Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 22.07.2016 17:30
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Open
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
KALINOWSKI TYMOTEUSZ M D0 Bydgoszcz
BRZEZINSKA LENA K D2 Bydgoszcz
WILIŃSKI FRANCISZEK M D0 Inowrocław
NUNZEK MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
OBRĘBSKA NINA K D2 Bydgoszcz BiegaSie
LEWANDOWSKI OLIWIER M D3 Bydgoszcz MUKS CWZS Zawisza
OLSZYŃSKI ADAM M D2 Bydgoszcz
QUAAS MIKOŁAJ M D0 BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA
STANEK KAROL M D3 Bydgoszcz
BANDOCH PAULINA K D1 Solec Kujawski
ŁOPUSZYŃSKA IGA K D0 Bydgoszcz Iguś
KUŁAKOWSKA WIKTORIA K D0 Bydgoszcz Run Pasja
HARASIMCZYK OLIWIA K D2 Bydgoszcz
KOZACZYK JULIA K D4 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
KUBIK SEBASTIAN M D3 Bydgoszcz
KREŃSKI JAKUB M D0 Bydgoszcz
SZAFKOWSKA HELENA K D4 Solec Kujawski Soleccy Buegacze
LIBERA MAJA K D0 BYDGOSZCZ FIDES-TRAVEL BYDGOSZCZ
MAJEWSKI MARCEL M D0 Lucim
MIODUSZEWSKI JAKUB M D0 Niemcz
RATAJ SZYMON M D2 Łochowo
KRAJDA MAGDALENA K D3 ŁOCHOWICE
SZWED WIKTORIA K D3 Osielsko
BUSSE PAULINA K D0 Bydgoszcz
TRETKOWSKA PATRYCJA K D0 Bydgoszcz
SZRAJBER ROZALIA K D0 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole nr 66
BRĄGIEL KAROLINA K D2 Bydgoszcz Vege Runners
PROKOPOWICZ IGOR M D4 Kruszyn Krajeński
BIAŁOWĄS JAKUB M D1 Bydgoszcz
HAFFKE OLGA K D3 Cekcyn
SZCZYGIEŁ ZUZANNA K D1 Bydgoszcz
ZAGOZDZON KLAUDIA K D1 Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze
GRZYBOWSKI MATEUSZ M D0 Bydgoszcz
DĄBROWSKA EMILIA K D0 Bydgoszcz
POCZEWSKI ALEKSANDER M D4 Złotów
QUAAS MAKSYMILIAN M D0 BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA
BIZOŃ FRANCISZEK M D1 Bydgoszcz
BANDOCH JULIA K D2 Solec Kujawski
ŁOPUSZYŃSKI HUBERT M D1 Bydgoszcz Iguś
PIJAROWSKA ILONA K D0 Bydgoszcz
BADZIŃSKI OSKAR M D1 Bydgoszcz
ŁYSZCZARZ MARIA K D0 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole Radość
MAĆKOWSKA MARTYNA K D1 Bydgoszcz
NAGORZYSKI MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
PERA LIZA K D0 BYDGOSZCZ
SZYSZKA JAKUB M D1 Bydgoszcz
MIODUSZEWSKI JAN M D3 Niemcz MUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz
RATAJ ANNA K D3 Łochowo
HOFFMANN KUBA M D0 Bydgoszcz
BARTNIK TYMOTEUSZ M D1 BYDGOSZCZ
KRYSIŃSKI ADRIAN M D3 Bydgoszcz
BASZANOWSKI ANTEK M D0 Bydgoszcz
PROKOPOWICZ BORYS M D0 Osielsko
GACKOWSKA ZUZANNA K D1 Bydgoszcz
KLÓSKA ANNA K D1 Niemcz MAM TĘ MOC
KLONOWSKI MACIEJ M D2 Niemcz
HAFFKE MARTYNA K D4 Cekcyn
MINTA EMILIA K D0 Bydgoszcz
ZAGOZDZON JAKUB M D2 Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze
PADZIKOWSKI SZYMON M D1 Bydgoszcz
OLEKSY IGOR K D3 Bydgoszcz
PALUSZAK ADAM M D2 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
DERING WOJTEK M D0 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole Tęcza
