Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Łódź

  • 29.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (1) 227 PIETRZAK TOMASZ M M20 SŁODKÓW MARATON TUREK 00:16:45 00:16:46
2 (2) 348 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR M M20 TORUŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:16:54 00:16:55
3 (3) 45 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 00:17:08 00:17:09
4 (4) 205 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ M M40 KATOWICE ZIEMOWIT TEAM 00:17:24 00:17:26
5 (5) 226 GLINKOWSKI JAREK M M30 TUREK KB MARATON TUREK 00:17:25 00:17:27
6 (6) 71 JAGUSIAK MACIEJ M M30 ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 00:17:32 00:17:32
7 (7) 217 KIMMER JAKUB M M20 ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 00:17:37 00:17:40
8 (8) 88 SOBCZAK ROBERT M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:17:40 00:17:43
9 (9) 101 ROSIAK PIOTR M M40 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:17:51 00:17:53
10 (10) 27 KRUK PIOTR M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:17:52 00:17:54
11 (11) 355 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ M M40 WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 00:18:24 00:18:26
12 (12) 346 SOCHA MIŁOSZ M M20 JANÓWKA TRUCHT.COM 00:18:29 00:18:32
13 (13) 132 WASIAK WIESŁAW M M50 ŁÓDŹ 00:18:35 00:18:35
14 (14) 192 LESIEŃ ADAM M M40 ŁÓDŹ 00:18:52 00:18:55
15 (15) 5 SZMERKA MARIUSZ M M40 ŁÓDŹ ORANGE POLSKA 00:18:56 00:18:58
16 (17) 180 GŁĄB SZYMON M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:19:01 00:19:03
17 (18) 59 NAWROCKI KAMIL M M20 WIĘCBORK 00:19:03 00:19:05
18 (19) 154 KLUF ZDZISŁAW M M50 BEŁCHATÓW AMATOR 00:19:09 00:19:12
19 (20) 53 DOMERADZKI KRZYSZTOF M M20 BODZANÓW SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW 00:19:18 00:19:21
20 (21) 102 WÓJCIK ROBERT M M40 ZGIERZ AMATOR 00:19:25 00:19:25
21 (22) 211 GRZYB KONRAD M M20 ŁÓDŹ MORENA CZOŁOWA / RYSIOTEAM 00:19:23 00:19:26
22 (23) 229 ŚWIĄTEK IGOR M M20 BEŁCHATÓW BKL BEŁCHATÓW 00:19:27 00:19:36
23 (24) 89 MAJ DARIUSZ M M50 ŁÓDŹ BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 00:19:33 00:19:36
24 (25) 210 SABANDA WITOLD M M40 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:19:35 00:19:37
25 (26) 350 KURDRA DARIUSZ M M40 DŁUTÓW 00:19:35 00:19:38
26 (27) 123 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN M M40 ŁÓDŹ SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 00:19:38 00:19:41
27 (28) 220 SOBECKI BARTOSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ BIEG FABRYKANTA TEAM 00:19:38 00:19:41
28 (29) 118 KOSIOR MICHAŁ M M20 ŁÓDŹ AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 00:19:38 00:19:41
29 (30) 104 KOWALCZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M40 ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 00:19:55 00:19:57
30 (31) 347 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ M M20 NOWY BEDOŃ TRUCHT.COM 00:19:58 00:20:01
31 (32) 24 POŁAWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:20:07 00:20:09
32 (33) 237 KUBIK MAREK M M60 ŁÓDŹ 00:20:11 00:20:14
33 (34) 75 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ M M40 ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 00:20:14 00:20:17
34 (35) 90 PARADOWSKI BARTOSZ M M20 JANIKOWO 00:20:16 00:20:19
35 (36) 48 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN M M20 ŻAKOWICE 00:20:23 00:20:28
36 (37) 137 GOŹDZIK PIOTR M M20 ZGIERZ 00:20:37 00:20:44
37 (38) 204 JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 00:20:46 00:20:49
38 (39) 178 PERONSKI MARIUSZ M M30 LESZNO 00:20:52 00:21:01
39 (40) 30 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW M M20 ŁÓDŹ 00:20:56 00:21:02
40 (41) 113 UBYCH MARIUSZ M M20 ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 00:20:58 00:21:03
41 (42) 86 DROBNY BARTOSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ MORENA CZOŁOWA 00:21:01 00:21:05
42 (43) 34 KLATE ŁUKASZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 00:21:09 00:21:17
43 (45) 203 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR M M30 ŁÓDŹ PZPN 00:21:21 00:21:25
44 (47) 130 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN M M30 ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 00:21:27 00:21:29
45 (48) 94 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M30 ŁÓDŹ ACCENTURE 00:21:26 00:21:33
46 (49) 122 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW M M20 GÓRA ŚW. MAŁGORZATY 00:21:30 00:21:34
47 (52) 117 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ M M40 ŁÓDŹ 00:21:31 00:21:38
48 (55) 207 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW M M40 ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 00:21:48 00:21:51
