Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Lublin

  • 18.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M30
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (3) 414 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ M M30 LUBLIN ENTRE.PL TEAM 00:17:02 00:17:07
2 (5) 9 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 LUBLIN POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 00:17:39 00:17:39
3 (7) 41 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:17:42 00:17:44
4 (14) 181 KAWIAK MAREK M M30 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 00:18:27 00:18:28
5 (18) 178 MAZUREK PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN ARCUS SI 00:18:48 00:18:49
6 (20) 108 DYŚ PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN INSANE RUNNERS 00:19:02 00:19:03
7 (21) 157 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ M M30 ŚWIDNIK LEON TEAM 00:19:02 00:19:04
8 (22) 264 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN M M30 ZĄBIA WOLA 00:19:13 00:19:16
9 (24) 69 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK M M30 LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:19:17 00:19:19
10 (25) 278 WIEDRO WOJCIECH M M30 LUBLIN 00:19:22 00:19:24
11 (26) 279 SERAFIN DAMIAN M M30 UNISZOWICE PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:19:33 00:19:34
12 (27) 151 PAJDOSZ ARKADIUSZ M M30 PRUSZKÓW WPRUNNING/PRUSZKÓW 00:19:48 00:19:51
13 (28) 56 SIWEK MARCIN M M30 PYSZNICA PRO TEAM 00:19:52 00:19:53
14 (29) 90 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 NAŁĘCZÓW BANDA GRUDNIA 00:19:53 00:19:55
15 (30) 403 STUMA KAROL M M30 LUBLIN 00:19:53 00:19:55
16 (37) 29 GAJEK GRZEGORZ M M30 CZÓŁNA WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 00:20:28 00:20:31
17 (38) 222 SZALAK PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN 00:20:30 00:20:33
18 (39) 19 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD M M30 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 00:20:31 00:20:33
19 (40) 118 RAJSKI KAROL M M30 LUBLIN WĄWOZOWA TEAM 00:20:32 00:20:34
20 (48) 401 TYBUREK MICHAŁ M M30 LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 00:20:49 00:20:52
21 (51) 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN M M30 LUBLIN 00:20:55 00:20:58
22 (52) 205 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR M M30 LUBLIN 00:20:57 00:20:59
23 (53) 96 KARWOWSKI MAREK M M30 TCHÓRZEW-KOL. 00:21:00 00:21:02
24 (57) 276 BAR DAREK M M30 LUBLIN 00:21:11 00:21:12
25 (59) 144 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF M M30 LUBLIN WW TEAM LUBLIN 00:21:08 00:21:16
26 (63) 17 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN 00:21:26 00:21:30
27 (66) 211 SAWA JAROSŁAW M M30 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 00:21:37 00:21:41
28 (67) 196 POŁUDNIUK RADEK M M30 LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 00:21:37 00:21:42
29 (68) 15 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL M M30 ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 00:21:40 00:21:44
30 (70) 42 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF M M30 LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:21:42 00:21:46
31 (76) 97 KOZAK MARCIN M M30 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 00:21:51 00:21:57
32 (77) 74 SUGIER TOMASZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:21:55 00:21:59
33 (78) 155 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ M M30 LUBLIN 00:21:56 00:22:00
34 (79) 239 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN GRUBE KORZENIE 00:21:57 00:22:00
35 (81) 49 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW M M30 LUBLIN BANDA GRUDNIA 00:21:56 00:22:05
36 (82) 221 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL M M30 LUBLIN DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 00:22:08 00:22:13
37 (85) 217 SPRAWKA MARCIN M M30 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 00:22:13 00:22:21
38 (92) 14 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN M M30 LUBLIN BIERHALLE LUBLIN 00:22:23 00:22:33
39 (93) 38 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ M M30 ŚWIDNIK 00:22:31 00:22:35
40 (94) 210 LECKI ŁUKASZ M M30 TURKA 00:22:32 00:22:35
41 (98) 64 WYSOCKI DANIEL M M30 KRAŚNIK KRAŚNIK BIEGA 00:22:47 00:22:50
42 (100) 186 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN WW TEAM 00:22:43 00:22:53
43 (107) 199 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:22:53 00:22:59
44 (112) 208 LESIAK JAKUB M M30 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 00:22:58 00:23:04
45 (113) 67 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN L.W.BOGDANKA 00:23:03 00:23:08
46 (114) 33 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 00:23:11 00:23:15
47 (118) 117 MAZUREK MILOSZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:23:14 00:23:29
48 (120) 93 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ M M30 LUBLIN 00:23:26 00:23:40
49 (121) 105 TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:23:32 00:23:41
50 (122) 404 DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 LUBLIN 00:23:32 00:23:43
51 (126) 13 SOLAN ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN VAN RUNNING TEAM 00:23:42 00:23:49
52 (130) 10 FERENS ROBERT M M30 SWIDNIK 00:23:56 00:24:05
53 (131) 124 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ M M30 CIECIERZYN 00:23:55 00:24:06
54 (132) 120 KOZAK MARCIN M M30 LUBARTÓW SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 00:24:02 00:24:08
55 (141) 116 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN 00:24:28 00:24:35
56 (150) 52 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR M M30 LUBLIN 00:24:56 00:25:12
57 (157) 62 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ M M30 ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 00:25:20 00:25:29
58 (160) 6 RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 00:25:28 00:25:35
59 (162) 190 GAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 NASUTÓW 00:25:35 00:25:44
60 (167) 273 JAROCKI PIOTR M M30 LUBLIN 00:25:34 00:25:49
61 (168) 76 PYRA MAREK M M30 LUBLIN BIEGAM Z ABS 00:25:36 00:25:49
62 (170) 140 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 LUBLIN 00:25:44 00:25:54
63 (175) 133 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB M M30 LUBLIN 00:25:50 00:26:04
64 (176) 78 ZIEMECKI PIOTR M M30 LUBLIN RUN_HELPERSI 00:25:51 00:26:05
65 (177) 260 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 00:25:25 00:26:05
66 (189) 94 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN M M30 LUBLIN 00:26:38 00:26:47
67 (190) 156 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ M M30 WÓLKA TANEWSKA 00:26:59 00:27:13
68 (197) 27 MROCZEK LESZEK M M30 LUBLIN SHREW EXTREME TEAM 00:27:38 00:27:58
69 (219) 73 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN RUN FOR FUN 00:29:18 00:29:29
70 (225) 257 WIERZBICKI MARCIN M M30 LUBLIN 00:29:31 00:29:55
71 (228) 171 KELER GRZEGORZ M M30 LUBLIN BRAK 00:29:56 00:30:19
72 (241) 213 TOMCZYK DAWID M M30 LUBLIN 00:31:49 00:32:08
73 (253) 129 RÓJ PIOTR M M30 LUBLIN 00:36:39 00:36:57