Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Poznań

  • 26.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (1) 468 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:16:53 00:16:53
2 (2) 444 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ M M20 TORUŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:16:59 00:16:59
3 (3) 390 OWCZARZAK TOMASZ M M20 WITKOWO WITKOWO BIEGA 00:17:04 00:17:04
4 (4) 412 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:17:09 00:17:09
5 (5) 341 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ XYZ 00:17:15 00:17:15
6 (6) 428 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR M M40 POZNAŃ SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 00:17:32 00:17:32
7 (7) 453 GRACZYK ADRIAN M M20 POZNAŃ BIEGI.WLKP 00:17:35 00:17:35
8 (8) 443 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 00:17:41 00:17:41
9 (9) 452 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH M M20 ROGOŹNO ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 00:17:46 00:17:46
10 (10) 391 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB M M30 POZNAŃ WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 00:17:50 00:17:51
11 (11) 433 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR M M40 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:18:05 00:18:06
12 (12) 154 LINKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 SUCHY LAS MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 00:18:19 00:18:19
13 (13) 436 MEJER JACEK M M30 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:18:27 00:18:28
14 (15) 461 ZEIDLER ADRIAN M M20 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI DANFLOR TEAM 00:18:52 00:18:53
15 (16) 385 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR M M30 KOMORNIKI 00:18:52 00:18:55
16 (17) 426 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:18:55 00:18:56
17 (18) 449 GACKI ROBERT M M30 POZNAŃ STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:19:03 00:19:03
18 (19) 241 SOBCZAK JACEK M M20 WRZEŚNIA 00:19:17 00:19:17
19 (20) 234 GEPPERT JAKUB M M30 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:19:22 00:19:24
20 (21) 214 BUDKIEWICZ ADRIAN M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 00:19:25 00:19:26
21 (22) 380 KRASICKI MATEUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:19:25 00:19:27
22 (23) 252 ROMANÓW DAMIAN M M20 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 00:19:27 00:19:28
23 (24) 137 FELLENBERG TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:19:27 00:19:28
24 (25) 389 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ M M30 MOSINA CHEMADEX 00:19:31 00:19:35
25 (26) 442 STAŃCZAK JANUSZ M M50 POZNAŃ KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 00:19:40 00:19:41
26 (27) 431 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M20 POZNAŃ START 00:19:42 00:19:45
27 (28) 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ STR POZNAŃ 00:19:51 00:19:52
28 (29) 157 PAWLAK TOMASZ M M20 RYCHWAŁ 00:19:54 00:19:57
29 (30) 462 FITT MATEUSZ M M20 GRONOWO DANFLOR TEAM 00:20:00 00:20:00
30 (31) 358 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB M M30 KOMORNIKI 00:20:02 00:20:04
31 (32) 259 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO M M20 POZNAŃ 00:19:56 00:20:07
32 (33) 182 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK M M50 POZNAŃ - 00:20:05 00:20:07
33 (34) 361 JARZĘBOWICZ MATEUSZ M M30 TRZEBNICA ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 00:20:08 00:20:12
34 (35) 342 STARKOWSKI PIOTR M M20 POZNAŃ 00:20:10 00:20:14
35 (36) 278 GZIEL KEVIN M M20 POZNAŃ JUVENTUS F.C. 00:20:14 00:20:16
36 (37) 255 DROBNY BARTOSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ MORENA CZOŁOWA 00:20:29 00:20:32
37 (39) 12 WALCZAK ROBERT M M30 POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:20:37 00:20:39
38 (41) 228 KASPERCZAK ŁUKASZ M M20 POZNAŃ QUAY POZNAŃ 00:20:39 00:20:42
39 (42) 464 MIELNICZAK ARTUR M M40 POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 00:20:44 00:20:46
40 (43) 365 ROSIAK DARIUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ #ZAWSZEPOZŁOTO 00:20:51 00:20:54
