Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Warszawa

  • 19.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (1) 432 WASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF M M20 PIASECZNO KONDYCJA 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 (2) 471 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR M M30 HORODKO DREAM RUN 00:15:26 00:15:26
3 (3) 289 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR M M20 LĘBORK RK ATHLETICS 00:15:36 00:15:36
4 (4) 220 KUŚMIERZ SYLWESTER M M30 MARKI BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 00:16:12 00:16:12
5 (5) 248 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M20 SOCHACZEW AZS AWF WARSZAWA 00:16:36 00:16:36
6 (6) 431 MIKIELSKI DANIEL M M20 OLSZTYNEK 00:16:43 00:16:43
7 (7) 257 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ M M30 LUBLIN ENTRE.PL TEAM 00:17:04 00:17:04
8 (8) 69 WACKO MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA SMASHING PĄPKINS 00:17:09 00:17:10
9 (9) 140 GRZEŚKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF M M20 WARSZAWA NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 00:17:14 00:17:15
10 (10) 488 BIBIK ANDRIJ M M20 PRUSZKÓW WPRUNNING 00:17:25 00:17:26
11 (11) 10 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ M M40 WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 00:17:27 00:17:28
12 (12) 264 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN M M30 WARSZAWA TEAM KOPEĆ 00:17:31 00:17:32
13 (13) 67 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 WARSZAWA NATURAL BORN RUNNRS 00:17:33 00:17:35
14 (14) 361 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ M M30 WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 00:17:38 00:17:38
15 (15) 258 SOBCZAK ROBERT M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:17:37 00:17:40
16 (16) 462 BUDNICKI RAFAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 00:17:42 00:17:43
17 (17) 104 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR M M40 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:17:45 00:17:46
18 (18) 297 ROSIAK PIOTR M M40 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:17:49 00:17:52
19 (19) 341 KRUK PIOTR M M30 ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 00:17:50 00:17:53
20 (20) 61 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD M M30 WARSZAWIA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:17:55 00:17:55
21 (21) 1 MURAWSKI MICHAL M M30 WARSZAWA 00:18:06 00:18:07
22 (22) 441 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF M M30 WARSZAWA BILLENNIUM 00:18:12 00:18:13
23 (23) 354 DŁUGOSZ JACEK M M30 STARACHOWICE 00:18:17 00:18:19
24 (24) 436 SELKE RADOSŁAW M M30 MILANÓWEK DREAM RUN 00:18:24 00:18:26
25 (25) 329 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ M M30 OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 00:18:27 00:18:32
26 (26) 439 TIMOFIEJUK PAWEŁ M M30 WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 00:18:31 00:18:34
27 (27) 484 HURKACZ MICHAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA MAM WSPANIAŁĄ ŻONĘ / SZYDERKA I AWANTURY TEAM 00:18:29 00:18:34
28 (28) 272 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ M M30 OTWOCK 00:18:33 00:18:37
29 (29) 328 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN M M20 NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 00:18:38 00:18:40
30 (30) 184 DRABCZYK SZYMON M M50 WARSZAWA 00:18:46 00:18:47
31 (31) 164 FREJ MARCIN M M20 WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI.TV 00:18:46 00:18:48
32 (32) 437 WASILCZYK TOMASZ M M20 EŁK 00:18:44 00:18:49
33 (33) 80 TOMCZAK JAKUB M M30 WARSZAWA 00:18:47 00:18:50
34 (34) 185 PEGO ALBERTO M M30 WARSZAWA 00:18:49 00:18:50
35 (35) 27 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR M M30 WARSZAWA BIEGOWY WARIAT 00:18:46 00:18:50
36 (36) 181 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 00:18:50 00:18:53
