Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Warszawa

  • 19.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (51) 475 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA K K30 WARSZAWA 12TRI.PL 00:19:37 00:19:38
2 (55) 167 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA K K30 ŁOMIANKI DOLNE RK ATHLETICS 00:19:55 00:19:58
3 (58) 327 KAMIEŃ DOROTA K K40 WARSZAWA AWF WARSZAWA 00:19:57 00:20:02
4 (62) 84 SOSNOWSKA DOMINIKA K K20 ŻYRARDÓW 00:20:10 00:20:12
5 (74) 277 KUNDYS KAROLINA K K30 WARSZAWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 00:20:44 00:20:47
6 (75) 449 KARCZUN AGNIESZKA K K30 WARSZAWA NEWSAUTO.PL 00:20:43 00:20:47
7 (77) 333 LIGENZA NATALIA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:20:56 00:20:56
8 (80) 480 SZYMANEK ANNA K K30 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:20:55 00:21:04
9 (82) 118 RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWA K K20 SKUBIANKA DRUŻYNA TVN 00:21:04 00:21:08
10 (85) 314 ŚLIWA ANETA K K30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:21:09 00:21:15
11 (95) 44 MĄDZIK ALEKSANDRA K K30 WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 00:21:23 00:21:26
12 (99) 116 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA K K50 MILANÓWEK STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 00:21:32 00:21:38
13 (100) 489 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA K K30 GAMRATKA DREAM RUN 00:21:31 00:21:39
14 (107) 465 WACH MONIKA K K30 WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 00:21:52 00:21:57
15 (108) 468 WIELOGOŃSKA NATALIA K K30 WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 00:21:55 00:21:59
16 (120) 352 GADOMSKA ANNA K K30 WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 00:22:02 00:22:18
17 (122) 125 GALA KAMILA K K30 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:22:06 00:22:20
18 (126) 18 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 00:22:17 00:22:27
19 (129) 370 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA K K30 WILCZA GÓRA DREAM RUN 00:22:23 00:22:31
20 (135) 492 LUTEREK MICHAŁ K WARSZAWA JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 00:22:24 00:22:48
21 (136) 459 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA K K20 WARSZAWA KB ERGO 00:22:36 00:22:50
22 (137) 247 GAWLIK JUSTYNA K K20 CIECHANÓW RUNNERSCLUB.PL 00:22:44 00:22:52
23 (140) 95 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA K K30 MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 00:22:50 00:22:58
24 (142) 348 WOLIŃSKA MARIA K K30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:22:43 00:23:03
25 (144) 429 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA K K30 HIPOLITÓW SKARYMAKERSKI - SKARYSZEWSKIE CIACHA 00:22:44 00:23:04
26 (155) 469 MROCZEK MARTA K K40 SIEDLCE DREAM RUN 00:23:16 00:23:20
27 (158) 445 WIGŁASZ ANETA K K20 BUKOWSKO SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM WARSZAWA 00:23:06 00:23:26
28 (165) 279 WÓJCIK RENATA K K30 LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 00:22:51 00:23:39
29 (168) 456 CZEKAJ MILENA K #N/A WARSZAWA 00:23:18 00:23:44
30 (171) 132 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:23:18 00:23:48
31 (172) 358 LINDNER EWA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:23:14 00:23:49
32 (175) 186 KARASIEWICZ KATARZYNA K K40 ZIELONKA 00:23:37 00:23:50
33 (176) 139 BUDZISZEWSKA MARLENA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:23:28 00:23:51
34 (180) 177 BARAN PAULINA K K20 PIASECZNO 00:23:51 00:23:58
35 (187) 284 WOLSZCZAK EWELINA K K30 WARSZAWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 00:24:04 00:24:17
36 (188) 473 SIELECKA RENATA K K40 WARSZAWA 00:24:05 00:24:17
37 (192) 359 GARGAS-MARUT MAŁGORZATA K K40 JÓZEFOSŁAW PZU SOPRTTEAM 00:24:07 00:24:27
38 (197) 485 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:24:20 00:24:33