41 (44) 280 ANTCZAK MARCIN M M30 SZCZYTNIKI 00:20:53 00:20:54
42 (45) 330 BAJACZYK FILIP M M30 POZNAŃ SKARPETERIA.PL 00:20:54 00:20:58
43 (47) 349 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:21:02 00:21:04
44 (48) 100 POKOTYCKI DENIS M M20 POZNAŃ OTOMO STP 00:21:00 00:21:05
45 (49) 418 SZULC RAFAŁ M M40 POZNAŃ 00:21:02 00:21:09
46 (50) 126 PIECHOCKI MARCIN M M40 POZNAŃ DIETOMAT 00:21:06 00:21:11
47 (51) 336 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ M M50 POZNAŃ TEAM ASA =BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 00:21:12 00:21:14
48 (52) 200 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND M M50 POZNAŃ 00:21:13 00:21:17
49 (53) 148 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW M M60 POZNAŃ 00:21:26 00:21:27
50 (54) 235 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR M M30 POZNAŃ WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 00:21:23 00:21:29
51 (55) 439 AUGUSTYNIAK DARIUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:21:28 00:21:30
52 (56) 377 PALMOWSKI JAN M M20 POZNAŃ 00:21:29 00:21:32
53 (57) 129 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK M M50 POZNAŃ 00:21:30 00:21:33
54 (58) 2 BUDNIK ERYK M M20 DĘBOGÓRA 00:21:34 00:21:36
55 (59) 355 KOCIOŁEK PIOTR M M40 POZNAŃ YOBBOO 00:21:34 00:21:38
56 (60) 211 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 POZNAŃ 00:21:36 00:21:41
57 (61) 225 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ KIBOLE W BIEGU 00:21:36 00:21:42
58 (62) 96 BAJER MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:21:41 00:21:42
59 (63) 338 GARCZYK GRZEGORZ M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:21:36 00:21:43
60 (64) 115 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ M M30 POZNAŃ SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 00:21:41 00:21:43
61 (66) 333 JURSZA DAMIAN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:21:44 00:21:49
62 (67) 382 TOMIAK DOMINIK M M30 KOMORNIKI 00:21:52 00:21:58
63 (68) 210 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW M M30 MOSINA LIBRA TEAM 00:21:55 00:21:59
64 (69) 272 ROSZAK DANIEL M M30 KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 00:22:02 00:22:05
65 (70) 66 GUMIENNY KAMIL M M20 POZNAN NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:01 00:22:06
66 (71) 407 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ M M40 KONARZEWO 00:22:01 00:22:06
67 (73) 304 DRABER PIOTR M M20 POZNAŃ 00:22:07 00:22:10
68 (74) 370 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:07 00:22:12
69 (75) 64 TIERLING ADAM M M20 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:12 00:22:16
70 (76) 186 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:11 00:22:26
71 (77) 466 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ M M20 POZNAŃ PARKRUN POZNAŃ 00:22:27 00:22:30
72 (78) 78 BRAUN TOMASZ M M40 STRYKOWO NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:27 00:22:31
73 (79) 368 SAMOLIK MARCIN M M40 SKÓRZEWO 00:22:20 00:22:31
74 (80) 175 LUBER MARCIN M M40 KAŹMIERZ 00:22:19 00:22:36
75 (82) 277 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN M M20 ŚREM TEAM PIF 00:22:38 00:22:45
76 (83) 4 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM M M30 POZNAŃ JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 00:22:39 00:22:46
77 (84) 273 SERWA MARIUSZ M M40 POZNAŃ ECOLIBRE 00:22:41 00:22:47
78 (85) 184 JANKOWSKI PIOTR M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:33 00:22:49
79 (87) 51 LICZNIERSKI MAREK M M30 PLEWISKA 00:22:47 00:22:50
80 (88) 34 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:42 00:22:52
81 (89) 208 DELIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:35 00:22:53
82 (91) 231 BAŁABAN ARTUR M M20 POZNAŃ LUDEX 00:22:33 00:22:54
83 (92) 359 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ BIEGAM, ŻEBY MÓC PIĆ DOBRE PIWO 00:22:36 00:22:54
84 (93) 257 SZAŁ ŁUKASZ M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:22:47 00:22:54
85 (94) 383 KOZICZ LESZEK M M40 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 00:22:39 00:22:55
86 (96) 220 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ 00:22:40 00:22:55
87 (97) 445 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 SWARZĘDZ 00:22:48 00:22:58
88 (98) 122 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR M M40 POZNAŃ ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 00:22:54 00:23:01
89 (101) 367 BAJER MIKOŁAJ M M30 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 00:22:47 00:23:07
90 (102) 239 MRUGALSKI DARIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:23:05 00:23:08
91 (103) 17 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ M M20 SIEROSŁAW 00:23:11 00:23:19
92 (105) 350 IWAŃSKI ADAM M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:23:15 00:23:22
93 (106) 450 JÓRDECZKA MACIEJ M M40 POZNAŃ 00:23:17 00:23:22
94 (108) 419 SOBAŃSKI KONRAD M M30 POZNAŃ KB UE POZNAŃ 00:23:14 00:23:23
95 (109) 289 PIETZ MIKOŁAJ M M30 POZNAŃ PARKRUN POZNAŃ 00:23:21 00:23:25
96 (110) 183 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD M M40 POZNAŃ 00:23:23 00:23:25
97 (111) 158 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ 00:23:17 00:23:25
98 (112) 339 GALEWSKI MARCIN M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:23:24 00:23:31
99 (113) 438 BARTOWIAK MICHAŁ M M20 POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:23:25 00:23:35
100 (114) 20 JUSIK BARTOSZ M M20 LUBOŃ - 00:23:29 00:23:36
101 (115) 33 TABACZKA PIOTR M M40 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 00:23:23 00:23:42
102 (116) 346 TADROWSKI TOMASZ M M40 INOWROCŁAW 00:23:35 00:23:43
103 (117) 29 OLDENBURG TIMI M M30 POZNAN 00:23:34 00:23:44
104 (118) 459 MACHURA ROBERT M M30 POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 00:23:43 00:23:47
105 (121) 331 MARCINEK TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 00:23:42 00:23:56
106 (122) 121 WUJEK TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:23:34 00:23:57
107 (123) 387 OLSZEWSKI JACEK M M30 MOSINA CHEMADEX 00:23:48 00:23:58
108 (124) 328 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ M M30 DOPIEWIEC DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 00:23:45 00:24:00
109 (126) 155 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:58 00:24:05
110 (128) 223 SKWARSKI DAREK M M30 POZNAŃ BRAK 00:23:57 00:24:09
111 (129) 291 NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECH M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:24:07 00:24:14
112 (130) 263 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF M M20 GOLENIÓW NIGHT RUNNERS 00:23:58 00:24:15
113 (131) 74 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ 00:24:10 00:24:18
114 (132) 159 GADZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M20 LUBOŃ 00:24:09 00:24:19
115 (134) 134 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ M M30 POBIEDZISKA POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 00:24:15 00:24:20
116 (135) 458 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:24:09 00:24:21
117 (136) 72 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK M M40 POZNAŃ GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 00:24:13 00:24:25
118 (137) 38 SZUBARGA TOMASZ M M20 ROKIETNICA 00:24:21 00:24:28
119 (138) 192 KOWALIK TOMASZ M M20 POZNAŃ TRIO Z MATEJKI 00:24:24 00:24:38
120 (139) 364 THOMAS JAKUB M M20 MOSINA 00:24:32 00:24:40
121 (140) 325 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR M M40 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 00:24:26 00:24:43
122 (141) 298 KUBIAK JACEK M M20 POZNAŃ 00:24:39 00:24:44
123 (142) 119 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ M M40 PLEWISKA GOOD PROJECT 00:24:31 00:24:47
124 (144) 102 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ M M20 SZAMOTUŁY 00:24:46 00:24:51
125 (145) 196 KOSICKI DARIUSZ M M50 ROKIETNICA 00:24:42 00:24:54
126 (148) 397 CHODOROWSKI MARCIN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:24:45 00:24:58
127 (149) 132 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ M M30 ROKIETNICA 00:24:51 00:24:58
128 (150) 213 SZELĄG SEBASTIAN M M20 ROKIETNICA CZARNE SERCA 00:24:52 00:25:00
129 (151) 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 00:24:58 00:25:10
130 (152) 97 STRUZIK PIOTR M M20 BARANOWO BEVO TEAM 00:24:49 00:25:11
131 (154) 395 MOLEWSKI KONRAD M M30 POZNAŃ 00:25:14 00:25:17
