Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Lublin

  • 18.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (1) 198 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM M M20 LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN 00:16:38 00:16:44
2 (2) 176 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ M M20 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 00:16:54 00:16:55
3 (3) 414 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ M M30 LUBLIN ENTRE.PL TEAM 00:17:02 00:17:07
4 (4) 268 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ M M20 LUBLIN LACK 00:17:12 00:17:18
5 (5) 9 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 LUBLIN POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 00:17:39 00:17:39
6 (6) 232 CZARKOWSKI DAWID M M20 ŁĘCZNA ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 00:17:38 00:17:41
7 (7) 41 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:17:42 00:17:44
8 (8) 11 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ M M20 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 00:17:49 00:17:50
9 (9) 256 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ M M20 WOJCIECHÓW RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 00:17:54 00:17:55
10 (10) 250 LISTOPAD DAREK M M40 LUBLIN BANDA GRUDNIA 00:17:52 00:17:57
11 (11) 39 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW M M40 LUBLIN 00:17:50 00:18:00
12 (12) 410 KOZYRA PAWEŁ M M20 LUBLIN 00:18:06 00:18:07
13 (13) 5 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ M M20 JACKÓW BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 00:18:06 00:18:08
14 (14) 181 KAWIAK MAREK M M30 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 00:18:27 00:18:28
15 (15) 60 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW M M40 KRAŚNIK KRAŚNIK BIEGA 00:18:36 00:18:39
16 (16) 180 SZEWCZYK GRZEGORZ M M40 KLEMENTOWICE 00:18:46 00:18:47
17 (17) 238 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN M M40 LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 00:18:48 00:18:48
18 (18) 178 MAZUREK PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN ARCUS SI 00:18:48 00:18:49
19 (19) 269 STEĆ STANISŁAW M M50 LISZNO KU PAMIĘCI BRONKA MALINOWSKIEGO 00:18:55 00:18:56
20 (20) 108 DYŚ PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN INSANE RUNNERS 00:19:02 00:19:03
21 (21) 157 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ M M30 ŚWIDNIK LEON TEAM 00:19:02 00:19:04
22 (22) 264 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN M M30 ZĄBIA WOLA 00:19:13 00:19:16
23 (23) 189 TKACZYK KONRAD M M20 SPICZYN KS UNIA LUBLIN XD 00:19:16 00:19:17
24 (24) 69 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK M M30 LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:19:17 00:19:19
25 (25) 278 WIEDRO WOJCIECH M M30 LUBLIN 00:19:22 00:19:24
26 (26) 279 SERAFIN DAMIAN M M30 UNISZOWICE PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:19:33 00:19:34
27 (27) 151 PAJDOSZ ARKADIUSZ M M30 PRUSZKÓW WPRUNNING/PRUSZKÓW 00:19:48 00:19:51
28 (28) 56 SIWEK MARCIN M M30 PYSZNICA PRO TEAM 00:19:52 00:19:53
29 (29) 90 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 NAŁĘCZÓW BANDA GRUDNIA 00:19:53 00:19:55
30 (30) 403 STUMA KAROL M M30 LUBLIN 00:19:53 00:19:55
31 (32) 128 WÓJCIK JÓZEF M M40 CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 00:20:00 00:20:03
32 (33) 30 MAZUREK ROBERT M M40 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 00:20:07 00:20:11
33 (35) 280 LANGNER DAMIAN M M20 LUBLIN 00:20:13 00:20:21
34 (36) 207 PLUTA ŁUKASZ M M20 FAJSŁAWICE FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 00:20:28 00:20:30
35 (37) 29 GAJEK GRZEGORZ M M30 CZÓŁNA WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 00:20:28 00:20:31
36 (38) 222 SZALAK PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN 00:20:30 00:20:33
37 (39) 19 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD M M30 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 00:20:31 00:20:33
38 (40) 118 RAJSKI KAROL M M30 LUBLIN WĄWOZOWA TEAM 00:20:32 00:20:34
39 (41) 407 SZERMETA PAWEŁ M M40 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 00:20:35 00:20:36
40 (42) 204 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN M M20 BISKUPICE 00:20:38 00:20:40
41 (43) 100 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR M M40 LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 00:20:40 00:20:42