39 (207) 428 KACZMARSKA KAROLINA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:24:17 00:24:51
40 (210) 443 WITEK-PIOTROWSKA EWA K K40 WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 00:24:43 00:25:01
41 (212) 151 POMASKA KAMILA K K30 SEROCK 00:24:54 00:25:02
42 (215) 65 BINKIEWICZ SYLWIA K K30 ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 00:24:37 00:25:10
43 (216) 222 RADEJ SYLWIA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:25:00 00:25:10
44 (217) 305 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA K K50 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:24:54 00:25:12
45 (219) 46 DZIEDZIC MARLENA K K40 WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 00:25:09 00:25:20
46 (222) 467 ŚWIERSZCZ ANETA K K30 ZALESIE 00:25:10 00:25:24
47 (225) 325 SZCZERBIAK AGNIESZKA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:25:12 00:25:26
48 (226) 472 PODNIESIŃSKA MAGDA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:25:13 00:25:27
49 (227) 172 SIDOR JOANNA K K40 WARSZAWA RUN THY SORROW 00:25:30 00:25:30
50 (229) 112 WISNIEWSKA MAGDA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:25:24 00:25:40
51 (232) 82 SZYMBORSKA DOTA K K30 WARSZAWA KOD 00:25:36 00:25:44
52 (234) 108 JÓZEFACKA KATARZYNA K K40 WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 00:25:36 00:25:49
53 (235) 255 GRYSIAK MAŁGORZATA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:25:09 00:25:49
54 (237) 12 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA K K30 WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 00:25:40 00:25:53
55 (240) 225 ODOLCZYK JOANNA K K50 WARSZAWA 00:25:28 00:26:01
56 (241) 136 LIBERADZKA MAGDALENA K K40 WARSZAWA MAMA I MAJA 00:25:59 00:26:04
57 (242) 150 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA K K30 ŁOMNA LAS MAMY RUSZAMY 00:25:32 00:26:04
58 (244) 77 SŁODOWNIK RENATA K K40 WARSZAWA 00:25:54 00:26:05
59 (247) 351 SOWA MILENA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:25:45 00:26:10
60 (248) 101 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA K K60 WARSZAWA 00:25:44 00:26:13
61 (249) 129 ŚWISTAK ILONA K K30 WARSZAWA GET RUN 00:25:45 00:26:14
62 (250) 2 BUCZEL ANIA K K30 WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 00:25:54 00:26:16
63 (251) 427 SZCZEŚNIAK AGNIESZKA K K30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:25:58 00:26:18
64 (253) 105 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA K K40 WARSZAWA LECZO TEAM 00:25:51 00:26:19
65 (256) 19 WOJCIECHOWSKA SYLWIA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:25:49 00:26:25
66 (257) 285 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 ŁOMIANKI 00:26:02 00:26:26
67 (258) 253 ODROWĄŻ BOŻENA K K30 LEGIONOWO 00:25:58 00:26:30
68 (259) 276 LEDWOLORZ ANNA K K30 WARSZAWA VEGE RUNNERS 00:26:25 00:26:43
69 (260) 23 WILCZYŃSKA PAULA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:26:24 00:26:49
70 (264) 176 KOSSAKOWSKA JOANNA K K30 GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI MAMY RUSZAMY 00:26:43 00:27:00
71 (265) 90 KALSKA STELLA K K30 WARSZAWA POLSAT BIEGA 00:26:29 00:27:03
72 (266) 259 PIETRUSZKA ANNA K K30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY! 00:26:46 00:27:06
73 (269) 14 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA K K30 PIASECZNO PIASECZNO RUNNING 00:26:28 00:27:11
74 (270) 224 PRZYWARA JOANNA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:26:35 00:27:18
75 (272) 52 WASILEWSKA AGATA K K30 WARSZAWA BIEGAM Z MĘŻEM 00:26:58 00:27:20
76 (274) 450 RUDNICKA ANNA K K30 WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 00:27:09 00:27:21
77 (275) 195 KUCZMAŃSKA JOANNA K K20 SKÓRZEWO 00:26:38 00:27:23
78 (276) 440 ZALEWSKA EWA K K20 NOWA IWICZNA 00:27:27 00:27:35
79 (280) 63 ZARĘBA BEATA K K30 BIAŁA RAWSKA KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 00:27:34 00:27:49
