Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Łódź

  • 29.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M30
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (3) 45 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 00:17:08 00:17:09
2 (5) 226 GLINKOWSKI JAREK M M30 TUREK KB MARATON TUREK 00:17:25 00:17:27
3 (6) 71 JAGUSIAK MACIEJ M M30 ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 00:17:32 00:17:32
4 (8) 88 SOBCZAK ROBERT M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:17:40 00:17:43
5 (10) 27 KRUK PIOTR M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:17:52 00:17:54
6 (17) 180 GŁĄB SZYMON M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:19:01 00:19:03
7 (28) 220 SOBECKI BARTOSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ BIEG FABRYKANTA TEAM 00:19:38 00:19:41
8 (32) 24 POŁAWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:20:07 00:20:09
9 (38) 204 JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 00:20:46 00:20:49
10 (39) 178 PERONSKI MARIUSZ M M30 LESZNO 00:20:52 00:21:01
11 (42) 86 DROBNY BARTOSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ MORENA CZOŁOWA 00:21:01 00:21:05
12 (43) 34 KLATE ŁUKASZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 00:21:09 00:21:17
13 (45) 203 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR M M30 ŁÓDŹ PZPN 00:21:21 00:21:25
14 (47) 130 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN M M30 ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 00:21:27 00:21:29
15 (48) 94 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M30 ŁÓDŹ ACCENTURE 00:21:26 00:21:33
16 (58) 142 TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJ M M30 ŁÓDŹ SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 00:21:37 00:21:58
17 (62) 67 ZYLBERT PIOTR M M30 RADOMSKO BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU 00:21:56 00:22:01
18 (64) 235 WALCZAK JAKUB M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:21:57 00:22:04
19 (67) 28 FRASZCZYŃSKI NORBERT M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:28 00:22:36
20 (70) 230 KUBICKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 00:22:31 00:22:38
21 (73) 196 LEWANDOWSKI JERZY M M30 POZNAŃ BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 00:22:42 00:22:46
22 (76) 134 SZCZEPANIAK DANIEL M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:39 00:22:48
23 (78) 200 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR M M30 INOWROCŁAW 00:22:43 00:22:50
24 (81) 177 OSYDA MACIEJ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 00:23:01 00:23:06
25 (84) 84 LISIECKI ARKADIUSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:22:59 00:23:15
26 (94) 152 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 00:23:27 00:23:32
27 (96) 153 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ M M30 KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI RYSIE 00:23:27 00:23:40
28 (97) 138 FIRAZA ŁUKASZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:23:33 00:23:40
29 (101) 189 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ M M30 ŁÓDŹ RETKINIA RUN 00:24:00 00:24:10
30 (105) 93 BĄKOWICZ KAMIL M M30 KAMIEŃSK AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK 00:24:10 00:24:26
31 (110) 209 PANCER MARIUSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:24:22 00:24:29
32 (112) 216 JAROS PIOTR M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:24:22 00:24:32
33 (115) 215 FRYDRYSIAK TOMASZ M M30 ZGIERZ 00:24:43 00:24:46
34 (118) 232 ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ M M30 ŁOWICZ 00:24:51 00:24:55
35 (122) 77 JEZIERSKI PATRYK M M30 LODZ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 00:25:07 00:25:23
36 (124) 171 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR M M30 STRÓŻA 00:25:14 00:25:33
37 (128) 62 PIZON PAWEŁ M M30 BEŁCHATÓW 00:25:38 00:25:49
38 (133) 356 GRACZYK MICHAŁ M M30 LESZNO CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:25:54 00:26:10
39 (136) 60 JAROS MICHAŁ M M30 ŁÓDŹ TOMTOM RUNNERS 00:26:04 00:26:18
40 (139) 57 SZYMALA TOMASZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 00:26:11 00:26:21
41 (141) 224 JAKÓBEK PIOTR M M30 KRAKÓW 00:26:06 00:26:24
42 (143) 225 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ M M30 OSZTRZESZÓW SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 00:26:10 00:26:30
43 (145) 124 KINDELA MICHAŁ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:26:27 00:26:44
44 (153) 161 BAŻANT TOMASZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:09 00:27:27
45 (155) 213 OLSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ M M30 ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI JANUSZE BIEGANIA 00:27:21 00:27:34
46 (158) 78 UBYCH MARCIN M M30 ŁÓDŹ RAJSPORT ACTIVE 00:27:35 00:27:41
47 (159) 159 SZYMBORSKI PIOTR M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:27:39 00:27:42
48 (168) 32 TYBURA KRZYSZTOF M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:28:18 00:28:27
49 (170) 214 URBAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI JANUSZE BIEGANIA 00:28:22 00:28:38
50 (172) 109 KRUSZYŃSKI MACIEJ M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:28:24 00:28:45
51 (184) 7 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:29:51 00:30:10
52 (187) 56 HADRYSIAK ADAM M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:14 00:30:22
53 (196) 352 MARCZUK PATRYK M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:30:55 00:31:14
54 (200) 20 KIERZEK ARTUR M M30 ŁÓDŹ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 00:31:23 00:31:39
55 (210) 97 OŻÓG ADRIAN M M30 ŁÓDZ 00:33:02 00:33:15
56 (221) 13 JATCZAK ROBERT M M30 ŁÓDŹ 00:42:23 00:42:46