Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 22.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (4) 307 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:16:55 00:16:55
2 (9) 129 SZENK MARTA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ LEKKO SPOCENI 00:17:20 00:17:20
3 (49) 326 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:19:52 00:19:54
4 (62) 197 WNĘK NATALIA K K20 GRÓDEK KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 00:20:39 00:20:40
5 (64) 5 WUJEK MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:20:40 00:20:42
6 (85) 176 STELMACH PATRYCJA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 00:21:37 00:21:38
7 (89) 178 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 00:21:35 00:21:41
8 (98) 368 OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA K K20 MROCZA 00:21:57 00:22:02
9 (122) 166 RAKOWSKA NATALIA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:22:57 00:23:08
10 (128) 289 KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:20 00:23:26
11 (131) 91 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA K K30 SOLEC KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 00:23:25 00:23:30
12 (138) 239 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ MAMY RUSZAMY! 00:23:41 00:23:47
13 (141) 199 JANIKOWSKA AWA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:45 00:23:54
14 (148) 39 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:01 00:24:06
15 (149) 208 PASZEK MARIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ 00:23:58 00:24:07
16 (151) 46 WOŹNIAK ANNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN-PASJA 00:24:02 00:24:09
17 (153) 300 MARAŚKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:04 00:24:11
18 (156) 374 BOULGE BEATA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:09 00:24:17
19 (157) 81 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 00:24:15 00:24:21
20 (161) 117 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:19 00:24:30
21 (163) 179 POLAŃCZYK PAULINA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:27 00:24:31
22 (164) 63 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:24 00:24:31
23 (167) 277 RADOWSKA HELENA K K50 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:27 00:24:34
24 (169) 100 DERING HANIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:31 00:24:37
25 (172) 323 WARCZAK KATARZYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 00:24:32 00:24:41
26 (174) 302 GOLON MARLENA K K40 SICIENKO 00:24:32 00:24:42
27 (175) 234 REZMER AGNIESZKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:42 00:24:54
28 (177) 52 ZIÓŁKOWSKA JOANNA K K20 CHEŁMNO 00:24:39 00:24:55
29 (180) 18 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA K K30 TORUŃ 00:24:47 00:24:59
30 (181) 315 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA K K30 SICIENKO 00:24:57 00:25:07
31 (182) 328 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA K K40 ŁOCHOWICE SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 00:24:59 00:25:07
32 (186) 67 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:06 00:25:19
33 (189) 364 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:16 00:25:25
34 (191) 224 ROBACZEWSKA KINGA K K30 DOBRCZ 00:25:23 00:25:34
35 (193) 105 GADOMSKA MARIA K K60 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:32 00:25:39
36 (194) 79 BARNIGIEL AGNIESZKA K K40 SOLEC KUJAWSKI 00:25:33 00:25:40
37 (195) 294 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA K K50 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:25:29 00:25:42
38 (198) 404 DOMAGALSKA MAJA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:37 00:25:45
39 (206) 45 BEDNAREK MARTA K K30 WTELNO 00:25:58 00:26:07
40 (208) 246 JAHNKE MAJA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:04 00:26:16
41 (209) 244 MAJER MAGDA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:05 00:26:16
42 (211) 222 MOROSZCZAK DOMINIKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 00:26:08 00:26:17
43 (212) 140 MAŁECKA IZABELA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:04 00:26:18
44 (214) 108 OŻGA AGNIESZKA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:03 00:26:20
45 (215) 219 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:17 00:26:21
46 (219) 122 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:09 00:26:26
47 (222) 210 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA K K30 KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 00:26:20 00:26:35
48 (223) 355 KAMPER MAŁGORZATA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:26 00:26:36
49 (224) 27 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 00:26:20 00:26:37
50 (228) 252 LUZAK MAGDALENA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:34 00:26:47
51 (229) 370 PAPIERSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 TRZCINIEC 00:26:31 00:26:49
52 (230) 200 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA K K20 STRZELNO 00:26:35 00:26:52
53 (231) 282 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:43 00:26:57
54 (232) 211 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:53 00:27:00
55 (233) 357 PISKORSKA MARTA K K30 SOLEC KUJAWSKI 00:26:50 00:27:03
56 (237) 349 POLACKA JADWIGA K K40 OSIELSKO 00:26:58 00:27:07
57 (238) 250 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:01 00:27:14
58 (239) 297 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA K K20 OSIELSKO VEGE RUNNERS 00:27:06 00:27:16
59 (240) 238 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 00:27:01 00:27:16
60 (243) 102 KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:10 00:27:20
61 (244) 291 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA K K20 SŁUPSK 00:27:14 00:27:25
62 (248) 21 CISZEWSKA EMILIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:26 00:27:38
63 (250) 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA K K30 PIECHCIN 00:27:25 00:27:40
64 (255) 74 BONALSKA MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:34 00:27:48
65 (257) 309 ZYWERT NATALIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:41 00:27:54
66 (258) 169 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:46 00:27:56
67 (259) 322 TRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA K K20 GRUDZIĄDZ 00:27:58 00:27:59