37 (37) 466 OLEWIŃSKI JAKUB M M20 WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 00:18:54 00:18:56
38 (38) 356 SEROCKI PIOTR M M30 MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 00:18:56 00:18:59
39 (39) 479 JEŻ ADAM M M30 WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 00:18:58 00:19:00
40 (40) 103 WYSOCKI MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA WARSZAWIAKY 00:19:04 00:19:06
41 (41) 156 MICHALSKI ROBERT M M30 WARSZAWA 12TRI.PL 00:19:04 00:19:08
42 (42) 344 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN M M30 SOPOT 12TRI.PL / NADYSTANSIE.PL 00:19:10 00:19:13
43 (43) 41 KĄCKI PAWEŁ M M40 WARSZAWA KB RABARBAR 00:19:13 00:19:14
44 (44) 482 OCHMAN PIOTR M M30 WARSZAWA 00:19:11 00:19:19
45 (45) 453 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 00:19:17 00:19:20
46 (46) 446 CISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 WĘGRÓW 00:19:19 00:19:23
47 (47) 301 WÓJCIK ROBERT M M40 ZGIERZ AMATOR 00:19:24 00:19:27
48 (48) 477 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER M M20 WARSZAWA SZYDERKA I AWANTURY TEAM 00:19:23 00:19:30
49 (49) 236 PRYJMA TOMASZ M M50 KATOWICE FUNEXSPORTS 00:19:26 00:19:31
50 (50) 286 GŁOWACKI PAWEŁ M M30 SEROCK PRZEDE WSZYSTKIM DO PRZODU 00:19:23 00:19:33
51 (52) 303 KOWALCZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M40 ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 00:19:43 00:19:46
52 (53) 474 STRUK MACIEJ M M30 WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 00:19:49 00:19:58
53 (54) 288 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR M M40 ŁOMIANKI WIDŁOROGI 00:19:53 00:19:58
54 (56) 106 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ M M30 WARSZAWA ENTRE.PL TEAM 00:19:54 00:19:58
55 (57) 203 WYWROT GRZEGORZ M M30 ZARZECZE SODEXO RUN 00:19:56 00:20:01
56 (59) 32 GIERAK KRIS M M30 WARSZAWA BZWBK 00:20:00 00:20:04
57 (60) 97 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:19:59 00:20:05
58 (61) 241 GRZELCZYK PIOTR M M30 ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 00:20:05 00:20:08
59 (63) 211 TREVOR ARRON M M40 WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 00:20:13 00:20:19
60 (64) 353 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR M M50 WARSZAWA ORANGE POLSKA 00:20:15 00:20:21
61 (65) 457 PULKALSKI FILIP M M20 WARSZAWA 00:20:23 00:20:29
62 (66) 206 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA 00:20:16 00:20:29
63 (67) 338 LIBERADZKI HUBERT M M20 NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 00:20:29 00:20:34
64 (68) 454 MAŚLAK RADOSŁAW M M40 GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 00:20:32 00:20:37
65 (69) 486 JĘDRZEJOWSKI JAROSŁAW M M40 WARSZAWA PZU 00:20:30 00:20:41
66 (70) 113 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 00:20:36 00:20:41
67 (71) 319 PRZYBYSZ ANDRZEJ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:20:38 00:20:42
68 (72) 438 WODYŃSKI PIOTR M M20 WYMYSŁY JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 00:20:35 00:20:43
69 (73) 273 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN M M20 TORUŃ 00:20:37 00:20:45
70 (76) 157 SENGER ROBERT M M30 WARSZAWA LTT LIPUSZ 00:20:47 00:20:56
71 (78) 308 KONWA RAFAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 00:20:47 00:20:58
72 (79) 460 OLESIAK GRZEGORZ M M50 WARSZAWA GORCE ULTRA TRAIL 00:20:59 00:21:02
73 (81) 266 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN M M40 WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 00:20:55 00:21:07
74 (83) 435 GMUREK MIROSŁAW M M30 WARSZAWA 00:21:05 00:21:12
75 (84) 242 JANASZ RAFAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA BIAŁOŁĘCE 00:20:59 00:21:13
76 (86) 149 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR M M40 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:20:54 00:21:16