BOGUS MAJA K D0 Bydgoszcz
SKRZYPEK MARCELINA K D0 Bydgoszcz
ANDRZEJEWSKA NINA K D0 Bydgoszcz
SMOLEŃ ALEKSANDRA K D1 Bydgoszcz SP 38
JABŁOŃSKA NATALIA K D1 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole Mali Odkrywcy
LASKA LENA K D1 Bydgoszcz
MOROSZCZAK LEA K D0 Bydgoszcz Spójnia Białe Błota
KOWALSKI JAKUB M D1 Bydgoszcz
GLASNER MAJA K D1 Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz
WILIŃSKI ANTONI M D0 Inowrocław
WOJCIECHOWSKA OLIWIA K D3 Bydgoszcz
OBRĘBSKA IGA K D0 Bydgoszcz BiegaSie
HOFFMANN BARTOSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
BARTNIK WIKTORIA K D3 BYDGOSZCZ
WRZOSEK MAKSYMILIAN M D0 Bydgoszcz
ORNATOWSKI MATEUSZ M D3 Kruszyn Krajeński GORDON RUN
PROKOPOWICZ HUBERT M D2 Osielsko
SKRZYPNIK LUIZA K D1 Bydgoszcz
KUŁAKOWSKA ZUZANNA K D0 Bydgoszcz Run Pasja
KAWAŁKOWSKI MARCEL K D2 Bydgoszcz ence-pence run team
STASIAK OLGA K D0 Wąbrzeźno
POGOŃ SERGIUSZ M D1 Bydgoszcz
KREŃSKI KACPER M D3 Bydgoszcz
SZAFKOWSKA KAROLINA K D2 Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze
KARDACH LAURA K D3 Bydgoszcz
GRZYBOWSKI TOBIASZ M D0 Grudziądz
MIODUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ M D2 Niemcz MUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz
KOTECKA ZUZANNA K D3 Bydgoszcz
KRAJDA BARTOSZ M D2 ŁOCHOWICE
SZWED OLIWIA K D1 Osielsko
RONKIEWICZ DOMINIKA K D3 Bydgoszcz SP 69 MS BYDGOSZCZ / SL ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
LISOWSKI MIKOŁAJ M D3 Bydgoszcz SP 14
WARCZAK ALICJA K D2 Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL
BRĄGIEL TYMOTEUSZ M D0 Bydgoszcz Vege Runners
PROKOPOWICZ MACIEJ M D2 Kruszyn Krajeński
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BADZIŃSKI OSKAR M D1 Bydgoszcz
GIEŁDON NINA K D2 Bydgoszcz
GIERACH BASIA K D0 Niemcz
GIERACH GRZEGORZ K D0 Niemcz
GIERACH GRZEGORZ K D0 Niemcz
GIERACH JAKUB M D1 Niemcz Trispace
GIERACH JAKUB M D1 Niemcz
GIERACH WOJCIECH M D2 Niemcz
KACICKI RADEK M D1 Bydgoszcz KACICKI TEAM
KACICKI WOJTEK M D2 Bydgoszcz KACICKI TEAM
KAMPER LILIANNA K D0 Bydgoszcz
KOSECKA NATALKA K D1 Bydgoszcz Sp58
MAŁKOWSKI KORDIAN M D2 Bydgoszcz
MEDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ M D1 Bydgoszcz Magic Team
NUNZEK MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
NUNZEK MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
NUNZEK MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
PIJAROWSKI MILAN M D3 Bydgoszcz
PIJAROWSKI MILAN M D3 Bydgoszcz
POLACKI WOJTEK M D3 Osielsko
PROKOPOWICZ MACIEJ M D2 Kruszyn Krajeński
REĆKO JAGODA K D2 BYDGOSZCZ
RONKIEWICZ DOMINIKA K D3 Bydgoszcz SP 69 MS BYDGOSZCZ /SL ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
STRZAŁKOWSKI SERGIUSZ M D4 Bydgoszcz
ŻMUDZIŃSKA JULIA K D3 Bydgoszcz
ŻMUDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz