Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Poznań

  • 26.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M20
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (2) 444 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ M M20 TORUŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:16:59 00:16:59
2 (3) 390 OWCZARZAK TOMASZ M M20 WITKOWO WITKOWO BIEGA 00:17:04 00:17:04
3 (5) 341 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ XYZ 00:17:15 00:17:15
4 (7) 453 GRACZYK ADRIAN M M20 POZNAŃ BIEGI.WLKP 00:17:35 00:17:35
5 (9) 452 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH M M20 ROGOŹNO ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 00:17:46 00:17:46
6 (15) 461 ZEIDLER ADRIAN M M20 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI DANFLOR TEAM 00:18:52 00:18:53
7 (19) 241 SOBCZAK JACEK M M20 WRZEŚNIA 00:19:17 00:19:17
8 (22) 380 KRASICKI MATEUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:19:25 00:19:27
9 (23) 252 ROMANÓW DAMIAN M M20 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 00:19:27 00:19:28
10 (27) 431 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M20 POZNAŃ START 00:19:42 00:19:45
11 (29) 157 PAWLAK TOMASZ M M20 RYCHWAŁ 00:19:54 00:19:57
12 (30) 462 FITT MATEUSZ M M20 GRONOWO DANFLOR TEAM 00:20:00 00:20:00
13 (32) 259 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO M M20 POZNAŃ 00:19:56 00:20:07
14 (35) 342 STARKOWSKI PIOTR M M20 POZNAŃ 00:20:10 00:20:14
15 (36) 278 GZIEL KEVIN M M20 POZNAŃ JUVENTUS F.C. 00:20:14 00:20:16
16 (41) 228 KASPERCZAK ŁUKASZ M M20 POZNAŃ QUAY POZNAŃ 00:20:39 00:20:42
17 (43) 365 ROSIAK DARIUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ #ZAWSZEPOZŁOTO 00:20:51 00:20:54
18 (48) 100 POKOTYCKI DENIS M M20 POZNAŃ OTOMO STP 00:21:00 00:21:05
19 (55) 439 AUGUSTYNIAK DARIUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:21:28 00:21:30
20 (56) 377 PALMOWSKI JAN M M20 POZNAŃ 00:21:29 00:21:32
21 (58) 2 BUDNIK ERYK M M20 DĘBOGÓRA 00:21:34 00:21:36
22 (63) 338 GARCZYK GRZEGORZ M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:21:36 00:21:43
23 (70) 66 GUMIENNY KAMIL M M20 POZNAN NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:01 00:22:06
24 (73) 304 DRABER PIOTR M M20 POZNAŃ 00:22:07 00:22:10
25 (75) 64 TIERLING ADAM M M20 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:12 00:22:16
26 (77) 466 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ M M20 POZNAŃ PARKRUN POZNAŃ 00:22:27 00:22:30
27 (82) 277 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN M M20 ŚREM TEAM PIF 00:22:38 00:22:45
28 (91) 231 BAŁABAN ARTUR M M20 POZNAŃ LUDEX 00:22:33 00:22:54
29 (93) 257 SZAŁ ŁUKASZ M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:22:47 00:22:54
30 (103) 17 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ M M20 SIEROSŁAW 00:23:11 00:23:19
31 (105) 350 IWAŃSKI ADAM M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:23:15 00:23:22
32 (112) 339 GALEWSKI MARCIN M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:23:24 00:23:31
33 (113) 438 BARTOWIAK MICHAŁ M M20 POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:23:25 00:23:35
34 (114) 20 JUSIK BARTOSZ M M20 LUBOŃ - 00:23:29 00:23:36
35 (130) 263 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF M M20 GOLENIÓW NIGHT RUNNERS 00:23:58 00:24:15
36 (132) 159 GADZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M20 LUBOŃ 00:24:09 00:24:19
37 (137) 38 SZUBARGA TOMASZ M M20 ROKIETNICA 00:24:21 00:24:28
38 (138) 192 KOWALIK TOMASZ M M20 POZNAŃ TRIO Z MATEJKI 00:24:24 00:24:38
39 (139) 364 THOMAS JAKUB M M20 MOSINA 00:24:32 00:24:40
40 (141) 298 KUBIAK JACEK M M20 POZNAŃ 00:24:39 00:24:44
41 (144) 102 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ M M20 SZAMOTUŁY 00:24:46 00:24:51
42 (150) 213 SZELĄG SEBASTIAN M M20 ROKIETNICA CZARNE SERCA 00:24:52 00:25:00
43 (152) 97 STRUZIK PIOTR M M20 BARANOWO BEVO TEAM 00:24:49 00:25:11
44 (172) 130 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:25:27 00:25:45
45 (175) 256 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF M M20 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI KGB 00:25:31 00:25:47
46 (178) 1 OGRODNIK TOMASZ M M20 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 00:25:25 00:25:51
47 (181) 54 KLAUZA PATRYK M M20 POZNAN 00:25:55 00:25:58
48 (191) 335 TOMASZEWICZ MATEUSZ M M20 UJŚCIE NIGHT RUNNERS 00:26:00 00:26:19
49 (247) 27 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW M M20 POZNAN 00:28:22 00:28:46
50 (249) 95 PASIERBSKI OSKAR M M20 PLEWISKA 00:28:21 00:28:50
51 (256) 435 SZAFRAŃSKI PAWEŁ M M20 POZNAŃ SNOWDOG RUNNERS 00:28:39 00:28:59
52 (268) 279 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:00 00:29:22
53 (291) 143 JANUĆ WOJCIECH M M20 PUSZCZYKOWO ARKA LEŚNA 00:30:02 00:30:21
54 (302) 101 ŁANOSZKA MATEUSZ M M20 LUSÓWKO 00:30:12 00:30:41
55 (307) 356 BRODECKI MACIEJ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:30:12 00:30:47