77 (87) 22 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ M M30 IZABELIN 00:21:10 00:21:17
78 (88) 231 ZGODA MATEUSZ M M20 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:20:52 00:21:19
79 (89) 182 MIKULSKI HUBERT M M30 WARSZAWA BLUEDOGS 00:21:14 00:21:20
80 (90) 130 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ M M30 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:21:12 00:21:20
81 (91) 54 KOWAL KONRAD M M30 WARSZAWA VEGE RUNNERS 00:21:17 00:21:23
82 (92) 86 MALUCHNIK MAREK M M40 NASIELSK NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 00:21:05 00:21:23
83 (93) 37 MAŁECKI PIOTR M M20 LASKI NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:21:15 00:21:24
84 (94) 244 KARWOWSKI MAREK M M30 TCHÓRZEW-KOL. 00:21:18 00:21:25
85 (96) 294 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON M M30 WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 00:21:19 00:21:29
86 (97) 290 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF M M40 WARSZAWA 00:20:28 00:21:30
87 (98) 205 BITOWT GRZEGORZ M M20 PIASTÓW 00:21:26 00:21:35
88 (101) 311 CHODNIEWICZ MICHAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:21:38 00:21:41
89 (102) 15 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF M M40 WARSZAWA NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 00:21:37 00:21:44
90 (103) 490 KIEŁCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:21:46 00:21:49
91 (104) 147 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW M M50 NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 00:21:44 00:21:50
92 (105) 59 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ M M30 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:21:49 00:21:55
93 (106) 34 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD M M40 WARSZAWA CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 00:21:38 00:21:56
94 (109) 168 DĄBROWSKI ADAM M M30 WARSZAWA ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 00:21:43 00:22:00
95 (110) 342 KULBAK KAMIL M M20 WARSZAWA 00:21:54 00:22:02
96 (111) 493 NOWAK PIOTR M M30 WARSZAWA 00:21:51 00:22:04
97 (112) 207 SMOGOROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 WARSZAWA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SYSTEMU EDUKACJI 00:19:15 00:22:05
98 (113) 31 MAKUCH MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA 00:21:57 00:22:05
99 (114) 239 DELA MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA KB ERGO 00:21:21 00:22:06
100 (115) 292 KRAJNIK JONATAN M M20 BRWINÓW 00:22:00 00:22:07
101 (116) 324 TERER KIPKEMOI M M50 WARSZAWA - 00:22:10 00:22:12
102 (117) 36 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN M M30 DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY MOTOINTEGRATOR 00:22:02 00:22:13
103 (118) 28 CLAJOT FABIAN M M20 OLSZTYN FC GRABOWA 00:22:05 00:22:14
104 (119) 17 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 WARSZAWA PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 00:22:04 00:22:16
105 (121) 51 SADURA MICHAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 00:22:08 00:22:19
106 (123) 3 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 00:22:01 00:22:24
107 (124) 152 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH M M40 WARSZAWA KABATY 00:22:20 00:22:27
108 (125) 60 PANEK DAMIAN M M20 WARSZAWA 00:22:21 00:22:27
109 (127) 114 KONARSKI MACIEJ M M30 PODKOWA LEŚNA ABE-IPS 00:22:24 00:22:30
110 (128) 487 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH M M40 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:22:09 00:22:30
111 (130) 478 ANTONIEWICZ WOJCIECH M M30 PIASECZNO DREAM RUN 00:22:26 00:22:32
112 (131) 346 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN M M30 OLSZTYN SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 00:22:26 00:22:32
113 (132) 240 KRYPA JAN M M60 WARSZAWA 00:22:29 00:22:38
114 (133) 447 RACHWIAŁ MICHAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA 12TRI.PL 00:22:31 00:22:40
