Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Katowice

  • 28.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (7) 76 GOLBA KASIA K K20 MIELEC NIGTH RUNNERS/1SECOND 00:18:27 00:18:27
2 (10) 250 MENDECKA MICHALINA K K20 ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 00:18:42 00:18:42
3 (28) 17 JANKO KAROLINA K K20 CHORZÓW UKS KARLIK CHORZÓW 00:20:44 00:20:45
4 (43) 313 NOWAK EWA K K40 MYSŁOWICE 00:21:36 00:21:37
5 (48) 200 GIL DOMINIKA K K30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:21:35 00:21:41
6 (52) 291 KŁODA DOMINIKA K K20 RYBNIK 1SECOND TEAM 00:21:49 00:21:51
7 (59) 8 GEMZA ANNA K K30 KATOWICE NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:14 00:22:17
8 (63) 190 NIEMCZYK MAGDALENA K K20 BIELSKO - BIAŁA ULTRA BESKID SPORT 00:22:30 00:22:32
9 (67) 272 OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ BARBARA K K40 KATOWICE NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 00:22:36 00:22:42
10 (68) 170 KOLONKO ROKSANA K K20 MIĘDZYRZECZE 00:22:41 00:22:44
11 (73) 287 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA K K20 OLKUSZ ITMBW KRAKÓW 00:22:46 00:22:52
12 (76) 264 MALEJKA KATARZYNA K K40 KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:22:51 00:22:58
13 (80) 22 PANEK AGATA K K30 ZAWIERCIE BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 00:23:05 00:23:08
14 (88) 182 BZDYK KATARZYNA K K30 KATOWICE 00:23:16 00:23:16
15 (90) 345 PUCHAŁA EWELINA K K30 KATOWICE DA VINCI TEAM 00:23:08 00:23:20
16 (92) 104 SZCZYPKA ALICJA K K20 BIELSKO-BIAŁA EUFORIA 00:23:22 00:23:24
17 (96) 178 NENKO BARBARA K K30 RUDA SLASKA 00:23:29 00:23:33
18 (97) 128 KOCZY MARTYNA K K20 WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 00:23:36 00:23:37
19 (100) 256 STACHURSKA ANNA K K20 KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 00:23:39 00:23:49
20 (111) 326 ŁYSKANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 KATOWICE 00:23:54 00:24:09
21 (116) 155 DYRCZ ANNA K K40 KNURÓW 00:24:12 00:24:16
22 (125) 34 PŁOSKA MONIKA K K20 KATOWICE 00:24:36 00:24:44
23 (126) 210 MOLEDA JOLA K K30 ZABRZE 00:24:41 00:24:47
24 (127) 242 ZIELIŃSKA MALWINA K K20 KATOWICE 00:24:40 00:24:47
25 (129) 239 SOLIK AGNIESZKA K K30 SIEMIANOWICE KS KANDAHAR 00:24:49 00:24:50
26 (133) 208 KAŁUŻA BASIA K K30 BIELSKO-BIAŁA SKLEP BIEGOWY BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:24:53 00:24:56
27 (138) 169 WINKLER AGNIESZKA K K30 KATOWICE NIGHT RUNNER ŚLĄSK 00:24:55 00:25:03
28 (145) 219 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA K K30 TYCHY 00:25:09 00:25:16
29 (149) 114 KOĆFIN JUSTYNA K K30 KATOWICE 00:25:25 00:25:26
30 (150) 343 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA K K40 SOSNOWIEC WIKOSS-SPORT 00:25:24 00:25:28
31 (151) 44 KOŚCIELNIAK MILENA K K20 MIKOŁÓW 00:25:23 00:25:30
32 (157) 10 KOZIARZ MARTA K K30 KATOWICE 00:25:40 00:25:46
33 (161) 151 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA K K20 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:25:48 00:25:51
34 (162) 116 DELEWSKA DOROTA K K40 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:25:48 00:25:51
35 (167) 127 ZAJĄC IWONA K K30 BYTOM AKTYWNY ROZBARK 00:26:12 00:26:27
36 (168) 274 JURECKA ANNA K K30 KATOWICE LEGO PONY 00:26:26 00:26:32
37 (169) 63 DZIEWIOR ANNA K K40 SOSNOWIEC 00:26:21 00:26:33
38 (170) 293 WRÓBLEWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 ZAWIERCIE BIEGAJ Z BANANEM 00:26:13 00:26:33
39 (174) 267 KUREK BEATA K K30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 00:26:38 00:26:46
40 (175) 285 MARTINEZ GARCIA YUNUEN K K30 KATOWICE 00:26:48 00:26:52
41 (176) 146 PIOTROWSKA MAGDALENA K K20 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:26:49 00:26:54
