin
175 WESOŁOWSKA WERONIKA K K30 Środa Śląska
176 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ M M20 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
177 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ M M40 Lublin Aktywny Nadgarstek / Stay Insane
178 MAZUREK PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN Parkrun Ogród Saski
179 BEKIER MARTA K K20 Annopol
180 SZEWCZYK GRZEGORZ M M40 Klementowice
181 KAWIAK MAREK M M30 Lublin
182 SKRZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 Puławy
183 MALINOWSKI BOGDAN M M50 Lublin
184 BERNAT PIOTR M M40 Lublin Biegam z ABS
185 JASIŃSKA ANNA K K30 ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
186 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin WW Team
187 CZERNECKI MAREK M M60 Łuków Biegacze Pomagacze
188 TKACZYK KAMIL M M20 Spiczyn Wybrakowane Bakłażany
189 TKACZYK KONRAD M M20 Spiczyn KS Unia Lublin xd
190 GAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 Nasutów
191 KARASZEWSKA KATARZYNA K K20 warszawa brak
192 SKRABUCHA MAGDALENA K K20 Lublin
193 GNIECIAK MARCIN M M40 Lublin
194 SZCZERBA JACEK M M20 LUBLIN JULO TEAM
195 ZYGO KAROLINA K K20 Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
196 POŁUDNIUK RADEK M M30 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
197 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL M M20 Lublin SII Power People
198 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM M M20 Lublin TrenerBiegania.pl
199 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ M M30 Lublin Sii Running Team
200 PACEK ADRIAN M M20 Lublin
201 MADEJ JULIA K K30 Lublin
202 MACH TOMASZ M M40 Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team
203 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW M M30 Lublin
204 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN M M20 Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
205 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR M M30 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
206 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL M M20 Fajsławice Husaria Race Team
207 PLUTA ŁUKASZ M M20 Fajsławice Frassati Fajsławice
208 LESIAK JAKUB M M30 Lublin Sii running team
209 BRYŁA-CRUZ AGNIESZKA K K30 Lublin
210 LECKI ŁUKASZ M M30 Turka
211 SAWA JAROSŁAW M M30 Lublin Stay Insane / ARCHOUSE.PL
212 BARA EWELINA K K20 Lublin
213 TOMCZYK DAWID M M30 Lublin NovemBeer Running Team
214 BARA JAROSŁAW M M30 Lublin
215 FRĄK JAKUB M M40 LUBLIN
216 WAŁACHOWSKA MONIKA K K30 Lublin
217 SPRAWKA MARCIN M M30 Lublin
218 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF M M20 Lublin
219 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA K K20 Lublin Banda Grudnia
220 BOROCH JAROSŁAW M M40 Lublin -
221 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL M M30 Lublin STAY INSANE
222 SZALAK PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin Stay Insane
223 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ M M40 LUBLIN
224 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR M M40 Chełm
225 MASŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M20 Ostrów Lubelski ELTO TEAM
226 KARASEK MARIUSZ M M40 Lublin
227 WARYSZAK MARIUSZ M M40 Lublin Biegam z ABS
228 TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ M M40 Lublin ALLFINANZ TEAM
229 KULBAKA MATEUSZ M M20 Fajsławice Frassati
230 GRABIEC-CYWKA AGATA K K30 Zwoleń Zwoleń Biega
231 CYWKA KRZYSZTOF M M40 Zwoleń Zwoleń Biega
232 CZARKOWSKI DAWID M M20 Łęczna Łęczna Biega
233 MAZUR KAMIL M M20 Stróża
234 KISZKA AGNIESZKA K K20 Lublin
235 JATA MARTA K K30 Lublin WW TEAM
236 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA K K40 Lublin wydolność.pl
237 CIEPIELEWSKA KASIA K K30 Lublin
238 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN M M40 Lublin
239 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin Grube Korzenie
240 ZBICIAK ADAM M M50 Lubartów
241 DUDEK BARBARA K K40 Lublin Lusia Biega
242 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA K K20 Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin
243 ADAMOWICZ AGNIESZKA K K30 Ciepielów
244 MICHALEWSKA SANDRA K K20 Kraśnik
245 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA K K30 Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
246 GAŁĄZKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 Lublin
247 CYRANKA JAROSŁAW M M40 Lublin
248 WAŁACHOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 Lublin
249 MAJCZAK PAWEŁ M M20 Łęczna