115 (134) 461 FILA MAREK M M40 WARSZAWA 00:22:41 00:22:47
116 (138) 194 PIĄTEK BOGDAN M M60 ZIELONKA LECHICI ZIELONKA 00:22:44 00:22:53
117 (139) 295 BOCIAŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:22:42 00:22:57
118 (141) 4 BAREJA LESZEK M M40 WARSZAWA 00:22:43 00:23:01
119 (143) 178 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:22:45 00:23:03
120 (145) 174 MOLENDA MATEUSZ M M20 WARSZAWA 00:22:50 00:23:04
121 (146) 340 KRASOWSKI ROBERT M M40 WARSZAWA 00:22:50 00:23:06
122 (147) 318 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK M M50 WARSZAWA 00:22:57 00:23:07
123 (148) 300 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:22:51 00:23:07
124 (149) 148 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:22:55 00:23:08
125 (150) 124 GOTZ MATEUSZ M M30 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:22:48 00:23:11
126 (151) 135 IMIOŁEK RAFAŁ M M20 WARSZAWA 00:23:01 00:23:12
127 (152) 260 SOŁTYSIK SZYMON M M30 WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 00:22:54 00:23:12
128 (153) 153 SZYBISZ DOMINIK M M20 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:22:51 00:23:14
129 (154) 227 OBŁĘKOWSKI MARCIN M M30 ŻYRARDÓW ŻYRAFA ŻYRARDÓW 00:22:40 00:23:14
130 (156) 158 OCHAB JANUSZ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:23:14 00:23:24
131 (157) 304 KOWALSKI ARTUR M M40 WARSZAWA 00:23:13 00:23:25
132 (159) 188 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW M M40 WARSZAWA 00:23:18 00:23:30
133 (160) 107 KLEPACKI MACIEJ M M30 WARSZAWA YOZEN.PL 00:23:15 00:23:32
134 (161) 483 OCHMAN MICHAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:23:05 00:23:32
135 (162) 109 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ M M50 NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI KB JOGGER 00:23:28 00:23:32
136 (163) 283 TKACZ RAFAŁ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:23:08 00:23:34
137 (164) 64 BONIECKI MACIEJ M M30 WARSZAWA GET RUN 00:23:14 00:23:38
138 (166) 275 GALUHN MARIUSZ M M40 ŁOMIANKI 00:23:25 00:23:41
139 (167) 180 RYNKUN LUDOMIR M M40 NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 00:23:15 00:23:44
140 (169) 13 WYDRO KRYSTIAN M M30 WARSZAWA 00:23:38 00:23:46
141 (170) 238 WITKOWSKI RAFAŁ M M20 NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI JOGGER 00:23:37 00:23:48
142 (173) 100 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ M M30 STARACHOWICE KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 00:23:22 00:23:49
143 (174) 110 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 WARSZAWA 00:23:21 00:23:50
144 (177) 53 BUCZEK ROBERT M M50 WARSZAWA 00:23:29 00:23:51
145 (178) 159 GORZKOWSKI JAKUB M M20 WARSZAWA 00:23:17 00:23:52
146 (179) 76 BARANOWSKI MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA KLARA POWER 00:23:40 00:23:56
147 (181) 75 ŻURAWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ M M30 WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 00:23:44 00:23:59
148 (182) 233 PAJĄK PAWEŁ M M20 WARSZAWA 00:23:27 00:23:59
149 (183) 425 MATYSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 WARSZAWA EKOBIEGI 00:23:47 00:23:59
150 (184) 481 VILLHRROEI FRANK M M40 WARSZAWA DK ATHLETICS 00:23:56 00:24:00
151 (185) 424 NADOBNIK KONRAD M M30 ZĄBKI BIEGAMBOLUBIE ZĄBKI TEAM 00:23:32 00:24:04
152 (186) 92 MYKA RADOSŁAW M M40 WARSZAWA 00:23:54 00:24:11
153 (189) 229 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA 00:24:06 00:24:18
154 (190) 71 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR M M30 WARSZAWA 00:23:48 00:24:24
155 (191) 193 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB M M30 WARSZAWA PKO BP 00:24:12 00:24:27
156 (193) 458 KAZAŁA PIOTR M M40 WARSZAWA ASA TEAM 00:24:12 00:24:27
157 (194) 326 GAŁKOWSKI MARCIN M M30 WOŁOMIN 00:23:50 00:24:28
