Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 22.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M20
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (2) 290 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR M M20 KLECZEW KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 00:15:41 00:15:41
2 (3) 161 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER M M20 BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 00:16:39 00:16:39
3 (6) 133 POCZEWSKI JAN M M20 ZŁOTÓW 00:17:01 00:17:01
4 (7) 209 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN M M20 ZŁOTÓW ZŁOTÓW 00:17:06 00:17:06
5 (13) 303 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 00:17:40 00:17:40
6 (15) 339 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN M M20 BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 00:17:53 00:17:53
7 (16) 261 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ M M20 ŻNIN SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 00:17:55 00:17:55
8 (19) 116 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 00:18:06 00:18:06
9 (22) 325 DADZIBÓG MARIUSZ M M20 ŚWINKI EVERYDAYRUNNINGTEAM 00:18:08 00:18:09
10 (23) 241 NĘDZA ŁUKASZ M M20 WĄBRZEŹNO 00:18:18 00:18:20
11 (48) 221 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ RUN4FUN 00:19:50 00:19:54
12 (50) 56 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:19:49 00:19:55
13 (52) 220 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN M M20 TORUŃ 00:20:04 00:20:07
14 (53) 128 GRALIK KACPER M M20 BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 00:20:11 00:20:14
15 (63) 372 DOMALEWSKI ŁUKASZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:20:39 00:20:42
16 (67) 190 SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ LTT LIPUSZ 00:20:38 00:20:46
17 (73) 301 KARPACZ JAREK M M20 WITOSŁAW 00:21:16 00:21:18
18 (82) 304 BOŁKA SZYMON M M20 ZAMOŚĆ 00:21:27 00:21:37
19 (84) 177 SKUBISZEWSKI DAMIAN M M20 BYDGOSZCZ ARMIA CHRYSTUSA 00:21:33 00:21:38
20 (87) 19 KNEPKA PIOTR M M20 ŚWIECIE 00:21:32 00:21:40
21 (108) 242 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW M M20 SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 00:22:26 00:22:29
22 (121) 130 POZNAŃSKI SZYMON M M20 BYDGOSZCZ EDUTEAM 00:22:56 00:23:04
23 (126) 207 KANIOWSKI PAWEL M M20 SITNO TKKF WODNIK WIECBORK 00:23:20 00:23:24
24 (136) 286 SZPAKIEWICZ PIOTR M M20 TORUŃ BBL TORUŃ 00:23:31 00:23:42
25 (137) 115 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 00:23:36 00:23:45
26 (144) 72 ZADKA FILIP M M20 SZUBIN 00:23:54 00:23:56
27 (146) 271 BAŁYS KRZYSZTOF M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:54 00:24:02
28 (155) 344 WÓJTOWICZ RYSZARD M M20 SOLEC KUJAWSKI WÓJTOWICZ TEAM 00:24:10 00:24:16
29 (160) 236 STRYCZYŃSKI MAREK M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:22 00:24:28
30 (162) 181 PIETRYKOWSKI KUBA M M20 ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI 00:24:28 00:24:31
31 (168) 103 SZULC WOJCIECH M M20 GDYNIA HARDKORPS GDYNIA 00:24:28 00:24:36
32 (170) 195 FILOSEK PAWEŁ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:31 00:24:38
33 (176) 401 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:37 00:24:55
34 (178) 145 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID M M20 LIPNICZKI EDUTEAM 00:24:51 00:24:59
35 (179) 151 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN M M20 ZAMOŚĆ EDUTEAM 00:24:51 00:24:59
36 (183) 407 KOTWICA PAWEŁ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:10 00:25:13
37 (197) 409 PODOLSKI MARIUSZ M M20 MYSŁAKÓWKO 00:25:42 00:25:43
38 (199) 167 ROŚ SŁAWEK M M20 NOWA WIEŚ WIELK ARMIA CHRYSTUSA 00:25:27 00:25:46
39 (218) 194 TRUSKAWA ROBERT M M20 GDYNIA HARDKORPS GDYNIA 00:26:18 00:26:25
40 (220) 92 GOCKOWIAK WIKTOR M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:11 00:26:27
41 (221) 251 WAWRZYNIAK SZYMON M M20 BYDGOSZCZ - 00:26:27 00:26:28
42 (235) 76 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 00:26:51 00:27:05
43 (247) 8 JACOBI MACIEJ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:21 00:27:33
44 (256) 305 BUDNY ALEKSANDER M M20 NIEMCZ 00:27:39 00:27:54
45 (306) 233 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:30:22 00:30:27
46 (311) 146 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT M M20 ZŁOTÓW 00:30:41 00:30:59
47 (318) 54 MENDEL PATRYK M M20 BYDGOSZCZ TIOEVOLUTION.PL 00:31:16 00:31:36