Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Olsztyn

  • 20.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (1) 171 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ M M40 MARZĘCICE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 00:17:04 00:17:04
2 (2) 208 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ M M40 GOŁDAP ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 00:17:15 00:17:15
3 (3) 226 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL M M20 KOŚCIERZYNA UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKÓRZEWO 00:17:26 00:17:26
4 (4) 67 KOWALSKI KAROL M M20 DOBROCIN TEAM KOPEĆ 00:17:55 00:17:55
5 (5) 207 WOJNOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 GDAŃSK 00:18:01 00:18:02
6 (6) 149 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW M M20 BISZTYNEK SA PSP POZNAŃ/ AZS UWM OLSZTYN 00:18:06 00:18:07
7 (8) 157 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ M M40 OLSZTYN 00:18:28 00:18:28
8 (9) 87 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ M M40 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 00:18:35 00:18:35
9 (11) 2 NAJDZION ROBERT M M40 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 00:18:51 00:18:51
10 (12) 225 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ M M30 OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:19:04 00:19:04
11 (13) 213 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR M M30 MIŁOMŁYN WWW.BRZOZOWSKIPIOTR.PL 00:19:12 00:19:14
12 (14) 125 DŁUGOSZ MAREK M M50 MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 00:19:15 00:19:16
13 (15) 115 NADULSKI JACEK M M30 OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 00:19:20 00:19:21
14 (16) 155 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN M M30 OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 00:19:41 00:19:42
15 (17) 154 FIEODOROW TOMASZ M M30 BARCZEWO WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 00:20:02 00:20:03
16 (18) 140 CZAPLICKI PIOTR M M30 OLSZTYN 00:20:03 00:20:04
17 (19) 180 JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ M M20 ŁUKTA 00:20:04 00:20:06
18 (20) 4 ZIENTEK ARTUR M M30 OLSZTYN 00:20:05 00:20:08
19 (21) 106 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK M M20 MIŁOMŁYN BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 00:20:08 00:20:10
20 (22) 212 PINIEWSKI ROBERT M M40 OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:20:10 00:20:11
21 (23) 57 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:20:09 00:20:11
22 (24) 77 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 00:20:10 00:20:12
23 (25) 13 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN M M30 OLSZTYN 00:20:13 00:20:15
24 (26) 28 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW M M50 OLSZTYN 4FUNEVENTS.PL 00:20:32 00:20:34
25 (28) 169 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ M M30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:20:40 00:20:41
26 (29) 120 STAWECKI KONRAD M M40 JAROTY TEAM KOPEĆ 00:20:41 00:20:43
27 (30) 182 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH M M50 DYWITY LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI 00:20:46 00:20:47
28 (31) 58 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ M M40 OLSZTYN 00:20:49 00:20:50
29 (32) 203 JANKOWSKI PIOTR M M20 IŁAWA REZERWOWE PSY 00:20:54 00:20:56
30 (33) 137 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH M M40 OLSZTYN WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 00:20:57 00:20:59
31 (34) 100 RYNKO PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 00:20:59 00:21:04
32 (35) 163 WARCABA WALDEMAR M M40 OSTRÓDA ONEMANCLUB 00:21:07 00:21:10
33 (36) 186 DOLAT ANDRZEJ M M30 OLSZTYN B.A.J.M 00:21:09 00:21:11
34 (38) 119 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ M M30 JAROTY MONT BLANC TEAM 00:21:23 00:21:27
35 (39) 84 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ M M50 OLSZTYN SOLO 00:21:25 00:21:27
36 (40) 3 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ M M30 OLSZTYN MONT BLANC TEAM 00:21:33 00:21:38
37 (41) 83 PRUSACZYK KAROL M M20 OLSZTYN 00:21:39 00:21:41
38 (42) 17 HERMANN TOMASZ M M30 OLSZTYN TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 00:21:40 00:21:42
39 (43) 228 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:21:44 00:21:47
40 (44) 170 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR M M30 OLSZTYN FATHER ON THE RUN 00:21:43 00:21:48
41 (45) 11 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR M M20 OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:21:44 00:21:49
42 (46) 123 OTTA MARCIN M M40 GIETRZWAŁD 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:21:47 00:21:53
43 (47) 168 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW M M30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:21:54 00:21:56