132 (156) 247 KASPRZAK ŁUKASZ M M30 GNIEZNO NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO 00:25:14 00:25:20
133 (157) 6 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ M M30 DĘBOGÓRA 00:25:19 00:25:22
134 (158) 36 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 POZNAŃ CONSTRAVIA 00:24:46 00:25:23
135 (163) 297 ZIELIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M30 DOPIEWIEC 00:25:28 00:25:35
136 (164) 127 MĘŻYŃSKI DARIUSZ M M30 GNIEZNO NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO 00:25:31 00:25:36
137 (168) 190 HENSCHKE JACEK M M30 SKÓRZEWO 00:25:31 00:25:41
138 (170) 396 GALANTY JAROSŁAW M M30 POZNAŃ 00:25:29 00:25:43
139 (172) 130 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:25:27 00:25:45
140 (173) 169 ORLICKI MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ ALIWER S.C. 00:25:36 00:25:45
141 (174) 401 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAN 00:25:33 00:25:47
142 (175) 256 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF M M20 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI KGB 00:25:31 00:25:47
143 (176) 369 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ M M60 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:25:40 00:25:48
144 (178) 1 OGRODNIK TOMASZ M M20 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 00:25:25 00:25:51
145 (180) 123 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 00:25:42 00:25:56
146 (181) 54 KLAUZA PATRYK M M20 POZNAN 00:25:55 00:25:58
147 (183) 236 KOSZAL JAREK M M50 POZNAŃ 00:25:57 00:26:03
148 (186) 437 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:25:46 00:26:07
149 (187) 98 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ M M30 LUSÓWKO 00:25:47 00:26:09
150 (191) 335 TOMASZEWICZ MATEUSZ M M20 UJŚCIE NIGHT RUNNERS 00:26:00 00:26:19
151 (192) 68 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF M M60 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:26:13 00:26:20
152 (198) 105 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN M M30 STĘSZEW BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 00:25:48 00:26:30
153 (199) 124 ZABOROWSKI MACIEJ M M40 JAROCIN 16 BATALION REMONTU LOTNISK/JKS MARATOŃCZYK 00:26:26 00:26:30
154 (200) 46 ZIĘBA MACIEJ M M30 POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ 00:26:11 00:26:32
155 (201) 103 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN M M30 KOZIEGŁOWY DZIKA DRUŻYNA 00:26:26 00:26:44
156 (202) 283 BRZESKWINIEWICZ MARCIN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:23 00:26:45
157 (203) 282 MAŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:23 00:26:45
158 (205) 90 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 00:26:32 00:26:48
159 (207) 73 LISIEWICZ PIOTR M M30 POZNAŃ CZOPY 00:26:29 00:26:53
160 (208) 404 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ M M40 PLEWISKA 00:26:45 00:26:57
161 (212) 410 LUDEK TOMASZ M M30 PRZEŹMIEROWO LUDEX 00:26:46 00:27:08
162 (214) 434 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:54 00:27:11
163 (215) 465 RYBA TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:54 00:27:17
164 (216) 173 MILLER MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:59 00:27:22
165 (219) 274 GUZIKOWSKI RADOSŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:27:11 00:27:25
166 (220) 310 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 00:27:14 00:27:26
167 (221) 37 SOBIECH KAROL M M30 POBIEDZISKA NIGHT RUNNERS 00:27:04 00:27:27
168 (222) 194 ROZMIAREK MARCIN M M30 POZNAŃ ROZMIARY 00:27:27 00:27:37
169 (223) 203 SYGULSKI JACEK M M30 PRZEŹMIEROWO 00:27:31 00:27:40
170 (226) 371 GŁYDA MACIEJ M M50 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:27:31 00:27:47
171 (227) 178 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH M M30 POZNAŃ PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 00:27:24 00:27:47
172 (229) 376 SETECKI DARIUSZ M M30 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 00:27:49 00:27:53
173 (231) 207 FLAK SEBASTIAN M M30 SWARZĘDZ 00:27:43 00:28:00
174 (232) 246 LENIEC MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 00:27:51 00:28:06