80 (282) 287 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:27:51 00:27:51
81 (283) 83 OŚWIECIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 SZCZECIN 00:27:17 00:27:51
82 (285) 163 GĄSIOREK KAMILA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:27:46 00:28:00
83 (287) 94 BRUDNICKA MARZENA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:27:34 00:28:05
84 (288) 271 KAWECKA MAGDALENA K K30 WARSZAWA BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 00:27:23 00:28:08
85 (289) 230 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA K K20 NOWY PILCZYN 00:27:54 00:28:10
86 (290) 455 ŻAK ANETA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:27:45 00:28:17
87 (291) 45 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA K K30 WARSZAWA PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 00:27:49 00:28:25
88 (293) 357 MACIEJCZYK ANNA K K30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:28:11 00:28:31
89 (294) 8 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA K K30 MALBORK PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 00:28:14 00:28:38
90 (296) 226 ODOLCZYK NATALIA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:28:02 00:28:42
91 (297) 251 KREMPIN OLA K K20 PRUSZKÓW JHM TEAM 00:28:02 00:28:44
92 (298) 330 KUSIO-SZALAK IWONA K K40 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:28:27 00:28:47
93 (299) 243 BARANOWSKA MARTA K K20 WYSZKÓW NADLEŚNICTWO WYSZKÓW 00:28:29 00:28:47
94 (300) 464 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:28:39 00:28:49
95 (301) 451 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K40 ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 00:28:31 00:28:57
96 (303) 175 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA K K20 WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 00:28:28 00:29:02
97 (304) 331 PILECKA JOANNA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:28:55 00:29:03
98 (307) 170 BUJAK KAROLINA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:26:06 00:29:07
99 (310) 134 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA K K40 WARSZAWA CRAZY BEES 00:29:01 00:29:12
100 (311) 142 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:28:44 00:29:13
101 (312) 173 NIESIOŁOWSKA IZABELA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:28:42 00:29:17
102 (315) 120 PLASOTA ALINA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:29:09 00:29:47
103 (317) 367 VOVK ALINA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:29:11 00:29:48
104 (318) 121 OCHENKOWSKA MONIKA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:29:17 00:29:54
105 (319) 252 KOWALSKA ANETA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:27:42 00:29:58
106 (321) 213 GAWEDA MONIKA K K30 KLAUDYN VRC 00:27:34 00:30:06
107 (324) 165 SETA BEATA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:29:41 00:30:10
108 (327) 199 SZAFRAN BEATA K K30 MARKÓW ŚWINICE PUMP!T 00:27:04 00:30:17
109 (330) 237 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA K K20 NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 00:30:03 00:30:20
110 (331) 423 BARTOSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 WARSZAWA 00:30:06 00:30:21
111 (332) 102 POLIŃSKA ANNA K K50 WARSZAWA PARKRUN 00:29:51 00:30:22
112 (333) 476 KUTYNA DANA K K30 WARSZAWA CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA 00:29:57 00:30:28
113 (334) 280 WOJTASIK JOANNA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:30:02 00:30:30
114 (335) 234 KALINOWSKA DOROTA K K40 NASIELSK 00:30:21 00:30:39
115 (337) 99 KOTLĘGA ANNA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:30:12 00:30:48
116 (338) 212 TRZEMESKA ŻANETA K K30 GRAJEWO 00:30:12 00:30:53
117 (339) 137 TUROWSKA ANNA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:30:18 00:30:59
118 (341) 274 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA K K40 ŁOMIANKI 00:30:45 00:31:09
