Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Wrocław

  • 27.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (12) 289 FICNER ANNA K K30 ZŁOTORYJA SOBCZYK TEAM 00:18:16 00:18:17
2 (19) 229 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA K K30 WROCŁAW TEAM-LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-WROCŁAW 00:18:57 00:18:57
3 (25) 207 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA K K20 SYCÓW OLIMPIA SYCÓW/SOBCZYK TEAM 00:19:18 00:19:19
4 (31) 206 SZWARNÓG JOLANTA K K20 WROCŁAW WSOWL WROCŁAW 00:19:29 00:19:31
5 (34) 212 CHRUSZCZ MAGDALENA K K20 WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 00:19:39 00:19:40
6 (57) 245 WÓJCIK MONIKA K K20 ZIĘBICE LUKS ŻÓRAWINA WROCŁAW 00:21:32 00:21:35
7 (58) 137 SOBCZAK KAROLINA K K20 WROCŁAW OIRP WROCŁAW 00:21:33 00:21:37
8 (59) 35 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:21:38 00:21:45
9 (65) 150 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW #SOBASTEAM 00:21:49 00:21:53
10 (68) 5 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA K K40 WROCŁAW MINICLASSIC.PL 00:21:57 00:22:01
11 (72) 188 KRYM KATARZYNA K K30 SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:22:10 00:22:16
12 (75) 148 ZOMERSKA RENATA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:22:22 00:22:26
13 (76) 92 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW TRENUJZNAMI.PL 00:22:32 00:22:37
14 (78) 113 NALEWALSKA JOANNA K K20 BOLESŁAWIEC/WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:22:38 00:22:42
15 (86) 253 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA K K30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW/SOBCZYK TEAM 00:23:00 00:23:06
16 (93) 266 KOSARZYCKA ANETA K K20 ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 00:23:24 00:23:27
17 (94) 232 FLIS KAROLINA K K20 TRZEBNICA 00:23:29 00:23:33
18 (97) 134 BIAŁOBŁOCKA ALICJA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:23:28 00:23:40
19 (100) 101 ŁAMPIKA KINGA K K30 SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:23:08 00:23:44
20 (101) 260 PALERZNA WERONIKA K K20 BARANÓW 00:23:42 00:23:45
21 (108) 239 SIKORA AGNIESZKA K K40 KARWIANY MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:23:43 00:23:52
22 (113) 203 SZUMSKA ANNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:24:00 00:24:08
23 (125) 276 CHMIEL PATRYCJA K K20 LEGNICA DECATHLON LEGNICA 00:24:23 00:24:32
24 (128) 182 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA K K20 WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 00:24:31 00:24:42
25 (130) 172 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA K K30 WROCŁAW KOŁOTEAM 00:24:47 00:24:54
26 (133) 192 SKOWRON MAGDALENA K K20 WROCŁAW TRENUJZNAMI.PL 00:24:52 00:25:03
27 (134) 300 MINKINA KAROLINA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:24:56 00:25:05
28 (135) 154 BONDAREWICZ AGATA K K30 WROCŁAW BONDZIKI 00:24:56 00:25:06
29 (136) 34 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA K K40 WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:24:32 00:25:08
30 (139) 112 URYGA AGNIESZKA K K20 OPOLE BRAK 00:25:11 00:25:17
31 (141) 73 MAJKA EWA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:25:27 00:25:32
32 (142) 77 LISS MAGDALENA K K40 WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 00:25:27 00:25:35
33 (143) 198 LASKOWSKA MARTA K K20 OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 00:25:30 00:25:40
34 (147) 272 FRYDECKA ELŻBIETA K K50 ŹRÓDŁA 00:25:51 00:25:57
35 (151) 143 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 00:26:03 00:26:12
36 (153) 256 PRZYBYSZ MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:26:06 00:26:27
37 (154) 152 BRODOWSKA MARTA K K30 WROCŁAW MARTA BRODOWSKA 00:26:13 00:26:30
38 (155) 8 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA K K30 SMOLEC 00:26:24 00:26:31
39 (158) 31 ZIEMBA DARIA K K20 LAMKI 00:26:58 00:27:04
40 (159) 156 GORZKOWSKA ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:26:58 00:27:06
41 (161) 78 BARTOSZEK AGATA K K30 OPOLE 00:27:09 00:27:18
42 (163) 119 JANICKA ANDŻELIKA K K20 WROCŁAW ITMZM 2016 00:27:21 00:27:39
43 (165) 59 GUZIK AGNIESZKA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:27:28 00:27:57
44 (170) 14 SOBCZAK BEATA K K40 WROCŁAW - 00:28:11 00:28:18
45 (173) 294 BEHOLANEK MAŁGORZATA K K50 ZAKOPANE TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 00:28:19 00:28:29
46 (175) 63 KLIMOWICZ JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:22 00:28:37
47 (178) 254 SMAGAŁA EWELINA K K30 WROCŁAW SMAGI TEAM 00:28:26 00:28:42
48 (179) 60 GRZEGORCZYK IZABELA K K30 WROCLAW 00:28:22 00:28:50
49 (180) 147 LIPIEC EWA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:39 00:28:56
50 (181) 166 WALASEK KLAUDIA K K20 WROCŁAW OIRP WROCŁAW 00:28:45 00:28:57
51 (182) 306 SMOLUK OLGA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:28:54 00:28:58
52 (184) 244 JANUS NATALIA K K30 WROCŁAW SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 00:28:35 00:29:00