42 (178) 68 MACIEJEWSKA MONIKA K K40 SOSNOWIEC HEALTHYBODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNY 00:26:54 00:26:56
43 (183) 183 BZDYK IWONA K K20 KATOWICE 00:27:12 00:27:13
44 (184) 249 GANCARCZYK KLAUDIA K K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:27:01 00:27:13
45 (185) 112 GLINSKA ALEKSANDRA K K30 KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:27:10 00:27:19
46 (187) 231 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA K K30 KATOWICE NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 00:27:11 00:27:22
47 (188) 257 SULARZ AGNIESZKA K K30 SIEWIERZ 00:27:08 00:27:25
48 (190) 2 PERLAK MAGDALENA K K20 KATOWICE 00:27:25 00:27:36
49 (191) 97 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA K K20 CHORZÓW 00:27:27 00:27:44
50 (193) 181 JAROSZ MARTA K K30 WŁOSIENICA 00:27:53 00:27:58
51 (194) 14 MORITZ KATARZYNA K K40 KATOWICE 00:27:51 00:28:02
52 (196) 172 BARDOSZ RENATA K K40 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:28:03 00:28:06
53 (200) 71 BUREK MAGDALENA K K30 BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 00:28:06 00:28:17
54 (202) 132 JURECZKO JOANNA K K20 BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 00:28:07 00:28:19
55 (203) 101 WYLON MAGDALENA K K30 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:28:03 00:28:21
56 (205) 277 MYNARSKA LIGIA K K40 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:28:02 00:28:22
57 (206) 135 PIĄTEK MAGDALENA K K20 OŻAROWICE 00:28:21 00:28:28
58 (207) 262 CZOPEK AGNIESZKA K K30 JAWORZNO 00:28:18 00:28:34
59 (208) 228 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA K K20 KATOWICE SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 00:28:15 00:28:37
60 (209) 299 GRYCZ ADRIANNA K K20 WIESZCZĘTA 00:28:28 00:28:37
61 (210) 74 OLEJAK JOANNA K K20 BESTWINKA 00:28:30 00:28:39
62 (212) 109 BONK JOLANTA K K30 BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 00:28:39 00:28:50
63 (213) 7 OSTROWSKA MONIKA K K30 KATOWICE 00:28:28 00:28:50
64 (214) 276 KOŁOCZEK AGATA K K30 CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE ROZBIEGAMY TO MIASTO - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 00:28:44 00:28:51
65 (215) 298 SIEWIESKA PATRYCJA K K30 FRYDEK 00:28:48 00:28:52
66 (216) 141 STEFAŃSKA JUSTYNA K K20 KATOWICE 00:28:42 00:28:52
67 (217) 205 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA K K40 MYSŁOWICE MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.1 00:28:38 00:28:54
68 (219) 260 BARON ANIELA K K50 GOSTYŃ 00:28:47 00:28:57
69 (220) 73 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA K K30 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY BTM RUNNERS 00:28:45 00:28:59
70 (223) 93 ŻERO DAGMARA K K30 BĘDZIN GHOSTBIKERS BĘDZIN 00:28:53 00:29:04
71 (224) 102 RYSZKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 RYBNIK INCOGNITO RUNNERS 00:29:05 00:29:06
72 (225) 72 PARSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 BYTOM BTM RUNNERS 00:29:04 00:29:19
73 (229) 320 DZIUROWICZ MARTA K K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:29:12 00:29:30
74 (230) 244 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA K K40 KATOWICE 00:29:26 00:29:34
75 (234) 268 KOWALÓWKA EWA K K30 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:29:38 00:29:47
76 (238) 206 WOJTAŁA MAGDALENA K K30 BYTOM 00:29:57 00:30:03
77 (239) 319 WITECKA MILENA K K20 POBIEROWO FORMUŁA FIT 00:29:49 00:30:08
78 (240) 223 SKALMIERSKA NATALIA K K20 KATOWICE AKTYWNY ROZBARK 00:29:54 00:30:09
79 (241) 125 AUGUSTYN ALEKSANDRA K K30 BYTOM AKTYWNY ROZBARK 00:29:55 00:30:11
