Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Olsztyn

  • 20.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M30
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (5) 207 WOJNOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 GDAŃSK 00:18:01 00:18:02
2 (12) 225 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ M M30 OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:19:04 00:19:04
3 (13) 213 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR M M30 MIŁOMŁYN WWW.BRZOZOWSKIPIOTR.PL 00:19:12 00:19:14
4 (15) 115 NADULSKI JACEK M M30 OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 00:19:20 00:19:21
5 (16) 155 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN M M30 OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 00:19:41 00:19:42
6 (17) 154 FIEODOROW TOMASZ M M30 BARCZEWO WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 00:20:02 00:20:03
7 (18) 140 CZAPLICKI PIOTR M M30 OLSZTYN 00:20:03 00:20:04
8 (20) 4 ZIENTEK ARTUR M M30 OLSZTYN 00:20:05 00:20:08
9 (23) 57 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:20:09 00:20:11
10 (24) 77 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 00:20:10 00:20:12
11 (25) 13 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN M M30 OLSZTYN 00:20:13 00:20:15
12 (28) 169 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ M M30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:20:40 00:20:41
13 (34) 100 RYNKO PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 00:20:59 00:21:04
14 (36) 186 DOLAT ANDRZEJ M M30 OLSZTYN B.A.J.M 00:21:09 00:21:11
15 (38) 119 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ M M30 JAROTY MONT BLANC TEAM 00:21:23 00:21:27
16 (40) 3 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ M M30 OLSZTYN MONT BLANC TEAM 00:21:33 00:21:38
17 (42) 17 HERMANN TOMASZ M M30 OLSZTYN TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 00:21:40 00:21:42
18 (43) 228 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:21:44 00:21:47
19 (44) 170 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR M M30 OLSZTYN FATHER ON THE RUN 00:21:43 00:21:48
20 (47) 168 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW M M30 WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 00:21:54 00:21:56
21 (52) 223 WYPYCH KAMIL M M30 OLSZTYN 00:22:12 00:22:15
22 (59) 5 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ M M30 OLSZTYN WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 00:22:41 00:22:45
23 (60) 188 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:22:40 00:22:45
24 (62) 159 WŁODARSKI DANIEL M M30 OSTRÓDA 00:22:33 00:22:47
25 (63) 136 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL M M30 JONKOWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:22:45 00:22:48
26 (65) 18 SZPAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 JAROTY 00:22:44 00:22:51
27 (66) 96 STASZEWSKI MARIUSZ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:22:47 00:22:53
28 (75) 190 DUBOWSKI SZYMON M M30 OLSZTYN 00:23:09 00:23:18
29 (77) 89 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK M M30 OLSZTYN 00:23:15 00:23:20
30 (80) 79 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ M M30 OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 00:23:23 00:23:28
31 (86) 172 CIEĆKO MICHAŁ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:23:37 00:23:45
32 (90) 68 NEUMANN ARTUR M M30 OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 00:23:53 00:24:01
33 (92) 220 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:04 00:24:13
34 (93) 222 KRZTOŃ WOJCIECH M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:00 00:24:15
35 (96) 177 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 BARCZEWO BARCZEWO BIEGA 00:24:13 00:24:20
36 (99) 9 PUCZEL PIOTR M M30 OLSZTYN ZI SQUAD 00:24:21 00:24:32
37 (100) 112 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:27 00:24:34
38 (101) 41 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:25 00:24:35
39 (103) 201 RUDZIŃSKI MARCIN M M30 OLSZTYN 00:24:33 00:24:36
40 (117) 21 KOWALSKI JACEK M M30 OLSZTYN MOTOKLINIKA 00:25:12 00:25:20
41 (122) 1 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ M M30 OLSZTYN DZIQ 00:25:38 00:25:46
42 (123) 59 BORKOWSKI JACEK M M30 OLSZTYN 00:25:42 00:25:51
43 (130) 217 CZARKOWSKI MAREK M M30 OLSZTYN 00:26:17 00:26:30
44 (133) 56 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK M M30 BARTOSZYCE 00:26:17 00:26:32
45 (136) 111 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ M M30 WÓJTOWO 00:26:25 00:26:38
46 (137) 25 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 OLSZTYN MONT BLANC TEAM 00:26:27 00:26:40
47 (144) 161 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:27:15 00:27:15
48 (145) 135 KĘDZIORA MACIEJ M M30 OSTRÓDA TRIKENDO 00:27:08 00:27:23
49 (149) 10 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN ZI SQUAD 00:27:28 00:27:40
50 (150) 65 ŻUKOWSKI DANIEL M M30 JONKOWO 00:27:24 00:27:41
51 (152) 131 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ M M30 OLSZTYN CLUB CORRER 00:27:36 00:27:42
52 (163) 139 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:28:18 00:28:29
53 (167) 97 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR M M30 OLSZTYN 00:29:00 00:29:13
54 (169) 98 DUBICKI PIOTR M M30 ROZGITY 00:29:00 00:29:14
55 (171) 151 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM M M30 IŁAWA TRAJKERSI 00:29:20 00:29:32
56 (175) 176 ROMANIUK MACIEJ M M30 DYWITY 00:29:35 00:29:52
57 (179) 219 GRZYB DANIEL M M30 OLSZTYN 00:30:20 00:30:24
58 (183) 105 KWIECIEŃ MACIEJ M M30 OLSZTYN 00:30:24 00:30:33
59 (195) 130 WĄSIK HUBERT M M30 PŁOŃSK OLSZTYN 00:32:05 00:32:20
60 (199) 30 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ M M30 OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:33:30 00:33:46
61 (206) 88 TKACZ JACEK M M30 OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 00:35:23 00:35:41