53 (185) 79 MAZUROWSKA ANDŻELIKA K K40 TCZEW 00:28:57 00:29:08
54 (186) 41 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA K K40 BRZEZINA 00:28:54 00:29:11
55 (188) 13 BARTOSIK KAMILA K K30 SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 00:29:02 00:29:19
56 (189) 44 GRZEBYK AGATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:29:02 00:29:19
57 (190) 241 SMYK ANNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:25 00:29:31
58 (191) 86 RYCHEL MARIOLA K K40 SMOLEC 00:29:23 00:29:37
59 (193) 297 JANICKA ANETA K K40 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:29:36 00:29:50
60 (194) 246 WYSZNIEWSKA KAMILA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:50 00:29:54
61 (195) 169 KOWALIK OLGA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:29:42 00:29:54
62 (196) 106 AGATOWSKA ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:29:36 00:29:54
63 (197) 159 SZYMANIS RENATA K K40 SOBÓTKA JACKOWICZ TEAM 00:29:39 00:29:57
64 (198) 205 WIESNER AGATA K K20 GOGOLIN 00:29:54 00:30:00
65 (199) 296 MALURCZAK EWA K K30 KIEŁCZÓWEK 00:29:49 00:30:01
66 (200) 138 KOSIK AGNIESZKA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:29:54 00:30:05
67 (202) 110 MARCHUK KATERYNA K K20 WROCLAW 00:30:00 00:30:14
68 (203) 195 ANDRZEJCZYK ALEKSANDRA K K30 KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE / WROCŁAW 00:30:05 00:30:24
69 (207) 32 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:38 00:30:49
70 (208) 25 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:46 00:30:54
71 (209) 308 RYŚ MONIKA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:00 00:31:14
72 (210) 305 MĄDRY MARTA K K20 WROCŁAW TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 21K.PL 00:31:06 00:31:20
73 (213) 2 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA K K30 WROCŁAW O CO BIEGA 00:31:09 00:31:22
74 (214) 109 SPRYSZYŃSKA KAROLINA K K30 MIRKÓW 00:31:09 00:31:22
75 (215) 15 STELMASZAK EWA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:12 00:31:24
76 (217) 240 SIEBER WIEBKE K K20 WROCLAW 00:31:10 00:31:30
77 (218) 217 NOWICKA KATARZYNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:31:18 00:31:31
78 (219) 39 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:27 00:31:41
79 (220) 81 KASPERCZYK MARLENA K K30 SIECHNICE 00:31:14 00:31:42
80 (221) 213 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA K K20 WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 00:31:29 00:31:43
81 (224) 53 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA K K30 WROCLAW 00:31:34 00:31:53
82 (227) 219 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:32:05 00:32:22
83 (228) 233 BINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:32:11 00:32:24
84 (229) 302 ŁOZIENKO ANNA K K20 MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 00:32:19 00:32:37
85 (230) 225 BIENIADA KAROLINA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:32:33 00:32:45
86 (232) 29 JAMRÓZ EWELINA K K20 WROCŁAW KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 00:32:30 00:32:50
87 (233) 257 MIĘDZYBRODZKA MALWINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:31 00:32:51
88 (234) 127 ŻAK-RATAJCZAK KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:38 00:32:52
89 (235) 259 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:37 00:32:53
90 (236) 249 POLAKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:32 00:32:54
91 (237) 181 LUBOIŃSKA MAGDA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:44 00:33:07
92 (238) 17 KOSTERNA JOANNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:32:58 00:33:14
93 (240) 50 SYNOWIEC MAŁGORZATA K K40 ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 00:33:03 00:33:18
94 (241) 136 WIŚNIEWSKA ANETA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:33:00 00:33:19
95 (243) 145 CICHOŃ MAJA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:57 00:33:23
96 (245) 230 PŁECHA KAROLINA K K20 WROCŁAW SRTG WROCŁAW 00:33:38 00:33:45
97 (246) 218 ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:34:05 00:34:18
98 (247) 144 RAJSEL KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:34:02 00:34:27
99 (248) 146 PIDGOLA LARYSA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:34:23 00:34:39
100 (249) 107 PIEKARCZYK KATARZYNA K K20 WROCLAW 00:34:54 00:35:12
101 (250) 175 FRYSIAK GRAŻYNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:35:11 00:35:22
102 (251) 12 JANOWSKA KATARZYNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:35:55 00:36:09
103 (252) 237 BIELECKA BARBARA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:35:57 00:36:09
104 (253) 85 RYCHEL JULIA K K20 SMOLEC 00:35:59 00:36:15
105 (254) 27 SŁAPEK MAGDALENA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:37:31 00:37:43
106 (255) 170 BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA K K20 WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:38:18 00:38:30
107 (256) 91 TRYBALSKA MARTA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:39:27 00:39:51