80 (242) 122 GĄSIOR ANETTA K K40 SADOWIE 00:29:57 00:30:14
81 (243) 342 LECHOWSKA JOANNA K K30 KATOWICE 00:30:03 00:30:15
82 (244) 1 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA K K20 GILOWICE NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 00:30:07 00:30:22
83 (245) 193 WOŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA K K20 CHORZÓW SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 00:30:06 00:30:28
84 (246) 312 KAŁUŻNY KATARZYNA K K30 KATOWICE 00:30:14 00:30:28
85 (247) 161 SZNAPKA HALINA K K50 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3 KAWAŁY O...NA YOUTUBE 00:30:17 00:30:38
86 (249) 232 EMESSAOUDEN FLORENTYNA K K40 KATOWICE 00:30:31 00:30:43
87 (251) 96 RAŁ-KULIŃSKA DOROTA K K40 ZAWIERCIE 00:30:55 00:30:57
88 (252) 21 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA K K20 POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 00:30:44 00:30:58
89 (253) 5 KUC AGATA K K30 NOWE CHECHŁO GOMAMA GO! 00:30:53 00:31:02
90 (254) 265 GARSTKA MARTA K K20 MYSŁOWICE MK TEAM 00:30:55 00:31:07
91 (255) 314 FOKS EWA K K20 KATOWICE TINSY 00:30:45 00:31:08
92 (256) 162 ŻMUDA ROKSANA K K20 JAWORZNO 00:30:47 00:31:10
93 (257) 100 MARKIEWICZ JUSTYNA K K30 KATOWICE 00:31:04 00:31:18
94 (259) 253 ĆWIKŁA KINGA K K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:31:37 00:31:52
95 (260) 315 PADEWSKA PATRYCJA K K20 MYSŁOWICE TINSY 00:31:36 00:31:58
96 (262) 164 USTJANICZ-FOLCIK JOWITA K K30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PEDZĄCY SUWLAK 00:31:53 00:32:05
97 (264) 278 BUDNER JUSTYNA K K30 MIKOŁÓW 00:32:02 00:32:16
98 (265) 279 URBANEK KATARZYNA K K30 MIKOŁÓW 00:32:03 00:32:16
99 (266) 75 CHOROBA-TWARDOSZ HENRYKA K K20 KATOWICE 00:32:31 00:32:39
100 (267) 77 SOLARZ MARIOLA K K30 KATOWICE 00:32:21 00:32:45
101 (268) 129 KRAWCZYK ALEKSANDRA K K30 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 00:32:45 00:33:00
102 (269) 131 PSTRUCHA BARBARA K K20 JAWORZNO 00:32:53 00:33:10
103 (270) 149 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA K K30 KATOWICE 8 GZ DZIELNE ORZEŁKI 00:32:51 00:33:14
104 (271) 107 MISZCZAK ANNA K K40 IMIELIN 00:33:33 00:33:39
105 (272) 213 AUGUSTYN ANNA K K30 KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:33:28 00:33:51
106 (275) 275 HELIŃSKI IWONA K K20 WOOD DALE 00:33:57 00:34:05
107 (277) 147 ROGALSKA URSZULA K K30 JAWORZNO 00:34:31 00:34:45
108 (279) 36 SALIK ANNA K K20 KATOWICE 00:35:09 00:35:16
109 (280) 35 SALIK MARTA K K20 KATOWICE 00:35:12 00:35:20
110 (281) 98 KOSSOWSKA KAROLINA K K20 BYTOM 00:35:15 00:35:28
111 (282) 203 RESTECKA MONIKA K K20 RUDA ŚLĄSKA SBRT 00:35:05 00:35:28
112 (283) 202 MAKOWSKA LUCY K K30 RUDA ŚLĄSKA SBRT 00:35:08 00:35:30
113 (285) 12 BOROWY ANIA K K30 KATOWICE NIE 00:35:46 00:35:49
114 (286) 245 PASEK BERNADETTA K K20 WOJKOWICE 00:36:11 00:36:24
115 (287) 108 SOBIERAJ EWA K K20 CZELADŹ 00:37:12 00:37:30
116 (289) 94 SKIBA KATARZYNA K K30 SOSNOWIEC 00:37:43 00:38:01
117 (290) 188 KUC KAMILA K K20 GLIWICE MAMY RUSZAMY 00:38:14 00:38:35
118 (291) 324 JURECKO IZABELA K K30 ZABRZE 00:38:56 00:39:18
119 (292) 323 CIEŚLIK MARTA K K30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:38:58 00:39:19
120 (293) 52 KAWECKA ANNA K K30 GOŁCZA 00:39:09 00:39:26
121 (296) 110 GĄSIOR MARTA K K20 SADOWIE 00:39:51 00:40:07
122 (297) 334 GIERCZAK MARZENA K K30 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:40:26 00:40:48
123 (298) 335 PIETRASZEK EWA K K40 CHORZÓW 00:40:25 00:40:48
124 (299) 322 PARUZEL EWA K K40 BIERUŃ 00:40:26 00:40:48
125 (300) 336 PODWAPIŃSKA JUSTYNA K K30 BYTOM 00:41:25 00:41:45
126 (301) 333 POŁAP SYLWIA K K40 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:41:26 00:41:46