158 (195) 62 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ M M60 ZAMOŚĆ 00:24:21 00:24:30
159 (196) 310 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR M M40 MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 00:24:16 00:24:33
160 (198) 470 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:24:03 00:24:33
161 (199) 337 POSS MARCIN M M40 WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 00:24:15 00:24:36
162 (200) 127 SIENICKI JERZY M M50 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:24:13 00:24:38
163 (201) 444 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:24:26 00:24:39
164 (202) 162 MISZCZUK ARKADIUSZ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:23:58 00:24:40
165 (203) 228 ODOLCZYK JERZY M M50 WARSZAWA 00:23:49 00:24:41
166 (204) 145 ZALEWSKI JACEK M M30 PIASECZNO 00:24:15 00:24:41
167 (205) 219 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ M M50 WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 00:24:21 00:24:43
168 (206) 442 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 00:24:44 00:24:51
169 (208) 281 WOJTASIK ADAM M M30 WARSZAWA 00:24:27 00:24:55
170 (209) 70 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA 00:24:45 00:25:01
171 (211) 232 GÓRSKI PIOTR M M30 OTWOCK HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 00:24:45 00:25:02
172 (213) 256 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ M M50 MILANÓWEK NIEZRZESZONY 00:24:51 00:25:07
173 (214) 307 WALCZAK PIOTR M M20 WARSZAWA BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ AWF WARSZAWA 00:24:48 00:25:08
174 (218) 81 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ M M30 PIASECZNO 00:24:54 00:25:14
175 (220) 66 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ M M30 ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 00:24:48 00:25:21
176 (221) 332 CHĘĆ ADAM M M30 WARSZAWA ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 00:25:23 00:25:23
177 (223) 122 OCHENKOWSKI SEBASTIAN M M20 WARSZAWA 00:24:46 00:25:24
178 (224) 291 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ M M30 ŁOMIANKI 00:25:04 00:25:25
179 (228) 146 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:25:15 00:25:36
180 (230) 196 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK M M30 BARTOSZYCE 00:25:06 00:25:41
181 (231) 202 NAGIEL JAN M M20 WARSZAWA 00:25:32 00:25:42
182 (233) 111 POPARDOWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:25:31 00:25:46
183 (236) 262 KUCHARSKI MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA BRYGADA PORAJÓW 00:25:29 00:25:50
184 (238) 123 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ M M60 WARSZAWA STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 00:25:54 00:25:57
185 (239) 495 JURKOWSKI PIOTR M M20 WARSZAWA 00:23:04 00:25:57
186 (243) 208 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ M M40 WARSZAWA BRAK 00:25:31 00:26:04
187 (245) 355 TUDRUJ ANDRZEJ M M40 SŁUPSK 00:25:39 00:26:06
188 (246) 29 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK M M40 WARSZAWA 00:25:45 00:26:10
189 (252) 430 VUCO IVO M M30 JAKTORÓW TRINEGU 00:26:04 00:26:18
190 (254) 302 WOLSKI KAMIL M M30 WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 00:25:39 00:26:22
191 (255) 360 WASĄŻNIK MARIUSZ M M30 SOBIENKI 00:25:56 00:26:24
192 (261) 26 CYRNY RAFAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 00:26:17 00:26:51
193 (262) 269 BORUC PAWEŁ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:26:27 00:26:56
194 (263) 48 ŚWISTAK PIOTR M M30 WARSZAWA 00:26:48 00:26:58
195 (267) 335 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ M M30 WARSZAWA BRYGADA PORAJÓW 00:26:47 00:27:08
196 (268) 299 KANIEWSKI MARCIN M M30 WARSZAWA 00:26:27 00:27:08
197 (271) 334 PAKOSZ PIOTR M M40 ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 00:26:45 00:27:20
198 (273) 38 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 WARSZAWA BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 00:26:58 00:27:20