44 (48) 23 DROHOMIRECKI MARCIN M M40 OLSZTYN SZWAGIER POCZEKAJ !!! 00:21:54 00:21:58
45 (49) 102 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ M M40 OLSZTYN AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 00:21:58 00:22:04
46 (50) 174 WEJKNIS ADAM M M40 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 00:22:10 00:22:12
47 (52) 223 WYPYCH KAMIL M M30 OLSZTYN 00:22:12 00:22:15
48 (53) 6 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF M M40 JEZIORANY 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 00:22:23 00:22:26
49 (55) 218 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ M M50 OLSZTYN ALIANZ TEAM RUNNING 00:22:37 00:22:40
50 (56) 45 DUDA TOMASZ M M20 OLSZTYN 00:22:28 00:22:40
51 (57) 74 TANAJEWSKI ADAM M M50 OLSZTYN WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 00:22:32 00:22:41
52 (58) 148 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW M M60 MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 00:22:39 00:22:43
53 (59) 5 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ M M30 OLSZTYN WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 00:22:41 00:22:45
54 (60) 188 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:22:40 00:22:45
55 (62) 159 WŁODARSKI DANIEL M M30 OSTRÓDA 00:22:33 00:22:47
56 (63) 136 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL M M30 JONKOWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:22:45 00:22:48
57 (64) 16 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ M M20 KIERZLINY 00:22:47 00:22:51
58 (65) 18 SZPAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 JAROTY 00:22:44 00:22:51
59 (66) 96 STASZEWSKI MARIUSZ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:22:47 00:22:53
60 (67) 61 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 OLSZTYN 00:22:47 00:22:54
61 (68) 227 RASZEWSKI MARCIN M M40 ELBLĄG 00:22:50 00:22:55
62 (69) 128 DANILUK STANISŁAW M M50 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL 00:22:52 00:22:56
63 (70) 211 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW M M40 BARCZEWO BARCZEWO BIEGA 00:22:50 00:22:56
64 (72) 206 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD M M50 KIEŹLINY DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:22:51 00:22:57
65 (73) 110 GLEBA MARIUSZ M M20 OLSZTYN 00:22:56 00:23:04
66 (75) 190 DUBOWSKI SZYMON M M30 OLSZTYN 00:23:09 00:23:18
67 (77) 89 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK M M30 OLSZTYN 00:23:15 00:23:20
68 (78) 50 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR M M40 OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:23:21 00:23:23
69 (80) 79 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ M M30 OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 00:23:23 00:23:28
70 (84) 142 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN M M40 OLSZTYN INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 00:23:26 00:23:36
71 (85) 43 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ M M20 OLSZTYN SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 00:23:30 00:23:39
72 (86) 172 CIEĆKO MICHAŁ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:23:37 00:23:45
73 (87) 76 BURCHART DAWID M M20 MIŁOMŁYN BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 00:23:40 00:23:49
74 (89) 72 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK M M40 OSTRÓDA BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 00:23:44 00:23:53
75 (90) 68 NEUMANN ARTUR M M30 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 00:23:53 00:24:01
76 (91) 146 SIWIŃSKI JERZY M M50 OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA OLSZTYN 00:24:03 00:24:06
77 (92) 220 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:04 00:24:13
78 (93) 222 KRZTOŃ WOJCIECH M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:00 00:24:15
79 (94) 121 GAŁGOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ M M20 OLSZTYN 00:24:11 00:24:16
80 (95) 178 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ M M40 JANKÓW 00:24:14 00:24:16
81 (96) 177 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 BARCZEWO BARCZEWO BIEGA 00:24:13 00:24:20
82 (98) 179 MROCZEK MIKOŁAJ M M20 BISZTYNEK 00:24:20 00:24:32
83 (99) 9 PUCZEL PIOTR M M30 OLSZTYN ZI SQUAD 00:24:21 00:24:32
84 (100) 112 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:27 00:24:34
85 (101) 41 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:25 00:24:35
86 (102) 187 BOROWIECKI PIOTR M M50 KRAKÓW 00:24:20 00:24:36
87 (103) 201 RUDZIŃSKI MARCIN M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:33 00:24:36
88 (104) 117 CIEĆKO ADAM M M40 OLSZTYN GEORUNGERS 00:24:35 00:24:43
89 (105) 143 WIECH ROMAN M M40 KLEBARK WIELKI 00:24:46 00:24:55
90 (106) 7 KŁOS JAN M M50 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 00:24:48 00:24:56