119 (342) 254 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA K K40 WARSZAWA 00:30:54 00:31:10
120 (343) 312 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA K K30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:30:27 00:31:11
121 (344) 491 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA K K40 WARSZAWA INDYWIDUALISTKA 00:28:07 00:31:14
122 (347) 79 KOCHMAN IWONA K K50 WARSZAWA 00:31:04 00:31:44
123 (350) 322 MIERNICKA MAGDALENA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:31:12 00:31:50
124 (352) 93 MARCZAK MARTA K K20 BRZEZINKA 00:31:20 00:31:56
125 (354) 313 BAJOREK MARTA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:31:27 00:32:08
126 (355) 316 ANTOLIK ANETA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:29:57 00:32:12
127 (356) 246 ZARĘBA MARTA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:32:20 00:32:20
128 (357) 204 ROŻKO ELA K K40 BRWINÓW 00:31:57 00:32:30
129 (358) 187 ZAKRZEWSKA JOANNA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:31:56 00:32:31
130 (359) 336 PLĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:31:58 00:32:32
131 (361) 494 UŚCIŁOWSKA SYLWIA K K30 ŁOMIANKI DOLNE 00:32:21 00:32:48
132 (362) 179 ŻYŁOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:32:29 00:32:48
133 (363) 6 DANIELEK EWA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 00:32:28 00:32:56
134 (364) 270 ANIELAK KAROLINA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:32:15 00:32:59
135 (365) 96 KANCIAŁA ALEKSANDRA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:32:40 00:32:59
136 (366) 91 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA K K20 WARSZAWA BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 00:32:24 00:33:03
137 (367) 218 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:32:24 00:33:03
138 (368) 49 TUBACKA PAULINA K K20 POLICE 00:32:40 00:33:08
139 (369) 217 KOPER IRENA K K50 LEGIONOWO UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 00:33:04 00:33:17
140 (371) 372 OGONOWSKA SYLWIA K K30 KIEŁPIN 00:32:44 00:33:21
141 (372) 366 RADGOWSKA ANNA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:32:44 00:33:22
142 (373) 166 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA K K40 WARSZAWA 00:32:48 00:33:24
143 (374) 160 SIEMIOŃCZYK EWA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:33:16 00:33:45
144 (375) 21 KOSACKA KATARZYNA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:33:19 00:33:48
145 (376) 5 KUKLA AGNIESZKA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:33:21 00:33:55
146 (377) 268 GĄSIOR MARTA K K20 SADOWIE 00:33:56 00:33:56
147 (378) 362 GOLON KAMILA K K20 PRUSZKÓW 00:33:37 00:34:14
148 (379) 189 GĘBARSKA ANNA K K30 ŁOMIANKI SMARTTECH3D DREAM TEAM 00:33:46 00:34:19
149 (381) 347 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA K K30 WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 00:33:57 00:34:29
150 (383) 323 SOLIWODA AGNIESZKA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:34:13 00:34:29
151 (386) 368 BONCŁAWEK WERONIKA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:34:43 00:35:02
152 (387) 11 JURKOWSKA IRENA K K60 WARSZAWA 00:34:56 00:35:14
153 (388) 9 JURKOWSKA JAGODA K K30 WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 00:34:56 00:35:15
154 (389) 496 ŻAKOWSKA-BĄK KATARZYNA K K40 WARSZAWA 00:29:53 00:35:15
155 (391) 68 NOWOCIEŃ EWA K K30 WARSZAWA PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 00:34:46 00:35:17
156 (393) 363 KOMOSA BARBARA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:35:06 00:35:42
157 (394) 349 ŚMIGALSKA KATARZYNA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:35:37 00:35:56
158 (396) 40 SOLIWODA MARTA K K20 WARSZAWA 00:36:24 00:36:41
159 (398) 126 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA K K30 WARSZAWA 00:37:22 00:38:09