199 (277) 250 DOLATA LUKASZ M M30 PRUSZKÓW JHM TEAM 00:26:53 00:27:36
200 (278) 56 PISAREK JACEK M M50 WARSZAWA AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 00:27:29 00:27:43
201 (279) 245 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN M M60 NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI JOGGER 00:27:42 00:27:47
202 (281) 497 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:24:30 00:27:49
203 (284) 350 SOWA TOMASZ M M30 WARSZAWA 00:27:28 00:27:54
204 (286) 320 MOSKAL TOMASZ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:27:29 00:28:04
205 (292) 343 MROSZCZYK PAWEŁ M M20 CEDRY WIELKIE 00:26:45 00:28:27
206 (295) 183 SZWARC GRZEGORZ M M30 CHYLICE 00:28:10 00:28:39
207 (302) 306 ZAWADA PAWEŁ M M30 WARSZAWA PKO BP 00:28:41 00:29:01
208 (305) 154 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW M M20 SZYDŁOWO 00:28:43 00:29:04
209 (306) 296 DYMEL ANDRZEJ M M60 WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 00:28:57 00:29:07
210 (308) 24 KARWACKI ARTUR M M30 WARSZAWA PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 00:28:37 00:29:09
211 (309) 133 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ M M40 WARSZAWA 00:29:00 00:29:12
212 (313) 155 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW M M40 WŁODAWA I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 00:29:07 00:29:29
213 (314) 35 KLOSKE MARCIN M M40 WARSZAWA 00:29:08 00:29:38
214 (316) 261 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR M M30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:29:26 00:29:47
215 (320) 426 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 ŁOMIANKI ŁGB 00:29:39 00:30:05
216 (322) 214 GAWĘDA MARCIN M M40 KLAUDYN 00:26:01 00:30:07
217 (323) 141 DELA EDWARD M M60 WARSZAWA KB ERGO 00:29:26 00:30:10
218 (325) 190 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW M M40 IZABELIN 00:29:46 00:30:10
219 (326) 198 PETRYCKI MARCIN M M30 MARKÓW-ŚWINICE PUMP!T 00:27:01 00:30:14
220 (328) 434 PATER ADAM M M20 ŁOMIANKI ŁGB 00:29:54 00:30:19
221 (329) 433 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ M M40 ŁOMIANKI ŁGB 00:29:54 00:30:19
222 (336) 215 LISOWSKI PIOTR M M30 MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 00:30:12 00:30:42
223 (340) 78 MALDIS MAREK M M60 WARSZAWA 00:30:51 00:31:07
224 (345) 315 RZEPKA MIREK M M50 WARSZAWA 00:30:59 00:31:19
225 (346) 115 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER M M40 WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 00:30:52 00:31:30
226 (348) 191 SASIN ANDRZEJ M M40 WOŁOMIN 00:31:09 00:31:48
227 (349) 87 MARSZAŁEK JERZY M M50 WARSZAWA 00:31:18 00:31:50
228 (351) 452 MORACZEWSKI MACIEJ M M40 ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 00:31:24 00:31:50
229 (353) 144 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR M M40 DĘBLIN 00:31:37 00:32:07
230 (360) 364 KRÓL GRZEGORZ M M40 WARSZAWA ADIDAS POLAND 00:32:10 00:32:47
231 (370) 117 PRZYK KRZYSZTOF M M60 WARSZAWA RUN-LOG.COM 00:33:00 00:33:17
232 (380) 25 ABDALLAH YOUSRY M M60 WARSZAWA 00:33:58 00:34:19
233 (382) 345 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW M M20 WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 00:33:57 00:34:29
234 (384) 448 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR M M60 WARSZAWA 00:34:11 00:34:32
235 (385) 278 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR M M30 WARSZAWA BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 00:34:24 00:34:48
236 (390) 143 BĄK MACIEJ M M40 WARSZAWA ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 00:29:49 00:35:16
237 (392) 57 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR M M50 WARSZAWA 00:34:58 00:35:30
238 (395) 171 WIERZBICKI RAFAŁ M M30 CHOTOMÓW 00:35:59 00:36:25
239 (397) 223 HAJNUS WOJCIECH M M50 WARSZAWA 00:36:29 00:37:16