Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Trójmiasto

  • 21.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (17) 121 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA K K30 GRABOWIEC LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 00:21:17 00:21:19
2 (19) 89 TUWALSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 GDAŃSK LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 00:21:21 00:21:22
3 (25) 41 SZYMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 SOPOT 00:21:42 00:21:42
4 (30) 114 ZYCH MAGDALENA K K20 LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN 00:22:06 00:22:08
5 (40) 111 SIKORA IWONA K K30 GDYNIA MEWA GDYNIA 00:23:18 00:23:20
6 (43) 61 GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA K K20 GDAŃSK 00:23:33 00:23:36
7 (47) 173 WŁODARSKA MARTA K K30 WEJHEROWO MAJA TEAM 00:23:50 00:23:52
8 (50) 113 OWCZAREK KATARZYNA K K30 KOSAKOWO 00:24:25 00:24:26
9 (66) 25 WERESZCZYŃSKA ANNA K K20 GDYNIA 00:25:09 00:25:12
10 (71) 162 BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA MONIKA K K40 GDYNIA MEWA 00:25:14 00:25:18
11 (74) 15 DAWID KAROLINA K K30 TYCHY TEAM PAPRY 20 00:25:22 00:25:28
12 (76) 103 WITOWSKA ANNA K K20 GDYNIA 00:25:30 00:25:34
13 (81) 31 PORZYCZ AGNIESZKA K K30 GDYNIA UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 00:25:40 00:25:45
14 (83) 145 ZASOŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 GDAŃSK SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 00:25:47 00:25:51
15 (85) 97 KOWALSKA KINGA K K40 POGWIZDÓW OLZA CIESZYN 00:25:54 00:26:01
16 (87) 142 TOŁOCZKO MAGDALENA K K30 SOPOT 00:26:16 00:26:23
17 (90) 56 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA K K30 GDANSK GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 00:26:37 00:26:40
18 (93) 99 HINZ ANNA K K30 RUMIA PARKRUN RUMIA 00:27:22 00:27:29
19 (94) 136 STANKIEWICZ IWONA K K40 REKOWO GÓRNE 00:27:30 00:27:34
20 (96) 14 BOBA DARIA K K20 POLANKA WIELKA 00:27:35 00:27:40
21 (98) 21 CYPRUSEWICZ JOANNA K K30 GDAŃSK PARÓWYDŻOANY 00:27:57 00:28:03
22 (100) 74 WARYLEWSKA KRYSTYNA K K20 CHWASZCZYNO 00:28:09 00:28:13
23 (101) 58 KUTNICKA EMILIA K K40 OLSZTYN AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 00:28:09 00:28:13
24 (102) 5 SERTEL ULA K K30 GDAŃSK LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 00:28:13 00:28:18
25 (105) 139 WRÓBLEWSKA DOROTA K K40 GDAŃSK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 00:28:16 00:28:21
26 (106) 70 SOWIŃSKA OLGA K K30 GDAŃSK 00:28:18 00:28:23
27 (107) 53 DRANKA EWELINA K K30 GDYNIA MOL 00:28:23 00:28:30
28 (111) 168 POLINCEUSZ MAŁGORZATA K K60 GDAŃSK F3TEAM 00:29:12 00:29:14
29 (116) 50 GRĘBOSZ JOANNA K K30 TCZEW/GDYNIA FANTASTIK FAJF 00:29:42 00:29:51
30 (119) 163 NABAKOWSKA BARBARA K K60 GDAŃSK MARTATON 00:29:51 00:29:57
31 (120) 108 KAS ALEKSANDRA K K20 GDYNIA II LO SOPOT 00:29:54 00:30:01
32 (121) 115 ZYCH ANNA K K40 LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM/LSB 00:29:55 00:30:05
33 (123) 124 NOWAKOWSKA ANETA K K40 LUBAWA 00:30:11 00:30:19
34 (124) 48 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA K K40 GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 00:30:16 00:30:23
35 (126) 40 ZASZCZYRYŃSKA LIDIA K K30 GDAŃSK 00:30:23 00:30:32
36 (127) 80 BOROWIK RENATA K K50 CZĘSTOCHOWA 00:30:25 00:30:35
37 (128) 9 BRONK KATARZYNA K K20 RUMIA 00:30:46 00:30:58
38 (129) 18 DRAGAN DOROTA K K30 GDYNIA 00:30:55 00:31:00
39 (130) 39 ROSOŁOWSKA JOANNA K K30 GRÓJEC 00:31:11 00:31:16
40 (132) 107 WIATROWSKA ANETA K K30 DĘBNO AKCJA-MOTYWACJA 00:31:11 00:31:19
41 (133) 13 STUPAK MAŁGORZATA K K30 GDYNIA 00:31:07 00:31:20
42 (135) 159 ANDRAKO NATALIA K K20 KARTUZY 00:31:24 00:31:34
43 (136) 128 BARTUSIK SANDRA K K20 STRASZYN 00:31:23 00:31:35
44 (137) 147 SZEFER KAROLINA K K20 OCYPEL 00:31:28 00:31:36
45 (140) 100 PRASEK LUCYNA K K60 GDYNIA 00:31:54 00:32:00
46 (141) 230 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA K K60 RUMIA NUTRILITE / CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:32:00 00:32:08
47 (143) 91 JANCZYK MARTA K K30 GDYNIA 00:32:12 00:32:20
48 (144) 43 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA K K30 GDAŃSK 00:32:17 00:32:24
49 (145) 175 FELIŃSKA ANNA K K20 GDAŃSK 00:32:19 00:32:27
50 (149) 32 ŁUBKOWSKA GRAŻYNA K K60 GDAŃSK 00:33:04 00:33:18
51 (150) 69 BŁAWAT MILENA K K30 SOMONINO 00:33:31 00:33:42
52 (152) 6 KRZYSTEK MAGDALENA K K30 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 00:33:45 00:33:51
53 (153) 57 KRENCA ANNA K K20 GDAŃSK 1990 00:34:31 00:34:41
54 (154) 28 DUDA- MIŁCZAK KAROLINA K K30 GDAŃSK 00:34:37 00:34:46
55 (156) 1 KONKEL ANETA K K40 GDAŃSK RUNNING DOGS TEAM 00:35:07 00:35:21
56 (158) 88 KOWALAK KATARZYNA K K30 KARTUZY 00:36:26 00:36:37
57 (159) 4 TRZASKOWSKA ANNA MARIA K K40 GDAŃSK ARDMENA 00:36:47 00:37:00
58 (160) 86 KAS DOROTA K K40 GDYNIA LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 00:37:05 00:37:12
59 (161) 95 MŁODZIKOWSKA DANUTA K K40 GDYNIA 00:37:06 00:37:14
60 (162) 55 DAMIĘCKA JOANNA K K20 GDYNIA NIE GRZEJ SIĘ 00:38:53 00:39:03