91 (107) 70 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ M M50 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 00:24:49 00:24:58
92 (110) 92 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK M M50 OLSZTYN BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 00:24:54 00:25:04
93 (111) 189 LUDWINIAK KRZYSZTOF M M50 BARCZEWKO 00:24:57 00:25:04
94 (112) 132 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY M M60 OLSZTYN 00:24:58 00:25:04
95 (115) 40 MAJEWSKI MAREK M M50 OLSZTYN 00:25:09 00:25:16
96 (116) 12 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 KIEŹLINY TRI NEGU 00:25:04 00:25:16
97 (117) 21 KOWALSKI JACEK M M30 OLSZTYN MOTOKLINIKA 00:25:12 00:25:20
98 (120) 44 FOLGA ARTUR M M40 IŁAWA IŁAWA BIEGA 00:25:20 00:25:33
99 (121) 27 SZULC WOJCIECH M M20 GDYNIA HARDKORPS GDYNIA 00:25:31 00:25:38
100 (122) 1 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ M M30 OLSZTYN DZIQ 00:25:38 00:25:46
101 (123) 59 BORKOWSKI JACEK M M30 OLSZTYN 00:25:42 00:25:51
102 (125) 69 KURMIN PAWEŁ M M20 OLSZTYN 00:25:50 00:26:00
103 (129) 101 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ M M50 OLSZTYN 00:26:18 00:26:26
104 (130) 217 CZARKOWSKI MAREK M M30 OLSZTYN 00:26:17 00:26:30
105 (131) 124 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ M M20 DYWITY 00:26:19 00:26:30
106 (133) 56 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK M M30 BARTOSZYCE 00:26:17 00:26:32
107 (135) 54 GĘBALA LESZEK M M60 OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:26:29 00:26:35
108 (136) 111 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ M M30 WÓJTOWO 00:26:25 00:26:38
109 (137) 25 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 OLSZTYN MONT BLANC TEAM 00:26:27 00:26:40
110 (138) 24 BANACH ANDRZEJ M M20 OLSZTYN 00:26:29 00:26:41
111 (139) 80 SOKALSKI BOGDAN M M60 OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 00:26:36 00:26:42
112 (140) 133 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ M M20 OLSZTYN 00:26:54 00:27:06
113 (141) 15 KOTLARZ KAROL M M20 OSTROŁĘKA 00:27:01 00:27:09
114 (144) 161 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:27:15 00:27:15
115 (145) 135 KĘDZIORA MACIEJ M M30 OSTRÓDA TRIKENDO 00:27:08 00:27:23
116 (147) 95 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT M M40 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 00:27:20 00:27:31
117 (149) 10 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN ZI SQUAD 00:27:28 00:27:40
118 (150) 65 ŻUKOWSKI DANIEL M M30 JONKOWO 00:27:24 00:27:41
119 (152) 131 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ M M30 OLSZTYN CLUB CORRER 00:27:36 00:27:42
120 (155) 209 KRAWCZYK ROBERT M M40 WIELBARK 00:27:48 00:28:00
121 (159) 210 STAŃCZAK JÓZEF M M60 WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 00:28:08 00:28:12
122 (161) 162 RYBA TOMEK M M40 POZNAŃ 00:28:05 00:28:17
123 (162) 39 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB M M20 BARTĄG 00:28:13 00:28:21
124 (163) 139 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:28:18 00:28:29
125 (164) 81 KARBOWSKI JACEK M M40 MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 00:28:27 00:28:40
126 (165) 49 ŁAZICKI TOMASZ M M20 OLSZTYN 00:28:51 00:29:01
127 (166) 113 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR M M40 OLSZTYN 00:29:00 00:29:13
128 (167) 97 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR M M30 OLSZTYN 00:29:00 00:29:13
129 (168) 75 TRUSKAWA ROBERT M M20 GDYNIA HARDKORPS GDYNIA 00:29:07 00:29:13
130 (169) 98 DUBICKI PIOTR M M30 ROZGITY 00:29:00 00:29:14
131 (171) 151 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM M M30 IŁAWA TRAJKERSI 00:29:20 00:29:32
132 (172) 224 MARIAŃSKI MAREK M M60 OLSZTYN 00:29:22 00:29:37
133 (173) 37 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M50 OLSZTYN 00:29:23 00:29:39
134 (175) 176 ROMANIUK MACIEJ M M30 DYWITY 00:29:35 00:29:52
135 (176) 153 GOLON DARIUSZ M M40 OLSZTYN DZIKUSY 00:30:11 00:30:19
136 (177) 216 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT M M40 OLSZTYN TRI NEGU 00:30:07 00:30:19
137 (179) 219 GRZYB DANIEL M M30 OLSZTYN 00:30:20 00:30:24
138 (181) 31 PILSKI ANDRZEJ M M60 FROMBORK BAREFOOT RUNNERS SOCIETY UK 00:30:12 00:30:28
139 (183) 105 KWIECIEŃ MACIEJ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:30:24 00:30:33
140 (184) 90 TUREK RAFAŁ M M40 OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 00:30:36 00:30:49
141 (187) 160 HULECKI DAWID M M20 OLSZTYN 00:31:09 00:31:16
142 (195) 130 WĄSIK HUBERT M M30 PŁOŃSK OLSZTYN 00:32:05 00:32:20
143 (198) 185 ROMAŃCZYK IRENEUSZ M M40 WIELBARK 00:32:53 00:33:10
144 (199) 30 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:33:30 00:33:46
145 (201) 108 ZDUNEK SŁAWOMIR M M50 OLSZTYN 00:33:54 00:34:12
146 (206) 88 TKACZ JACEK M M30 OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 00:35:23 00:35:41