Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Katowice

  • 28.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:K20
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (7) 76 GOLBA KASIA K K20 MIELEC NIGTH RUNNERS/1SECOND 00:18:27 00:18:27
2 (10) 250 MENDECKA MICHALINA K K20 ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 00:18:42 00:18:42
3 (28) 17 JANKO KAROLINA K K20 CHORZÓW UKS KARLIK CHORZÓW 00:20:44 00:20:45
4 (52) 291 KŁODA DOMINIKA K K20 RYBNIK 1SECOND TEAM 00:21:49 00:21:51
5 (63) 190 NIEMCZYK MAGDALENA K K20 BIELSKO - BIAŁA ULTRA BESKID SPORT 00:22:30 00:22:32
6 (68) 170 KOLONKO ROKSANA K K20 MIĘDZYRZECZE 00:22:41 00:22:44
7 (73) 287 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA K K20 OLKUSZ ITMBW KRAKÓW 00:22:46 00:22:52
8 (92) 104 SZCZYPKA ALICJA K K20 BIELSKO-BIAŁA EUFORIA 00:23:22 00:23:24
9 (97) 128 KOCZY MARTYNA K K20 WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 00:23:36 00:23:37
10 (100) 256 STACHURSKA ANNA K K20 KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 00:23:39 00:23:49
11 (125) 34 PŁOSKA MONIKA K K20 KATOWICE 00:24:36 00:24:44
12 (127) 242 ZIELIŃSKA MALWINA K K20 KATOWICE 00:24:40 00:24:47
13 (151) 44 KOŚCIELNIAK MILENA K K20 MIKOŁÓW 00:25:23 00:25:30
14 (161) 151 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA K K20 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:25:48 00:25:51
15 (176) 146 PIOTROWSKA MAGDALENA K K20 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:26:49 00:26:54
16 (183) 183 BZDYK IWONA K K20 KATOWICE 00:27:12 00:27:13
17 (184) 249 GANCARCZYK KLAUDIA K K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:27:01 00:27:13
18 (190) 2 PERLAK MAGDALENA K K20 KATOWICE 00:27:25 00:27:36
19 (191) 97 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA K K20 CHORZÓW 00:27:27 00:27:44
20 (202) 132 JURECZKO JOANNA K K20 BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 00:28:07 00:28:19
21 (206) 135 PIĄTEK MAGDALENA K K20 OŻAROWICE 00:28:21 00:28:28
22 (208) 228 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA K K20 KATOWICE SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 00:28:15 00:28:37
23 (209) 299 GRYCZ ADRIANNA K K20 WIESZCZĘTA 00:28:28 00:28:37
24 (210) 74 OLEJAK JOANNA K K20 BESTWINKA 00:28:30 00:28:39
25 (216) 141 STEFAŃSKA JUSTYNA K K20 KATOWICE 00:28:42 00:28:52
26 (225) 72 PARSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 BYTOM BTM RUNNERS 00:29:04 00:29:19
27 (229) 320 DZIUROWICZ MARTA K K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:29:12 00:29:30
28 (239) 319 WITECKA MILENA K K20 POBIEROWO FORMUŁA FIT 00:29:49 00:30:08
29 (240) 223 SKALMIERSKA NATALIA K K20 KATOWICE AKTYWNY ROZBARK 00:29:54 00:30:09
30 (244) 1 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA K K20 GILOWICE NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 00:30:07 00:30:22
31 (245) 193 WOŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA K K20 CHORZÓW SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 00:30:06 00:30:28
32 (252) 21 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA K K20 POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 00:30:44 00:30:58
33 (254) 265 GARSTKA MARTA K K20 MYSŁOWICE MK TEAM 00:30:55 00:31:07
34 (255) 314 FOKS EWA K K20 KATOWICE TINSY 00:30:45 00:31:08
35 (256) 162 ŻMUDA ROKSANA K K20 JAWORZNO 00:30:47 00:31:10
36 (259) 253 ĆWIKŁA KINGA K K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:31:37 00:31:52
37 (260) 315 PADEWSKA PATRYCJA K K20 MYSŁOWICE TINSY 00:31:36 00:31:58
38 (266) 75 CHOROBA-TWARDOSZ HENRYKA K K20 KATOWICE 00:32:31 00:32:39
39 (269) 131 PSTRUCHA BARBARA K K20 JAWORZNO 00:32:53 00:33:10
40 (275) 275 HELIŃSKI IWONA K K20 WOOD DALE 00:33:57 00:34:05
41 (279) 36 SALIK ANNA K K20 KATOWICE 00:35:09 00:35:16
42 (280) 35 SALIK MARTA K K20 KATOWICE 00:35:12 00:35:20
43 (281) 98 KOSSOWSKA KAROLINA K K20 BYTOM 00:35:15 00:35:28
44 (282) 203 RESTECKA MONIKA K K20 RUDA ŚLĄSKA SBRT 00:35:05 00:35:28
45 (286) 245 PASEK BERNADETTA K K20 WOJKOWICE 00:36:11 00:36:24
46 (287) 108 SOBIERAJ EWA K K20 CZELADŹ 00:37:12 00:37:30
47 (290) 188 KUC KAMILA K K20 GLIWICE MAMY RUSZAMY 00:38:14 00:38:35
48 (296) 110 GĄSIOR MARTA K K20 SADOWIE 00:39:51 00:40:07