Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Olsztyn

  • 20.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (7) 156 LISOWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 OLSZTYN AZS UWM OLSZTYN 00:18:23 00:18:23
2 (10) 165 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA K K20 OLSZTYN CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:18:42 00:18:42
3 (27) 103 SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLA K K40 OLSZTYN 00:20:35 00:20:39
4 (37) 167 BRUSIŁO ILONA K K30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:21:25 00:21:25
5 (51) 205 PODLEWSKA NATALIA K K20 OLSZTYN AZS OLSZTYN 00:22:15 00:22:15
6 (54) 229 BURANDT MAGDALENA K K30 OLSZTYN DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:22:24 00:22:29
7 (61) 202 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA K K30 OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 00:22:44 00:22:46
8 (71) 204 WASIAK MIŁOSŁAWA K K20 BURKAT PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:22:54 00:22:57
9 (74) 26 KUFEL MAGDALENA K K20 OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 00:23:07 00:23:13
10 (76) 129 KĘDZIA MILENA K K20 OLSZTYN 00:23:15 00:23:18
11 (79) 215 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA K K30 OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 00:23:20 00:23:26
12 (81) 127 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA K K20 OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:23:27 00:23:31
13 (82) 86 JANOWSKA ANNA K K30 OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:23:27 00:23:32
14 (83) 99 KIEZIK ANNA K K30 OLSZTYN 00:23:28 00:23:35
15 (88) 164 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA K K30 OLSZTYN 00:23:46 00:23:52
16 (97) 145 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA K K20 OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:24:24 00:24:32
17 (108) 173 KUPCZAK NATALIA K K20 KĘTRZYN 00:24:44 00:24:59
18 (109) 29 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA K K50 OLSZTYN 4FUNEVENTS.PL 00:24:55 00:24:59
19 (113) 122 FARON KASIA K K30 OLSZTYN 00:24:59 00:25:07
20 (114) 82 DLUGOSZ PAULA K K20 MRAGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 00:25:02 00:25:15
21 (118) 184 RUTKOWSKA EWA K K40 OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:25:18 00:25:22
22 (119) 144 WIECH EWA K K40 KLEBARK WIELKI 00:25:20 00:25:30
23 (124) 109 JUDYCKA SYLWIA K K30 OLSZTYN 00:25:46 00:25:54
24 (126) 71 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 OSTRÓDA BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 00:25:58 00:26:07
25 (127) 183 TROJANOWSKA MIRELLA K K20 OLSZTYN OLSZTYN KOCHAM 00:26:07 00:26:10
26 (128) 221 OPASIAK MAGDALENA K K30 OLSZTYN 00:26:03 00:26:11
27 (132) 34 MOROZ KATARZYNA K K30 OLSZTYN 00:26:19 00:26:31
28 (134) 94 OSTROMECKA ANNA K K20 BARTOSZYCE 00:26:19 00:26:33
29 (142) 166 SULEJ-DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:27:07 00:27:10
30 (143) 73 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA K K30 MRĄGOWO 00:27:03 00:27:14
31 (146) 78 PODLEWSKA ANNA K K30 OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 00:27:23 00:27:28
32 (148) 85 WALEROWICZ DURSKA MARTA K K20 PLESZEW 00:27:22 00:27:37
33 (151) 55 SZUBA MARTYNA K K20 HALINÓW ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 00:27:36 00:27:41
34 (153) 181 WOŹNIAK RENATA K K40 OLSZTYN 00:27:37 00:27:44
35 (154) 38 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA K K30 OLSZTYN TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 00:27:31 00:27:45
36 (156) 150 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA K K30 OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:27:54 00:28:00
37 (157) 141 WŁODARSKA LIWIA K K30 MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZ MRĄGOWO 00:27:50 00:28:04
38 (158) 36 GĄSIOREK JOANNA K K20 JONKOWO 00:27:54 00:28:05
39 (160) 64 SZCZESNA KATARZYNA K K30 PUŁTUSK 00:28:05 00:28:17
40 (170) 47 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 IŁAWA ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 00:29:19 00:29:32
41 (174) 126 DŁUGOSZ LIDIA K K50 MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 00:29:38 00:29:52
42 (178) 35 KOŚCIESZA IZABELA K K40 OLSZTYN 00:30:07 00:30:20
43 (180) 62 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA K K40 OLSZTYN 00:30:17 00:30:28
44 (182) 104 MICHAŁEK JUSTYNA K K30 TCZEW 00:30:24 00:30:33
45 (185) 91 TUREK AGNIESZKA K K30 OLSZTYN SĄD REJONOWY W OLSZTYNIE 00:30:36 00:30:49
46 (186) 32 GIERZ DOROTA K K50 OLSZTYN TEAM BEZ NAZWY 00:30:50 00:31:00
47 (188) 214 HINZMANN ANNA K K20 STAWIGRUDA 00:31:03 00:31:21
48 (189) 22 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 GIETRZWAŁD #2SEKTOR 00:31:03 00:31:21
49 (190) 8 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA K K30 OLSZTYN ZI SQUAD / PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:31:06 00:31:22
50 (191) 158 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA K K40 OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:31:06 00:31:22
51 (192) 114 ŻYJEWSKA ANETA K K30 OLSZTYN 00:31:45 00:32:00
52 (193) 46 PIĘDZIA IZABELA K K40 OLSZTYN LEŚNI BIEGACZE 00:31:51 00:32:08
53 (194) 107 ZINKIEWICZ EWELINA K K40 OLSZTYN 00:31:56 00:32:12
54 (196) 147 GOSZCZYCKA PAULINA K K20 BABOSZEWO OLSZTYN 00:32:05 00:32:20
55 (197) 60 ZIEJA KASIA K K30 OLSZTYN BEZ 00:32:25 00:32:36
56 (200) 48 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA K K30 GIETRZWAŁD 00:33:32 00:33:50
57 (202) 152 DŁUGOSZ KASIA K K20 DYWITY 00:35:11 00:35:31
58 (203) 118 SAKOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 DYWIT 00:35:12 00:35:31
59 (204) 175 ROMANIUK AGNIESZKA K K30 DYWITY 00:35:12 00:35:31
60 (205) 42 CZYRKO LUIZA K K30 OLSZTYN 00:35:24 00:35:41