Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Łódź

  • 29.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (16) 158 MOKROS ZUZANNA K K20 PABIANICE TRUCHT.COM 00:19:01 00:19:01
2 (44) 201 MATUSIAK KAROLINA K K20 ŁÓDŹ AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 00:21:20 00:21:24
3 (46) 143 LICHNOWSKA ANGELIKA K K30 ŁÓDŹ AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 00:21:21 00:21:26
4 (50) 100 GRZELEWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI COKO WERK PL 00:21:34 00:21:34
5 (51) 111 WOŹNA MAGDALENA K K30 BRÓJCE GLKS MIAZGA BRÓJCE 00:21:27 00:21:34
6 (53) 91 WALCZAK EMILA K K20 BIELAWY 1991 00:21:41 00:21:44
7 (54) 170 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA K K20 ŁÓDŹ DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 00:21:44 00:21:51
8 (65) 219 OKULIŃSKA-WEJDMAN ANETA K K40 ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 00:22:03 00:22:06
9 (68) 231 WICIŃSKA-REKS DOMINIKA K K30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:22:33 00:22:38
10 (77) 353 DZIEKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:45 00:22:50
11 (85) 58 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA K K40 SANIE 00:23:15 00:23:18
12 (86) 157 KRAUZE-PYRGIEL KAMILA K K30 ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 00:23:17 00:23:22
13 (90) 17 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 00:23:22 00:23:25
14 (91) 195 KWIECIEŃ - LIPIŃSKA KAMILA K K40 ŁÓDŹ AMBITNE TYGRYSICE 00:23:23 00:23:26
15 (95) 163 HAJZER EWA K K30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIE/EVERRUN 00:23:27 00:23:32
16 (99) 198 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:23:49 00:23:55
17 (100) 127 SUSKA KATARZYNA K K30 ŁÓDŹ ŁRT 00:23:51 00:24:01
18 (104) 182 SREBRZYNKSA KASIA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:24:10 00:24:26
19 (106) 81 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA K K30 LODZ 00:24:16 00:24:27
20 (109) 223 GLINKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 TUREK KB MARATON TUREK 00:24:24 00:24:28
21 (114) 212 DĄBROWSKA-KONA ALEKSANDRA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:24:40 00:24:45
22 (116) 234 GRODECKA DOROTA K K30 ŁÓDŹ DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 00:24:46 00:24:50
23 (121) 63 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:25:04 00:25:12
24 (126) 167 KRUK PATRYCJA K K30 LODZ RYSIOTEAM 00:25:30 00:25:46
25 (129) 135 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA K K20 ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 00:25:36 00:25:50
26 (131) 39 WYTYKOWSKA JOANNA K K30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 00:25:46 00:26:01
27 (132) 64 JUDINA SWIETŁANA K K20 ŁÓDŹ DELOITTE DIGITAL 00:25:53 00:26:04
28 (135) 6 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:26:15 00:26:17
29 (137) 179 SOCIK ANIA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:26:13 00:26:18
30 (138) 176 OSYDA SYLWIA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 00:26:14 00:26:20
31 (142) 80 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:26:19 00:26:26
32 (144) 184 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:26:18 00:26:33
33 (146) 140 CIEŚLAK JUSTYNA K K20 BUCZEK 00:26:41 00:26:52
34 (147) 206 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA K K20 ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 00:26:51 00:26:57
35 (148) 190 KRAUZE ANGELIKA K K20 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:26:55 00:27:01
36 (150) 147 RADOMSKA KAROLINA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:04 00:27:04
37 (152) 35 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA K K30 ŁÓDŹ MULTIGPS.PL 00:27:14 00:27:22
38 (154) 349 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:10 00:27:30
39 (156) 169 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA K K40 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:24 00:27:36
40 (160) 186 MELSON MARIA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:28 00:27:45
41 (161) 162 BAŻANT MAŁGORZATA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:34 00:27:46
42 (163) 25 EDYK ANNA K K50 TOMASZÓW MAZ 00:27:54 00:28:04
43 (164) 26 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA K K50 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:46 00:28:04
44 (166) 193 SIELECKA GABRIELA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:28:04 00:28:15
45 (173) 133 TORZEWICZ ANNA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:29:07 00:29:11
46 (174) 115 KRYCH AGATA K K20 BRUDZEW 00:29:18 00:29:18
47 (175) 165 ŁĘGOWIK ANNA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:29:08 00:29:18
48 (176) 108 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 1980 00:29:12 00:29:32
49 (177) 136 KLIMCZAK ALICJA K K50 ŁASK 00:29:19 00:29:33
50 (178) 188 GUMIELA AGATA K K40 LUBLIN 00:29:25 00:29:34
51 (182) 208 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 UJAZD 00:29:56 00:30:03
52 (183) 83 BŁOCH BEATA K K40 ŁÓDŹ 00:29:52 00:30:09
53 (185) 160 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:03 00:30:14
54 (186) 11 ZALEWSKA ANNA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:04 00:30:16
55 (188) 36 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:28 00:30:43
56 (189) 29 GALANT AGNIESZKA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:28 00:30:43
57 (191) 54 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:32 00:30:52
58 (192) 155 KAMIŃSKA IZABELA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:38 00:30:55
59 (193) 19 KIERZEK EWA K K30 ŁÓDŹ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:45 00:31:01
60 (194) 4 PIĄTKOWSKA EWELINA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:46 00:31:04
61 (195) 49 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA K K40 LODZ 00:31:03 00:31:12
62 (197) 116 MATUSIAK ANNA K K50 ŁÓDŹ 00:31:12 00:31:19
63 (201) 66 PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK ANITA K K60 ŁÓDŹ FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 00:31:41 00:31:58
64 (203) 92 PALIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 KAMIEŃSK 00:32:44 00:32:54
65 (204) 181 PAWĘTA ELENA K K30 PABIANICE BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 00:32:43 00:32:56
66 (205) 351 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA K K20 ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 00:32:50 00:33:06
67 (206) 166 MIELCZAREK ILONA K K30 ŁÓDŹ DELOITTE DIGITAL 00:32:49 00:33:06
68 (207) 70 PAWŁOWSKA EMILIA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:32:59 00:33:06
69 (208) 191 OKOŃSKA MARIA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:32:57 00:33:07
70 (209) 151 MISIAK KATARZYNA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:33:01 00:33:14
71 (211) 33 JAROSZ DOROTA K K40 ŁÓDŹ 00:33:19 00:33:34
72 (212) 72 WIECZOREK EWELINA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:33:36 00:33:57
73 (213) 106 WOJDOWSKA MAGDALENA K K20 ŁÓDŹ 00:33:44 00:33:58
74 (214) 197 MARUSZEWSKA MARTA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:33:59 00:34:13
75 (215) 148 MILTON MONIKA K K30 ŁÓDŹ BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 00:34:00 00:34:13
76 (216) 172 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA K K20 KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI 00:34:02 00:34:15
77 (217) 98 KURZĘCKA JOANNA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:33:56 00:34:16
78 (218) 126 WAWRZENIAK ALEKSANDRA K K40 ŁÓDŹ 00:36:56 00:37:14
79 (220) 221 FIK KATARZYNA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:38:25 00:38:34
80 (222) 12 MAJSIK-JATCZAK KATARZYNA K K30 ŁÓDŹ 00:42:23 00:42:46