Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Poznań

  • 26.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M30
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (1) 468 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:16:53 00:16:53
2 (4) 412 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:17:09 00:17:09
3 (8) 443 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 00:17:41 00:17:41
4 (10) 391 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB M M30 POZNAŃ WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 00:17:50 00:17:51
5 (12) 154 LINKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 SUCHY LAS MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 00:18:19 00:18:19
6 (13) 436 MEJER JACEK M M30 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:18:27 00:18:28
7 (16) 385 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR M M30 KOMORNIKI 00:18:52 00:18:55
8 (17) 426 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:18:55 00:18:56
9 (18) 449 GACKI ROBERT M M30 POZNAŃ STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:19:03 00:19:03
10 (20) 234 GEPPERT JAKUB M M30 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:19:22 00:19:24
11 (21) 214 BUDKIEWICZ ADRIAN M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 00:19:25 00:19:26
12 (24) 137 FELLENBERG TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:19:27 00:19:28
13 (25) 389 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ M M30 MOSINA CHEMADEX 00:19:31 00:19:35
14 (28) 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ STR POZNAŃ 00:19:51 00:19:52
15 (31) 358 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB M M30 KOMORNIKI 00:20:02 00:20:04
16 (34) 361 JARZĘBOWICZ MATEUSZ M M30 TRZEBNICA ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 00:20:08 00:20:12
17 (37) 255 DROBNY BARTOSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ MORENA CZOŁOWA 00:20:29 00:20:32
18 (39) 12 WALCZAK ROBERT M M30 POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:20:37 00:20:39
19 (44) 280 ANTCZAK MARCIN M M30 SZCZYTNIKI 00:20:53 00:20:54
20 (45) 330 BAJACZYK FILIP M M30 POZNAŃ SKARPETERIA.PL 00:20:54 00:20:58
21 (47) 349 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:21:02 00:21:04
22 (54) 235 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR M M30 POZNAŃ WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 00:21:23 00:21:29
23 (60) 211 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 POZNAŃ 00:21:36 00:21:41
24 (61) 225 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ KIBOLE W BIEGU 00:21:36 00:21:42
25 (62) 96 BAJER MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:21:41 00:21:42
26 (64) 115 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ M M30 POZNAŃ SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 00:21:41 00:21:43
27 (66) 333 JURSZA DAMIAN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:21:44 00:21:49
28 (67) 382 TOMIAK DOMINIK M M30 KOMORNIKI 00:21:52 00:21:58
29 (68) 210 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW M M30 MOSINA LIBRA TEAM 00:21:55 00:21:59
30 (69) 272 ROSZAK DANIEL M M30 KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 00:22:02 00:22:05
31 (74) 370 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:07 00:22:12
32 (76) 186 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:11 00:22:26
33 (83) 4 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM M M30 POZNAŃ JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 00:22:39 00:22:46
34 (85) 184 JANKOWSKI PIOTR M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:33 00:22:49
35 (87) 51 LICZNIERSKI MAREK M M30 PLEWISKA 00:22:47 00:22:50
36 (88) 34 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:42 00:22:52
37 (89) 208 DELIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:35 00:22:53
38 (92) 359 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ BIEGAM, ŻEBY MÓC PIĆ DOBRE PIWO 00:22:36 00:22:54
39 (97) 445 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 SWARZĘDZ 00:22:48 00:22:58
40 (101) 367 BAJER MIKOŁAJ M M30 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 00:22:47 00:23:07
41 (102) 239 MRUGALSKI DARIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:23:05 00:23:08
42 (108) 419 SOBAŃSKI KONRAD M M30 POZNAŃ KB UE POZNAŃ 00:23:14 00:23:23
43 (109) 289 PIETZ MIKOŁAJ M M30 POZNAŃ PARKRUN POZNAŃ 00:23:21 00:23:25
44 (117) 29 OLDENBURG TIMI M M30 POZNAN 00:23:34 00:23:44
45 (118) 459 MACHURA ROBERT M M30 POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 00:23:43 00:23:47
46 (121) 331 MARCINEK TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 00:23:42 00:23:56
47 (122) 121 WUJEK TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:23:34 00:23:57
48 (123) 387 OLSZEWSKI JACEK M M30 MOSINA CHEMADEX 00:23:48 00:23:58
49 (124) 328 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ M M30 DOPIEWIEC DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 00:23:45 00:24:00
50 (126) 155 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:58 00:24:05
51 (128) 223 SKWARSKI DAREK M M30 POZNAŃ BRAK 00:23:57 00:24:09