49 (56) 82 KAMIŃSKI SEBASTIAN M M20 ZDUŃSKA WOLA RAJSPORT ACTIVE 00:21:50 00:21:56
50 (57) 228 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW M M60 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:21:53 00:21:57
51 (58) 142 TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJ M M30 ŁÓDŹ SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 00:21:37 00:21:58
52 (59) 52 CIEŚLAK PIOTR M M40 ŁÓDŹ 00:21:51 00:21:58
53 (60) 173 REDZYNIA JANUSZ M M60 ŁÓDZ 00:21:57 00:21:59
54 (61) 85 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ M M40 ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 00:21:56 00:22:01
55 (62) 67 ZYLBERT PIOTR M M30 RADOMSKO BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU 00:21:56 00:22:01
56 (63) 238 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ M M40 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:00 00:22:04
57 (64) 235 WALCZAK JAKUB M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:21:57 00:22:04
58 (66) 110 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:18 00:22:22
59 (67) 28 FRASZCZYŃSKI NORBERT M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:28 00:22:36
60 (69) 175 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ M M50 ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 00:22:38 00:22:38
61 (70) 230 KUBICKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 00:22:31 00:22:38
62 (71) 114 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL M M20 ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 00:22:41 00:22:44
63 (72) 79 KOŁACIŃSKI DAMIAN M M20 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:39 00:22:45
64 (73) 196 LEWANDOWSKI JERZY M M30 POZNAŃ BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 00:22:42 00:22:46
65 (74) 65 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ M M40 ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 00:22:37 00:22:46
66 (75) 9 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN M M40 KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI EVERRUN 00:22:43 00:22:48
67 (76) 134 SZCZEPANIAK DANIEL M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:39 00:22:48
68 (78) 200 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR M M30 INOWROCŁAW 00:22:43 00:22:50
69 (79) 354 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW M M20 PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 00:22:52 00:22:59
70 (80) 43 PERKOWSKI WIKTOR M M20 ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 00:22:57 00:23:04
71 (81) 177 OSYDA MACIEJ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 00:23:01 00:23:06
72 (82) 14 BUDNER ROBERT M M40 ŁÓDŹ GFT RUNNERS 00:23:07 00:23:12
73 (83) 183 KRÓL ADAM M M20 ŁÓDŹ DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 00:23:05 00:23:12
74 (84) 84 LISIECKI ARKADIUSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:59 00:23:15
75 (87) 119 RIKSZAJD DAMIAN M M20 RZGÓW MAGELLAN S.A 00:23:03 00:23:23
76 (88) 240 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK M M20 JANÓWKA TRUCHT.COM 00:23:18 00:23:25
77 (89) 16 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF M M40 ŁÓDŹ 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 00:23:22 00:23:25
78 (92) 218 WEJDMAN DARIUSZ M M40 ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 00:23:22 00:23:26
79 (93) 150 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN M M40 ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 00:23:25 00:23:30
80 (94) 152 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 00:23:27 00:23:32
81 (96) 153 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ M M30 KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI RYSIE 00:23:27 00:23:40
82 (97) 138 FIRAZA ŁUKASZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:23:33 00:23:40
83 (98) 121 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK M M40 ŁÓDŹ RETKINIA RUN 00:23:42 00:23:46
84 (101) 189 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ M M30 ŁÓDŹ RETKINIA RUN 00:24:00 00:24:10
85 (102) 95 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ M M20 ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 00:24:15 00:24:24
86 (103) 112 KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ M M40 ŁÓDŹ ARGAL ŁÓDŹ 00:24:16 00:24:26
87 (105) 93 BĄKOWICZ KAMIL M M30 KAMIEŃSK AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK 00:24:10 00:24:26
88 (107) 233 KACPRZAK TADEUSZ M M60 KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI 00:24:25 00:24:27
89 (108) 68 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK M M20 ŁÓDŹ 00:24:18 00:24:27
90 (110) 209 PANCER MARIUSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:24:22 00:24:29