42 (44) 206 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL M M20 FAJSŁAWICE FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 00:20:41 00:20:43
43 (46) 406 WRÓNA JERZY M M50 LUBLIN ZPD STOLUNAR 00:20:47 00:20:50
44 (47) 271 ZGOLIŃSKI ZIEMOWIT M M20 MILEJÓW MGKS GWAREK ŁĘCZNA 00:20:48 00:20:50
45 (48) 401 TYBUREK MICHAŁ M M30 LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 00:20:49 00:20:52
46 (50) 200 PACEK ADRIAN M M20 LUBLIN 00:20:48 00:20:56
47 (51) 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN M M30 LUBLIN 00:20:55 00:20:58
48 (52) 205 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR M M30 LUBLIN 00:20:57 00:20:59
49 (53) 96 KARWOWSKI MAREK M M30 TCHÓRZEW-KOL. 00:21:00 00:21:02
50 (54) 146 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ M M40 LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 00:21:00 00:21:02
51 (55) 139 SAWA PIOTR M M20 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 00:21:02 00:21:06
52 (56) 111 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW M M40 KĘPA BORZECHOWSKA 00:21:07 00:21:09
53 (57) 276 BAR DAREK M M30 LUBLIN 00:21:11 00:21:12
54 (58) 177 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ M M40 LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:21:13 00:21:15
55 (59) 144 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF M M30 LUBLIN WW TEAM LUBLIN 00:21:08 00:21:16
56 (60) 95 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK M M40 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 00:21:14 00:21:18
57 (61) 184 BERNAT PIOTR M M40 LUBLIN BIEGAM Z ABS 00:21:15 00:21:18
58 (62) 71 BRANICKI TOMASZ M M40 MEŁGIEW BARAN CYCLING TEAM 00:21:14 00:21:20
59 (63) 17 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN 00:21:26 00:21:30
60 (64) 2 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK M M50 LUBLIN LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 00:21:32 00:21:36
61 (65) 188 TKACZYK KAMIL M M20 SPICZYN WYBRAKOWANE BAKŁAŻANY 00:21:36 00:21:39
62 (66) 211 SAWA JAROSŁAW M M30 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 00:21:37 00:21:41
63 (67) 196 POŁUDNIUK RADEK M M30 LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 00:21:37 00:21:42
64 (68) 15 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL M M30 ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 00:21:40 00:21:44
65 (69) 143 GAŁAN TOMASZ M M40 LUBLIN RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 00:21:42 00:21:44
66 (70) 42 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF M M30 LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:21:42 00:21:46
67 (71) 84 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ M M40 LUBLIN 00:21:42 00:21:47
68 (72) 77 OPOKA DAWID M M20 LUBLIN OPOKA RUNNING 00:21:47 00:21:49
69 (73) 21 BIL MARCIN M M40 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 00:21:45 00:21:50
70 (74) 55 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ M M40 ABRAMOWICE PRYWATNE 00:21:50 00:21:54
71 (75) 227 WARYSZAK MARIUSZ M M40 LUBLIN BIEGAM Z ABS 00:21:52 00:21:56
72 (76) 97 KOZAK MARCIN M M30 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 00:21:51 00:21:57
73 (77) 74 SUGIER TOMASZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:21:55 00:21:59
74 (78) 155 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ M M30 LUBLIN 00:21:56 00:22:00
75 (79) 239 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN GRUBE KORZENIE 00:21:57 00:22:00
76 (81) 49 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW M M30 LUBLIN BANDA GRUDNIA 00:21:56 00:22:05
77 (82) 221 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL M M30 LUBLIN DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 00:22:08 00:22:13
78 (83) 12 LIS JAKUB M M40 LUBLIN 00:22:06 00:22:14
79 (84) 125 MIROSŁAW MAREK M M40 LUBLIN 00:22:14 00:22:19
80 (85) 217 SPRAWKA MARCIN M M30 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 00:22:13 00:22:21
81 (86) 233 MAZUR KAMIL M M20 STRÓŻA 00:22:10 00:22:23
82 (87) 224 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR M M40 CHEŁM ELTO TEAM 00:22:22 00:22:27
83 (88) 99 PURC PAWEŁ M M20 ŁYSAKÓW ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 00:22:20 00:22:27
84 (89) 202 MACH TOMASZ M M40 LUBLIN 00:22:24 00:22:29
85 (90) 421 MIELNICZUK TOMASZ M M20 HRUBIESZOW PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:22:10 00:22:31
