Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 22.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:K30
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (9) 129 SZENK MARTA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ LEKKO SPOCENI 00:17:20 00:17:20
2 (49) 326 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:19:52 00:19:54
3 (64) 5 WUJEK MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:20:40 00:20:42
4 (89) 178 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 00:21:35 00:21:41
5 (128) 289 KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:20 00:23:26
6 (131) 91 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA K K30 SOLEC KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 00:23:25 00:23:30
7 (138) 239 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ MAMY RUSZAMY! 00:23:41 00:23:47
8 (148) 39 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:01 00:24:06
9 (149) 208 PASZEK MARIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ 00:23:58 00:24:07
10 (151) 46 WOŹNIAK ANNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN-PASJA 00:24:02 00:24:09
11 (164) 63 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:24 00:24:31
12 (169) 100 DERING HANIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:31 00:24:37
13 (172) 323 WARCZAK KATARZYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 00:24:32 00:24:41
14 (175) 234 REZMER AGNIESZKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:42 00:24:54
15 (180) 18 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA K K30 TORUŃ 00:24:47 00:24:59
16 (181) 315 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA K K30 SICIENKO 00:24:57 00:25:07
17 (186) 67 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:06 00:25:19
18 (191) 224 ROBACZEWSKA KINGA K K30 DOBRCZ 00:25:23 00:25:34
19 (206) 45 BEDNAREK MARTA K K30 WTELNO 00:25:58 00:26:07
20 (211) 222 MOROSZCZAK DOMINIKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 00:26:08 00:26:17
21 (212) 140 MAŁECKA IZABELA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:04 00:26:18
22 (219) 122 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:09 00:26:26
23 (222) 210 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA K K30 KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 00:26:20 00:26:35
24 (229) 370 PAPIERSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 TRZCINIEC 00:26:31 00:26:49
25 (231) 282 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:43 00:26:57
26 (233) 357 PISKORSKA MARTA K K30 SOLEC KUJAWSKI 00:26:50 00:27:03
27 (240) 238 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 00:27:01 00:27:16
28 (243) 102 KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:10 00:27:20
29 (248) 21 CISZEWSKA EMILIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:26 00:27:38
30 (250) 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA K K30 PIECHCIN 00:27:25 00:27:40
31 (255) 74 BONALSKA MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:34 00:27:48
32 (257) 309 ZYWERT NATALIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:41 00:27:54
33 (258) 169 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:46 00:27:56
34 (264) 292 KOSACKA ANETA K K30 CIECHOCINEK 00:28:16 00:28:16
35 (268) 48 BILON-MOLENDA ALICJA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ CROSSFIT BYDGOSZCZ NO. 1 GYM 00:28:03 00:28:20
36 (270) 402 SZULC MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:09 00:28:23
37 (273) 329 KOZACZYK JOANNA K K30 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:28:30 00:28:31
38 (276) 324 SULSKA MARTA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:16 00:28:34
39 (277) 345 CHLEBOSZ SYLWIA K K30 SOLEC KUJAWSKI 00:28:29 00:28:35
40 (282) 341 JAGIEŁO SYLWIA K K30 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:28:39 00:28:43
41 (292) 245 GRZYBOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 GRUDZIĄDZ 00:29:17 00:29:28
42 (296) 135 SZALA MONIKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:19 00:29:37
43 (299) 316 KUBIAK ANNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:45 00:29:53
44 (300) 265 PALUSZAK KATARZYNA K K30 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:29:57 00:30:08
45 (309) 180 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ YOGI BIEGA 00:30:23 00:30:41
46 (310) 188 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ BRAK 00:30:37 00:30:54
47 (314) 60 NIEWIADOMY JUSTYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ WASZA WINDYKACJA 00:30:57 00:31:10
48 (322) 365 PASIEKA MAGDA K K30 DRZEWIANOWO MAM TĘ MOC 00:31:59 00:32:19
49 (323) 403 WALIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 OLIMPIA EXPRESSMEDIA 00:32:04 00:32:20
50 (326) 173 OLEKSY ILONA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:32:07 00:32:32
51 (327) 243 MAJEWSKA MONIKA K K30 LUCIM 00:32:33 00:32:44
52 (331) 138 BRĄGIEL ANNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ VEGE RUNNERS 00:32:46 00:33:12
53 (335) 311 KARDACH MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 00:33:11 00:33:26
54 (336) 37 HUTEK AGATA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:33:23 00:33:43
55 (337) 358 PĘKAŁA EWA K K30 PAWŁÓWEK 00:33:47 00:33:50
56 (338) 93 PRZYBYSZ TERESA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:33:54 00:34:09
57 (339) 406 ROSA-CZUBAK KATARZYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:34:02 00:34:18
58 (340) 107 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:34:02 00:34:19
59 (344) 213 WRZESIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 ŻNIN ZAKOCHANAWBIEGANIU.PL 00:35:39 00:35:57
60 (349) 3 NADOLNA AURELIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 00:37:43 00:38:02
61 (351) 97 RATAJ ZUZANNA K K30 POZNAŃ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 00:41:34 00:41:34
62 (354) 298 KUBIK MONIKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:47:23 00:47:51