52 (129) 291 NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECH M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:24:07 00:24:14
53 (134) 134 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ M M30 POBIEDZISKA POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 00:24:15 00:24:20
54 (135) 458 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:24:09 00:24:21
55 (148) 397 CHODOROWSKI MARCIN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:24:45 00:24:58
56 (149) 132 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ M M30 ROKIETNICA 00:24:51 00:24:58
57 (154) 395 MOLEWSKI KONRAD M M30 POZNAŃ 00:25:14 00:25:17
58 (156) 247 KASPRZAK ŁUKASZ M M30 GNIEZNO NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO 00:25:14 00:25:20
59 (157) 6 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ M M30 DĘBOGÓRA 00:25:19 00:25:22
60 (158) 36 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 POZNAŃ CONSTRAVIA 00:24:46 00:25:23
61 (163) 297 ZIELIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M30 DOPIEWIEC 00:25:28 00:25:35
62 (164) 127 MĘŻYŃSKI DARIUSZ M M30 GNIEZNO NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO 00:25:31 00:25:36
63 (168) 190 HENSCHKE JACEK M M30 SKÓRZEWO 00:25:31 00:25:41
64 (170) 396 GALANTY JAROSŁAW M M30 POZNAŃ 00:25:29 00:25:43
65 (173) 169 ORLICKI MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ ALIWER S.C. 00:25:36 00:25:45
66 (174) 401 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAN 00:25:33 00:25:47
67 (180) 123 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 00:25:42 00:25:56
68 (186) 437 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:25:46 00:26:07
69 (187) 98 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ M M30 LUSÓWKO 00:25:47 00:26:09
70 (198) 105 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN M M30 STĘSZEW BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 00:25:48 00:26:30
71 (200) 46 ZIĘBA MACIEJ M M30 POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ 00:26:11 00:26:32
72 (201) 103 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN M M30 KOZIEGŁOWY DZIKA DRUŻYNA 00:26:26 00:26:44
73 (202) 283 BRZESKWINIEWICZ MARCIN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:23 00:26:45
74 (203) 282 MAŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:23 00:26:45
75 (207) 73 LISIEWICZ PIOTR M M30 POZNAŃ CZOPY 00:26:29 00:26:53
76 (212) 410 LUDEK TOMASZ M M30 PRZEŹMIEROWO LUDEX 00:26:46 00:27:08
77 (214) 434 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:54 00:27:11
78 (215) 465 RYBA TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:54 00:27:17
79 (216) 173 MILLER MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:59 00:27:22
80 (220) 310 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 00:27:14 00:27:26
81 (221) 37 SOBIECH KAROL M M30 POBIEDZISKA NIGHT RUNNERS 00:27:04 00:27:27
82 (222) 194 ROZMIAREK MARCIN M M30 POZNAŃ ROZMIARY 00:27:27 00:27:37
83 (223) 203 SYGULSKI JACEK M M30 PRZEŹMIEROWO 00:27:31 00:27:40
84 (227) 178 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH M M30 POZNAŃ PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 00:27:24 00:27:47
85 (229) 376 SETECKI DARIUSZ M M30 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 00:27:49 00:27:53
86 (231) 207 FLAK SEBASTIAN M M30 SWARZĘDZ 00:27:43 00:28:00
87 (232) 246 LENIEC MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 00:27:51 00:28:06
88 (236) 109 NOWAK ŁUKASZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 00:27:46 00:28:11
89 (244) 227 SZAMBORSKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:28:09 00:28:25
90 (255) 172 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 00:28:35 00:28:58
91 (260) 329 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ M M30 LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 00:28:53 00:29:07
92 (264) 113 KRAJEWSKI WOJCIECH M M30 POZNAŃ TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 00:28:59 00:29:16
93 (265) 179 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW M M30 SKÓRZEWO PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 00:28:43 00:29:17
94 (269) 50 GAWARECKI TOMASZ M M30 SWARZĘDZ 00:29:05 00:29:25
95 (271) 403 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH M M30 PLEWISKA 00:29:22 00:29:33
96 (287) 212 MALICKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:30:01 00:30:15
97 (294) 324 KOTKOWIAK MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 00:30:19 00:30:28
98 (295) 354 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:29:59 00:30:29
99 (296) 84 CZAPLICKI MAREK M M30 POZNAŃ - 00:30:00 00:30:32
100 (297) 219 KOLECKI JAKUB M M30 BŁAŻEJEWKO 00:30:20 00:30:33
101 (298) 265 RYBAK RAFAŁ M M30 KOZIEGŁOWY 00:30:27 00:30:35
102 (318) 22 SZUMSKI ZBIGNIEW M M30 PLEWISKA 00:30:28 00:31:07
103 (341) 138 TARŁOWSKI HUBERT M M30 PALĘDZIE 00:32:26 00:33:00
104 (345) 71 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR M M30 POZNAŃ CZOPY 00:32:46 00:33:10
105 (346) 85 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ CZOPY 00:32:48 00:33:12
106 (358) 189 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ NO EXCUSES 00:33:50 00:34:21
107 (381) 15 JANISZEWSKI KAROL M M30 POZNAŃ 00:36:06 00:36:18