86 (91) 187 CZERNECKI MAREK M M60 ŁUKÓW BIEGACZE POMAGACZE 00:22:28 00:22:33
87 (92) 14 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN M M30 LUBLIN BIERHALLE LUBLIN 00:22:23 00:22:33
88 (93) 38 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ M M30 ŚWIDNIK 00:22:31 00:22:35
89 (94) 210 LECKI ŁUKASZ M M30 TURKA 00:22:32 00:22:35
90 (96) 61 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN M M40 LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:22:43 00:22:45
91 (97) 408 SARNA MAREK M M40 LUBLIN 00:22:41 00:22:48
92 (98) 64 WYSOCKI DANIEL M M30 KRAŚNIK KRAŚNIK BIEGA 00:22:47 00:22:50
93 (99) 218 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF M M20 LUBLIN BANDA GRUDNIA 00:22:47 00:22:52
94 (100) 186 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN WW TEAM 00:22:43 00:22:53
95 (102) 265 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT M M40 LUBLIN NOWAKOWSCY 00:22:42 00:22:54
96 (103) 240 ZBICIAK ADAM M M50 LUBARTÓW 00:22:52 00:22:54
97 (104) 231 CYWKA KRZYSZTOF M M40 ZWOLEŃ ZWOLEŃ BIEGA 00:22:49 00:22:56
98 (105) 91 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M20 LUBLIN 00:22:49 00:22:56
99 (106) 98 WENERSKI WOJCIECH M M60 LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 00:22:51 00:22:56
100 (107) 199 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:22:53 00:22:59
101 (108) 149 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW M M40 JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE-KOLONIA POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 00:22:56 00:23:01
102 (109) 8 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID M M20 KAMIONKA ENDORŚWINKI 00:22:56 00:23:02
103 (110) 85 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW M M40 LUBLIN 1313 00:22:59 00:23:02
104 (111) 59 GOLAS MICHAŁ M M20 DĄBROWICA GOŁY BIEGA 00:22:57 00:23:03
105 (112) 208 LESIAK JAKUB M M30 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 00:22:58 00:23:04
106 (113) 67 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN L.W.BOGDANKA 00:23:03 00:23:08
107 (114) 33 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 00:23:11 00:23:15
108 (115) 79 RESZKA MAREK M M20 LUBLIN BANDA GRUDNIA 00:23:13 00:23:19
109 (116) 23 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF M M20 KRZYWE WW TEAM 00:23:11 00:23:19
110 (117) 413 GRZEGORCZYK GRZEGORZ M M20 MARCIĄCZKA ZWOLEŃ BIEGA 00:23:15 00:23:23
111 (118) 117 MAZUREK MILOSZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:23:14 00:23:29
112 (119) 174 KRAWCZYK JAROSŁAW M M40 LUBLIN 00:23:29 00:23:36
113 (120) 93 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ M M30 LUBLIN 00:23:26 00:23:40
114 (121) 105 TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:23:32 00:23:41
115 (122) 404 DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 LUBLIN 00:23:32 00:23:43
116 (123) 220 BOROCH JAROSŁAW M M40 LUBLIN - 00:23:39 00:23:46
117 (124) 40 DROZD JERZY M M60 LUBLIN 00:23:40 00:23:46
118 (125) 86 KULCZYCKI MARCIN M M20 LUBLIN CRT STUDIO 00:23:37 00:23:48
119 (126) 13 SOLAN ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN VAN RUNNING TEAM 00:23:42 00:23:49
120 (128) 51 FILIPEK MARIUSZ M M40 NIEDRZWICA DUŻA WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 00:23:51 00:23:59
121 (129) 405 WARSZAWA KUBA M M20 LUBLIN 00:23:42 00:24:03
122 (130) 10 FERENS ROBERT M M30 SWIDNIK 00:23:56 00:24:05
123 (131) 124 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ M M30 CIECIERZYN 00:23:55 00:24:06
124 (132) 120 KOZAK MARCIN M M30 LUBARTÓW SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 00:24:02 00:24:08
125 (133) 416 RZOŃCA MARCIN M M20 MYSŁOWICE POPULARCOFFEE BLOG 00:24:01 00:24:09
126 (135) 25 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ M M40 LUBLIN LSB 00:24:00 00:24:12
127 (136) 163 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ M M20 LUBARTÓW ENDORŚWINKI 00:24:06 00:24:13
128 (138) 16 DZIRBA TOMASZ M M20 NIEMCE 00:24:00 00:24:16
129 (139) 53 BALUK PIOTR M M20 KOLONIA WÓLKA KAŃSKA 00:24:11 00:24:21
130 (141) 116 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:24:28 00:24:35
131 (142) 226 KARASEK MARIUSZ M M40 LUBLIN 00:24:29 00:24:41
132 (143) 197 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL M M20 LUBLIN 00:24:45 00:24:50
133 (144) 193 GNIECIAK MARCIN M M40 LUBLIN 00:24:45 00:24:51
