Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 22.07.2016 17:30
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
RATAJ SZYMON M D2 Łochowo
MIODUSZEWSKI JAKUB M D0 Niemcz
BRĄGIEL TYMOTEUSZ M D0 Bydgoszcz Vege Runners
PROKOPOWICZ BORYS M D0 Osielsko
HOFFMANN KUBA M D0 Bydgoszcz
PROKOPOWICZ IGOR M D4 Kruszyn Krajeński
KALINOWSKI TYMOTEUSZ M D0 Bydgoszcz
MAJEWSKI MARCEL M D0 Lucim
QUAAS MIKOŁAJ M D0 BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA
POCZEWSKI ALEKSANDER M D4 Złotów
PADZIKOWSKI SZYMON M D1 Bydgoszcz
STANEK KAROL M D3 Bydgoszcz
KREŃSKI KACPER M D3 Bydgoszcz
ZAGOZDZON JAKUB M D2 Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze
MIODUSZEWSKI JAN M D3 Niemcz MUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz
ŁOPUSZYŃSKI HUBERT M D1 Bydgoszcz Iguś
PROKOPOWICZ HUBERT M D2 Osielsko
HOFFMANN BARTOSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
LISOWSKI MIKOŁAJ M D3 Bydgoszcz SP 14
BIAŁOWĄS JAKUB M D1 Bydgoszcz
SZYSZKA JAKUB M D1 Bydgoszcz
QUAAS MAKSYMILIAN M D0 BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA
PALUSZAK ADAM M D2 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
POGOŃ SERGIUSZ M D1 Bydgoszcz
BIZOŃ FRANCISZEK M D1 Bydgoszcz
KREŃSKI JAKUB M D0 Bydgoszcz
NAGORZYSKI MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
NUNZEK MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
KRYSIŃSKI ADRIAN M D3 Bydgoszcz
BARTNIK TYMOTEUSZ M D1 BYDGOSZCZ
LEWANDOWSKI OLIWIER M D3 Bydgoszcz MUKS CWZS Zawisza
BASZANOWSKI ANTEK M D0 Bydgoszcz
KLONOWSKI MACIEJ M D2 Niemcz
WILIŃSKI ANTONI M D0 Inowrocław
DERING WOJTEK M D0 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole Tęcza
MIODUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ M D2 Niemcz MUKS Rekin Bydgoszcz
KUBIK SEBASTIAN M D3 Bydgoszcz
BADZIŃSKI OSKAR M D1 Bydgoszcz
KRAJDA BARTOSZ M D2 ŁOCHOWICE
PROKOPOWICZ MACIEJ M D2 Kruszyn Krajeński
KOWALSKI JAKUB M D1 Bydgoszcz
GRZYBOWSKI TOBIASZ M D0 Grudziądz
WRZOSEK MAKSYMILIAN M D0 Bydgoszcz
OLSZYŃSKI ADAM M D2 Bydgoszcz
GRZYBOWSKI MATEUSZ M D0 Bydgoszcz
ORNATOWSKI MATEUSZ M D3 Kruszyn Krajeński GORDON RUN
WILIŃSKI FRANCISZEK M D0 Inowrocław
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BADZIŃSKI OSKAR M D1 Bydgoszcz
GIERACH JAKUB M D1 Niemcz
GIERACH JAKUB M D1 Niemcz Trispace
GIERACH WOJCIECH M D2 Niemcz
KACICKI RADEK M D1 Bydgoszcz KACICKI TEAM
KACICKI WOJTEK M D2 Bydgoszcz KACICKI TEAM
MAŁKOWSKI KORDIAN M D2 Bydgoszcz
MEDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ M D1 Bydgoszcz Magic Team
NUNZEK MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
NUNZEK MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
NUNZEK MATEUSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz
PIJAROWSKI MILAN M D3 Bydgoszcz
PIJAROWSKI MILAN M D3 Bydgoszcz
POLACKI WOJTEK M D3 Osielsko
PROKOPOWICZ MACIEJ M D2 Kruszyn Krajeński
STRZAŁKOWSKI SERGIUSZ M D4 Bydgoszcz
ŻMUDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ M D2 Bydgoszcz