Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Trójmiasto

  • 21.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M30
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (3) 130 CHUCHAŁA DANIEL M M30 REDA 00:18:05 00:18:07
2 (5) 135 KESLINKE ŁUKASZ M M30 GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 00:19:20 00:19:20
3 (7) 19 PIONK RAFAŁ M M30 MISZEWO LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 00:19:36 00:19:37
4 (12) 60 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 GDAŃSK AWET 00:20:31 00:20:34
5 (13) 149 RADULSKI RADOSŁAW M M30 GDAŃSK 00:20:34 00:20:36
6 (14) 3 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 00:20:47 00:20:49
7 (16) 24 SKIBA ŁUKASZ M M30 GDYNIA PARÓWYDŻOANY 00:21:13 00:21:15
8 (18) 36 LIDZBARSKI MARCIN M M30 CHWASZCZYNO ELA&MARCINTEAM 00:21:18 00:21:20
9 (21) 110 SIKORA ROGER M M30 GDYNIA MEWA GDYNIA 00:21:27 00:21:29
10 (23) 156 WITT SŁAWOMIR M M30 GDYNIA 00:21:29 00:21:33
11 (26) 45 LIP RAFAŁ M M30 GDYNIA PARÓWYDŻOANY 00:21:45 00:21:49
12 (29) 34 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 GDAŃSK 00:22:01 00:22:07
13 (32) 166 ŁEMPICKI KAROL M M30 GDYNIA 00:22:07 00:22:15
14 (33) 84 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 00:22:14 00:22:18
15 (35) 104 CHMIELOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 JUSZKOWO GÓRSKIE PĘDZIWIATRY 00:22:39 00:22:47
16 (41) 63 PASCHKE ROMAN M M30 GDYNIA SHIPCUP 00:23:20 00:23:23
17 (44) 67 PODOLSKI MAREK M M30 GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 00:23:39 00:23:44
18 (45) 49 MAKSYMIUK PIOTR M M30 GDAŃSK 00:23:44 00:23:49
19 (48) 106 SMALEC BARTOSZ M M30 KWIDZYN RKS HUWDU 00:24:06 00:24:09
20 (49) 38 KŁOSOWSKI KAROL M M30 KRAKÓW LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS 00:24:02 00:24:15
21 (51) 119 GASZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 OCYPEL 00:24:24 00:24:27
22 (53) 65 MALISZEWSKI ADRIAN M M30 GDYNIA 00:24:35 00:24:37
23 (56) 127 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ M M30 WARSZAWA EUROSOFT TEAM 00:24:40 00:24:44
24 (57) 93 SEMMERLING PRZEMYSLAW M M30 GDYNIA GORSKIE PEDZIWIATRY 00:24:36 00:24:46
25 (58) 78 GAWRYLCZYK PAWEL M M30 WEJHEROWO 00:24:36 00:24:47
26 (61) 172 RYBACZEK RAFAŁ M M30 WEJHEROWO RUNEDA 00:24:54 00:24:57
27 (62) 170 BIESZKE RAFAŁ M M30 MOSTY 00:24:58 00:25:04
28 (63) 90 FORMELA JAKUB M M30 GDANSK 00:25:02 00:25:05
29 (65) 46 GUTOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 GDYNIA 00:24:58 00:25:11
30 (67) 16 DAWID MICHAŁ M M30 TYCHY TEAM PAPRY 20 00:25:09 00:25:14
31 (68) 94 HALADUS DOMINIK M M30 CZESTOCHOWA ZYCIE CZESTOCHOWY TEAM 00:25:08 00:25:14
32 (73) 71 ROBASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ M M30 RUMIA 00:25:20 00:25:23
33 (77) 151 SPENCE MARK M M30 BERGEN STATOIL ASA BERGEN 00:25:23 00:25:36
34 (79) 92 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:25:36 00:25:42
35 (84) 26 MAJEWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 GDYNIA 00:25:39 00:25:52
36 (86) 35 NAGÓRSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 GDYNIA UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 00:26:09 00:26:12
37 (99) 66 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK M M30 BARTOSZYCE 00:28:01 00:28:09
38 (104) 102 JÓŹWIAK PIOTR M M30 GDAŃSK 00:28:11 00:28:20
39 (112) 112 NAPOLSKI BARTOSZ M M30 GDAŃSK 1985 00:29:13 00:29:23
40 (114) 29 MIŁCZAK MACIEJ M M30 GDAŃSK 00:29:36 00:29:44
41 (117) 165 ZIĘBA KAMIL M M30 GDAŃSK 00:29:41 00:29:52
42 (125) 20 ŚWIERZYŃSKI DOMINIK M M30 GDAŃSK PARÓWYDŻOANY 00:30:20 00:30:28
43 (131) 76 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 GDAŃSK 00:31:13 00:31:19
44 (134) 33 PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ M M30 GDYNIA KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 00:31:09 00:31:20
45 (142) 131 REMLINGER MICHAŁ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:32:02 00:32:14
46 (147) 167 MUSZYŃSKI ADRIAN M M30 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 00:32:27 00:32:39
47 (155) 171 KONPALSKI TOMASZ M M30 GDAŃSK TEAM FAIRNOS 00:34:38 00:34:47
48 (157) 161 MIERZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ M M30 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI FC BAYERN MUNCHEN 00:36:15 00:36:26