68 (262) 112 POPOWSKA BARBARA K K60 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:00 00:28:06
69 (263) 254 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 00:27:48 00:28:08
70 (264) 292 KOSACKA ANETA K K30 CIECHOCINEK 00:28:16 00:28:16
71 (265) 191 SZADKOWSKA ANNA K K50 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:28:18 00:28:18
72 (266) 121 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ EWA K K50 NOWY DWÓR 00:28:06 00:28:18
73 (267) 296 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA K K50 OSIELSKO 00:28:10 00:28:20
74 (268) 48 BILON-MOLENDA ALICJA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ CROSSFIT BYDGOSZCZ NO. 1 GYM 00:28:03 00:28:20
75 (269) 87 OWCZARZAK DARIA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:07 00:28:21
76 (270) 402 SZULC MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:09 00:28:23
77 (272) 150 BALCERZAK DOROTA K K40 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:28:12 00:28:28
78 (273) 329 KOZACZYK JOANNA K K30 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:28:30 00:28:31
79 (274) 285 MALATYŃSKA BARBARA K K40 PRZYŁĘKI 00:28:22 00:28:32
80 (276) 324 SULSKA MARTA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:16 00:28:34
81 (277) 345 CHLEBOSZ SYLWIA K K30 SOLEC KUJAWSKI 00:28:29 00:28:35
82 (280) 26 RYBKA ALDONA K K40 ZIELONKA RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:25 00:28:41
83 (281) 110 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ TASTY&HEALTHY 00:28:26 00:28:42
84 (282) 341 JAGIEŁO SYLWIA K K30 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:28:39 00:28:43
85 (283) 162 ŁAŃCUCKA AGNIESZKA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:33 00:28:43
86 (285) 321 WILAMOWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:37 00:28:50
87 (289) 118 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ SPORT FACTORY 00:29:00 00:29:17
88 (290) 336 SZYSZKA ANGELIKA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:03 00:29:21
89 (292) 245 GRZYBOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 GRUDZIĄDZ 00:29:17 00:29:28
90 (293) 186 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:10 00:29:30
91 (296) 135 SZALA MONIKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:19 00:29:37
92 (297) 30 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 00:29:26 00:29:45
93 (298) 163 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA K K40 CEKCYN 00:29:34 00:29:50
94 (299) 316 KUBIAK ANNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:45 00:29:53
95 (300) 265 PALUSZAK KATARZYNA K K30 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:29:57 00:30:08
96 (303) 51 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:30:03 00:30:18
97 (304) 362 ŁOŚ-WĄS KATARZYNA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ KRASZEWSKIEGO 1 00:30:20 00:30:24
98 (305) 354 SZARSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA K K20 GRUDZIĄDZ 00:30:13 00:30:24
99 (309) 180 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ YOGI BIEGA 00:30:23 00:30:41
100 (310) 188 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ BRAK 00:30:37 00:30:54
101 (313) 134 SROCZYŃSKA MARTA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 00:30:49 00:31:06
102 (314) 60 NIEWIADOMY JUSTYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ WASZA WINDYKACJA 00:30:57 00:31:10
103 (315) 280 PRZERACKA VIOLETTA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ 00:31:16 00:31:34
104 (317) 13 MENDEL KAROLINA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ TIOEVOLUTION.PL 00:31:16 00:31:36
105 (319) 10 MENDEL MAGDALENA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ TIOEVOLUTION.PL 00:31:16 00:31:36
106 (320) 378 PODGAJNA ELŻBIETA K K20 ZŁOTÓW 00:31:37 00:31:43
107 (322) 365 PASIEKA MAGDA K K30 DRZEWIANOWO MAM TĘ MOC 00:31:59 00:32:19
108 (323) 403 WALIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 OLIMPIA EXPRESSMEDIA 00:32:04 00:32:20
109 (324) 71 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA K K50 BYDGOSZCZ SPORT FAKTORY 00:32:12 00:32:24
110 (325) 288 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 OSÓWIEC 00:32:07 00:32:27
111 (326) 173 OLEKSY ILONA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:32:07 00:32:32
112 (327) 243 MAJEWSKA MONIKA K K30 LUCIM 00:32:33 00:32:44
113 (328) 198 TOMASZEWSKA DOROTA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:32:29 00:32:49
114 (329) 225 WINIECKA BEATA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:32:28 00:32:51
115 (331) 138 BRĄGIEL ANNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ VEGE RUNNERS 00:32:46 00:33:12
116 (332) 375 STADNIK MAŁGORZATA K K20 TORUŃ 00:32:57 00:33:15
117 (335) 311 KARDACH MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 00:33:11 00:33:26
118 (336) 37 HUTEK AGATA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:33:23 00:33:43
119 (337) 358 PĘKAŁA EWA K K30 PAWŁÓWEK 00:33:47 00:33:50
120 (338) 93 PRZYBYSZ TERESA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:33:54 00:34:09
121 (339) 406 ROSA-CZUBAK KATARZYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:34:02 00:34:18
122 (340) 107 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:34:02 00:34:19
123 (342) 75 LIBERA SABINA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:34:28 00:34:50
124 (343) 196 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA K K40 MROCZA 00:35:17 00:35:38
125 (344) 213 WRZESIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 ŻNIN ZAKOCHANAWBIEGANIU.PL 00:35:39 00:35:57
126 (345) 319 MARACH ANNA K K40 TORUŃ AKPB MARMEL TORUŃ 00:35:53 00:36:15
127 (346) 376 SZYMAŃSKA HALINA K K50 RYNARZEWO 00:36:53 00:37:16
128 (348) 139 BIENIEK KINGA K K20 MOGILNO 00:37:41 00:38:00
129 (349) 3 NADOLNA AURELIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 00:37:43 00:38:02
130 (350) 40 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA K K20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:38:00 00:38:20
131 (351) 97 RATAJ ZUZANNA K K30 POZNAŃ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 00:41:34 00:41:34
132 (353) 25 WITKOWSKA KAMILA K K20 CHEŁMŻA 00:43:01 00:43:20
133 (354) 298 KUBIK MONIKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:47:23 00:47:51