134 (145) 194 SZCZERBA JACEK M M20 LUBLIN KS PEREŁKA 00:24:40 00:24:52
135 (146) 159 KICKA MARCIN M M20 LUBLIN BIEGIEM PRZEZ ŻYCIE 00:24:49 00:24:55
136 (147) 35 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ M M40 KRAŚNIK KRAŚNIK BIEGA 00:24:52 00:24:56
137 (150) 52 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR M M30 LUBLIN 00:24:56 00:25:12
138 (151) 173 BIEGAJ JACEK M M40 LUBLIN BIEGAM Z ABS 00:25:09 00:25:15
139 (153) 419 PŁUCIENNIK PAWEŁ M M40 ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO 00:25:02 00:25:17
140 (154) 68 POLSKI ADRIAN M M20 LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU/ SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 00:25:04 00:25:22
141 (156) 82 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M40 LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 00:25:14 00:25:26
142 (157) 62 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ M M30 ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 00:25:20 00:25:29
143 (158) 215 FRĄK JAKUB M M40 LUBLIN 00:25:19 00:25:31
144 (160) 6 RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 00:25:28 00:25:35
145 (161) 272 KOT DAWID M M20 MILEJÓW MGKS GWAREK ŁĘCZNA 00:25:41 00:25:43
146 (162) 190 GAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 NASUTÓW 00:25:35 00:25:44
147 (165) 277 BARANOWSKI PIOTR M M50 LUBLIN LSB 00:25:32 00:25:45
148 (166) 107 PUTOWSKI PIOTR M M20 MOTYCZ MOTYCZ BIEGA 00:25:37 00:25:48
149 (167) 273 JAROCKI PIOTR M M30 LUBLIN 00:25:34 00:25:49
150 (168) 76 PYRA MAREK M M30 LUBLIN BIEGAM Z ABS 00:25:36 00:25:49
151 (169) 127 BOJARSKI PAWEŁ M M40 LUBLIN 00:25:32 00:25:52
152 (170) 140 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 LUBLIN 00:25:44 00:25:54
153 (171) 170 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ M M40 LUBLIN 00:25:37 00:25:56
154 (172) 20 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M40 LUBLIN 00:25:54 00:26:02
155 (174) 223 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ M M40 LUBLIN 00:25:57 00:26:03
156 (175) 133 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB M M30 LUBLIN 00:25:50 00:26:04
157 (176) 78 ZIEMECKI PIOTR M M30 LUBLIN RUN_HELPERSI 00:25:51 00:26:05
158 (177) 260 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 00:25:25 00:26:05
159 (178) 160 PIETRAS MATEUSZ M M20 KRAŚNIK KRAŚNIK BIEGA 00:26:10 00:26:14
160 (180) 109 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ M M20 LUBLIN 00:25:59 00:26:14
161 (181) 122 CYBULSKI GRZEGORZ M M40 LUBLIN 00:26:06 00:26:16
162 (185) 36 GŁOWACKI LESZEK M M60 LUBLIN 00:26:10 00:26:30
163 (187) 228 TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ M M40 LUBLIN ALLFINANZ TEAM 00:26:20 00:26:39
164 (188) 247 CYRANKA JAROSŁAW M M40 LUBLIN 00:26:34 00:26:41
165 (189) 94 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN M M30 LUBLIN 00:26:38 00:26:47
166 (190) 156 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ M M30 WÓLKA TANEWSKA 00:26:59 00:27:13
167 (197) 27 MROCZEK LESZEK M M30 LUBLIN SHREW EXTREME TEAM 00:27:38 00:27:58
168 (200) 225 MASŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M20 OSTRÓW LUBELSKI ELTO TEAM 00:27:55 00:28:15
169 (206) 130 MICHALAK MICHAŁ M M20 LUBLIN ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 00:28:28 00:28:38
170 (208) 166 WEREMA ŁUKASZ M M20 MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 00:28:28 00:28:42
171 (214) 183 MALINOWSKI BOGDAN M M50 LUBLIN 00:29:10 00:29:17
172 (216) 136 MAZUREK MATEUSZ M M20 NIEDRZWICA DUŻA KEEP ON RUNNING 00:29:02 00:29:19
173 (218) 422 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW M M50 HRUBIESZOW 00:29:01 00:29:22
174 (219) 73 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN RUN FOR FUN 00:29:18 00:29:29
175 (225) 257 WIERZBICKI MARCIN M M30 LUBLIN 00:29:31 00:29:55
176 (228) 171 KELER GRZEGORZ M M30 LUBLIN BRAK 00:29:56 00:30:19
177 (231) 24 KARSKI JACEK M M50 LUBLIN 00:30:20 00:30:34
178 (233) 270 HILLER JERZY M M60 LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 00:30:39 00:30:55
179 (241) 213 TOMCZYK DAWID M M30 LUBLIN 00:31:49 00:32:08
180 (242) 44 PECIAK ROBERT M M50 LUBLIN 00:31:57 00:32:18
181 (243) 43 PECIAK PIOTR M M20 LUBLIN 00:31:57 00:32:18
182 (253) 129 RÓJ PIOTR M M30 LUBLIN 00:36:39 00:36:57
183 (255) 119 PANCZENKO KAMIL M M20 LUBLIN ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 00:39:38 00:40:00