250 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ M M40 Lublin NovemBeer Running Team
251 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN M M30 Lublin
252 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA K K30 Lublin
253 PADYSZ PAWEŁ M M30 Siedlce
254 SPRAWKA MARTA K K30 Bychawa
255 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF M M30 lublin
256 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ M M20 Wojciechów
257 WIERZBICKI MARCIN M M30 Lublin
258 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA K K30 Lublin
259 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR M M20 Hrubieszow Perfect Runner/STAY INSANE COLPOLVEN
260 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 Lublin RunVenture Biegowa Przygoda
261 MĄCIK MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin Sklep Biegacza Team
262 WAC GRZEGORZ M M20 Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin
263 RORAT ARTUR M M20 Chełm Chełm Biega
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BASAJ ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin zielonabieznia.pl
BATYCKI DOMINIK M M30 Lublin
BECHTA KATARZYNA K K20 LUBLIN
BIAŁAS DARIUSZ M M40 Frampol
BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA K K30 Nasutów LSB
BRYK BARTŁOMIEJ M M20 Łuków ŁKS ORLĘTA ŁUKÓW
BUJEK PAULINA K K20 Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN
BUSKA MICHAL M M30 Lublin
CABAN AGNIESZKA K K40 Lublin
CHAMERA WIESŁAW M M50 Lipa Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
CYTAWA ADRIAN M M20 Łęczna Łęczna Biega
DAWIDZIUK DIANA K K20 Warszawa DREAM RUN
DOLECKI ŁUKASZ M M20 Wilkołaz Pierwszy
DUL MARCIN M M30 Lublin DT Team / LUBLIN BIEGA
FURTAK EDYTA K K30 LUBLIN Perfect Runner Lublin
GIBADŁO RAFAŁ M M30 Kraśnik Kraśnicki Klub Morsów
GIERCZAK KAROLINA K K20 Lublin
GROMYSZ MAGDALENA K K30 Lublin
GRUCHALSKA DOROTA K K30 Kraśnik Kraśnicki Klub Morsów
JAKUBIEC JUSTYNA K K40 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
JAROSZUK MAREK M M20 Łomazy
JĘŻAK FILIP M M20 Zwoleń Zwoleń Biega
KASPRZAK JAN M M20 Lubartów
KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA K K20 Nowa Wieś
KIEŁBASA ROBERT M M20 Świdnik Szkoła Pływania WODNIK
KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF M M30 Lublin RUN_HELPERSI
KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR M M40 Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA
KOZIK PAWEŁ M M30 Kraśnik
KRUK TOMASZ M M40 Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
KRZEWSKI PAWEŁ M M20 Parczew
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR M M20 Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team
KUBA DAMIAN M M20 Janowiec LUBLIN BIEGA
ŁUKASZEK ARTUR M M40 Lubartów
MACIK IRENEUSZ M M30 Lublin
MARZEC EWA K K40 Warszawa Szczęśliwie Zabiegana
MAZIARZ DAMIAN M M30 Warszawa Bielańskie Dziki
MICHAŁEK TOMASZ M M30 Bychawa ELTO TEAM
MIŚKIEWICZ MAREK M M50 Lublin TRICLUB Lublin
NALEWAJKO JOANNA K K30 Chmielnik BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ
NOCUŃ MARCIN M M30 Lublin EGIS RUN CHALLENGE
OLESIIJUK ANTONI M M60 lubartow lubartowskie morsy
ORZEŁ MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin Banda Grudnia
PATRZYLAS-JANCZAK SYLWIA K K30 Kamionka
PIRÓG MICHAŁ M M20 Wohyń Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST
PISKORSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 Warszawa
PŁUCIENNIK PAWEŁ M M40 Złotniki Kujawskie Janikowo na Sportowo
PODLECKI ROBERT M M40 lublin Podwale
POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ M M30 Lublin Biegam z ABS
PUDŁO BARBARA K K50 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
SAWICKI RADOSŁAW M M30 Lublin ELTO TEAM
SEKUŁA JOANNA K K40 Franciszków
SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA K K30 Ulanów Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
SMOLARCZYK KRZYSZTOF M M30 Zwoleń Zwoleń Biega
SMYKOWA NADZIEJA K K20 Nowowołynsk, Ukraina
SOKUR SERHII M M20 Lublin
STĘPKOWSKA BERTA K K30 Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
SZLAFKA PAWEL M M30 Lublin
SZYMANEK ŁUKASZ M M20 Tomaszowice
SZYSZKOWSKI KRYSTIAN M M20 Dębowa Kłoda
TYBUREK MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin Stay Insane
WASILEWSKA JOANNA K K30 Biłgoraj Stay Insane
WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN M M30 Lublin NoLimits
WŁODARCZYK PATRYCJA K K30 Jaworzno JKLA Jawor
WÓJCIK MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin Stay Insane
ZDUN GRZEGORZ M M30 Lublin #RunningTeam83