91 (111) 185 MELSON MACIEK M M20 ŁÓDŹ 00:24:14 00:24:31
92 (112) 216 JAROS PIOTR M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:24:22 00:24:32
93 (113) 105 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN M M40 PABIANICE 00:24:27 00:24:36
94 (115) 215 FRYDRYSIAK TOMASZ M M30 ZGIERZ 00:24:43 00:24:46
95 (117) 222 GRZEGORCZYK MATEUSZ M M20 KATOWICE 00:24:46 00:24:53
96 (118) 232 ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ M M30 ŁOWICZ 00:24:51 00:24:55
97 (119) 46 KŁYS ROBERT M M40 ŁÓDŻ 00:24:44 00:25:02
98 (120) 194 OŻAREK PATRYK M M20 KAMIEŃSK 00:24:56 00:25:12
99 (122) 77 JEZIERSKI PATRYK M M30 LODZ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 00:25:07 00:25:23
100 (123) 128 SUSKI MACIEK M M50 ŁÓDŻ ŁÓDZ UNNING TEAM 00:25:21 00:25:31
101 (124) 171 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR M M30 STRÓŻA 00:25:14 00:25:33
102 (125) 174 GALOCH ROBERT M M40 ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI RUN-LOG.COM 00:25:25 00:25:41
103 (127) 187 GUMIELA MARIUSZ M M40 LUBLIN GUMIRUNNER 00:25:41 00:25:49
104 (128) 62 PIZON PAWEŁ M M30 BEŁCHATÓW 00:25:38 00:25:49
105 (130) 55 KACPRZAK SŁAWEK M M40 JUSTYNÓW LZS JUSTYNÓW 00:25:38 00:25:55
106 (133) 356 GRACZYK MICHAŁ M M30 LESZNO CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:25:54 00:26:10
107 (134) 239 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW M M50 ŁÓDŹ 00:25:59 00:26:16
108 (136) 60 JAROS MICHAŁ M M30 ŁÓDŹ TOMTOM RUNNERS 00:26:04 00:26:18
109 (139) 57 SZYMALA TOMASZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 00:26:11 00:26:21
110 (140) 139 PNIOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M20 ŁÓDŹ 00:26:12 00:26:24
111 (141) 224 JAKÓBEK PIOTR M M30 KRAKÓW 00:26:06 00:26:24
112 (143) 225 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ M M30 OSZTRZESZÓW SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 00:26:10 00:26:30
113 (145) 124 KINDELA MICHAŁ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:26:27 00:26:44
114 (149) 129 DIONIZY KAMIL M M20 ŁÓDŹ SPORTOWE ŚWIRY 00:26:45 00:27:02
115 (151) 107 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ M M40 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:14 00:27:20
116 (153) 161 BAŻANT TOMASZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:09 00:27:27
117 (155) 213 OLSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ M M30 ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI JANUSZE BIEGANIA 00:27:21 00:27:34
118 (157) 96 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF M M50 ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 00:27:32 00:27:40
119 (158) 78 UBYCH MARCIN M M30 ŁÓDŹ RAJSPORT ACTIVE 00:27:35 00:27:41
120 (159) 159 SZYMBORSKI PIOTR M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:39 00:27:42
121 (162) 99 JAROS ADAM M M40 ŁÓDŹ DRAGOSFERA 00:27:46 00:27:58
122 (165) 47 PAŁUBA FILIP M M20 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:53 00:28:11
123 (167) 37 NOWICKI MARCIN M M20 ŁÓDŹ 00:28:02 00:28:17
124 (168) 32 TYBURA KRZYSZTOF M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:28:18 00:28:27
125 (169) 22 KOZIEŁ JACEK M M50 ŁÓDŹ 00:28:20 00:28:32
126 (170) 214 URBAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI JANUSZE BIEGANIA 00:28:22 00:28:38
127 (171) 164 BĄK BARTŁOMIEJ M M20 ŁÓDŹ 00:28:33 00:28:44
128 (172) 109 KRUSZYŃSKI MACIEJ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:28:24 00:28:45
129 (179) 168 WIECHA MARIUSZ M M40 ŁÓDŹ 00:29:45 00:29:57
130 (180) 51 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ M M40 ŁÓDŹ PARAMEDICA 00:29:37 00:29:58
131 (181) 103 SADOWSKI ARTUR M M40 ŁÓDŹ 00:29:37 00:29:59
132 (184) 7 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:29:51 00:30:10
133 (187) 56 HADRYSIAK ADAM M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:14 00:30:22
134 (190) 236 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ M M20 ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 00:30:23 00:30:44
135 (196) 352 MARCZUK PATRYK M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:55 00:31:14
136 (198) 3 SZREJTER KRZYSZTOF M M40 ŁÓDŹ 00:31:02 00:31:20
137 (199) 8 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ M M20 ŁÓDŹ DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 00:31:23 00:31:35
138 (200) 20 KIERZEK ARTUR M M30 ŁÓDŹ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 00:31:23 00:31:39
139 (202) 87 TOMCZAK KAMIL M M20 ŁÓDŹ 00:32:44 00:32:54
140 (210) 97 OŻÓG ADRIAN M M30 ŁÓDZ 00:33:02 00:33:15
141 (219) 125 WAWRZENIAK ROBERT M M40 ŁÓDŹ ROSSBIEGANI 00:36:57 00:37:16
142 (221) 13 JATCZAK ROBERT M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:42:23 00:42:46