175 (233) 440 MROWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M40 WRONKI 00:27:45 00:28:08
176 (236) 109 NOWAK ŁUKASZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 00:27:46 00:28:11
177 (238) 447 NOWAK DARIUSZ M M40 CZAPURY 00:27:53 00:28:14
178 (244) 227 SZAMBORSKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:28:09 00:28:25
179 (247) 27 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW M M20 POZNAN 00:28:22 00:28:46
180 (248) 258 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ M M50 POZNAŃ 00:28:18 00:28:49
181 (249) 95 PASIERBSKI OSKAR M M20 PLEWISKA 00:28:21 00:28:50
182 (255) 172 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 00:28:35 00:28:58
183 (256) 435 SZAFRAŃSKI PAWEŁ M M20 POZNAŃ SNOWDOG RUNNERS 00:28:39 00:28:59
184 (257) 26 BUCHER TOMASZ M M40 POZNAŃ ABS POZNAŃ 00:28:49 00:29:01
185 (260) 329 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ M M30 LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 00:28:53 00:29:07
186 (264) 113 KRAJEWSKI WOJCIECH M M30 POZNAŃ TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 00:28:59 00:29:16
187 (265) 179 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW M M30 SKÓRZEWO PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 00:28:43 00:29:17
188 (266) 191 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR M M40 SUCHY LAS 00:28:53 00:29:19
189 (268) 279 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:00 00:29:22
190 (269) 50 GAWARECKI TOMASZ M M30 SWARZĘDZ 00:29:05 00:29:25
191 (270) 411 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ M M50 POZNAŃ BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 00:29:13 00:29:29
192 (271) 403 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH M M30 PLEWISKA 00:29:22 00:29:33
193 (281) 44 KUJAWA PAWEŁ M M60 POZNAŃ 00:29:38 00:29:54
194 (283) 314 KLEDZIK MARCIN M M40 POZNAŃ 00:29:39 00:30:03
195 (287) 212 MALICKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:30:01 00:30:15
196 (291) 143 JANUĆ WOJCIECH M M20 PUSZCZYKOWO ARKA LEŚNA 00:30:02 00:30:21
197 (293) 332 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ M M50 POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 00:29:52 00:30:23
198 (294) 324 KOTKOWIAK MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 00:30:19 00:30:28
199 (295) 354 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:29:59 00:30:29
200 (296) 84 CZAPLICKI MAREK M M30 POZNAŃ - 00:30:00 00:30:32
201 (297) 219 KOLECKI JAKUB M M30 BŁAŻEJEWKO 00:30:20 00:30:33
202 (298) 265 RYBAK RAFAŁ M M30 KOZIEGŁOWY 00:30:27 00:30:35
203 (302) 101 ŁANOSZKA MATEUSZ M M20 LUSÓWKO 00:30:12 00:30:41
204 (307) 356 BRODECKI MACIEJ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:30:12 00:30:47
205 (312) 139 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR M M50 POZNAŃ 00:30:45 00:30:56
206 (318) 22 SZUMSKI ZBIGNIEW M M30 PLEWISKA 00:30:28 00:31:07
207 (323) 301 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ M M50 POZNAN 00:31:00 00:31:13
208 (328) 52 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK M M40 SWARZĘDZ 00:31:19 00:31:45
209 (341) 138 TARŁOWSKI HUBERT M M30 PALĘDZIE 00:32:26 00:33:00
210 (345) 71 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR M M30 POZNAŃ CZOPY 00:32:46 00:33:10
211 (346) 85 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ CZOPY 00:32:48 00:33:12
212 (347) 386 PRZYBYLAK STANISŁAW M M60 POZNAŃ MSICS -POZNAŃ 00:32:44 00:33:16
213 (358) 189 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ NO EXCUSES 00:33:50 00:34:21
214 (361) 337 MAMYS ROBERT M M40 POZNAŃ 00:34:20 00:34:48
215 (362) 226 TANAŚ MAREK M M40 OSINIEC 00:34:46 00:34:56
216 (369) 352 TOMCZYK EDWARD M M60 POZNAŃ BPK - NIEZRZESZONY 00:35:03 00:35:42
217 (376) 146 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY M M60 POZNAŃ ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 00:35:48 00:36:04
218 (379) 77 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M40 POZNAŃ SPEED SZURACZ 00:35:42 00:36:11
219 (381) 15 JANISZEWSKI KAROL M M30 POZNAŃ 00:36:06 00:36:18
220 (387) 201 BUDNY PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 SIEKIERKI WIELKIE PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 00:36:27 00:37:02