Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 22.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M30
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (1) 331 OCHAL PAWEŁ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 00:15:19 00:15:19
2 (5) 141 MAŁECKI JAKUB M M30 BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 00:17:00 00:17:00
3 (8) 90 KAWAŁKOWSKI MARCIN M M30 BYDGOSZCZ ENCE-PENCE RUN TEAM 00:17:17 00:17:17
4 (12) 41 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:17:37 00:17:37
5 (17) 124 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 00:17:56 00:17:57
6 (18) 338 KUBANEK LUKASZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 00:18:02 00:18:02
7 (21) 308 SENGER MICHAŁ M M30 GĄSAWA SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 00:18:09 00:18:09
8 (24) 58 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ M M30 ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:18:21 00:18:22
9 (25) 356 KALINOWSKI DAWID M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:18:23 00:18:23
10 (27) 205 HOC MAREK M M30 BYDGOSZCZ LEGE ARTIS 00:18:29 00:18:29
11 (28) 335 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 00:18:34 00:18:35
12 (29) 4 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:18:36 00:18:36
13 (31) 57 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ BIEGASIE 00:18:49 00:18:50
14 (32) 353 SZARASZEWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 GRUDZIĄDZ 00:18:52 00:18:52
15 (33) 318 NITKA ŁUKASZ M M30 POTULICE 00:18:57 00:18:57
16 (34) 227 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:19:09 00:19:09
17 (35) 144 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH M M30 ŁOCHOWO 00:19:10 00:19:11
18 (38) 44 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA 00:19:33 00:19:33
19 (39) 260 MALICKI ŁUKASZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ WWW.MALMEDIA.PL 00:19:31 00:19:33
20 (41) 36 HUTEK ANDRZEJ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:19:36 00:19:39
21 (43) 217 HAIZE TOMEK M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:19:38 00:19:41
22 (44) 131 STADNIK TOMASZ M M30 TORUŃ CSAIU TORUŃ 00:19:42 00:19:45
23 (45) 269 DEJA DANIEL M M30 CHOJNICE 00:19:47 00:19:49
24 (46) 98 KOWALSKI JACEK M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:19:48 00:19:50
25 (51) 125 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ M M30 INOWROCŁAW ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:20:03 00:20:04
26 (56) 351 GIERACH MARCIN M M30 NIEMCZ TRISPACE 00:20:24 00:20:27
27 (57) 142 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ M M30 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:20:26 00:20:28
28 (60) 334 STASIAK ROBERT M M30 WĄBRZEŹNO 00:20:35 00:20:38
29 (65) 11 DĘBSKI ADRIAN M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:20:41 00:20:45
30 (66) 320 KACICKI PIOTR M M30 BYDGOSZCZ KACICKI TEAM 00:20:42 00:20:45
31 (68) 189 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR M M30 BYDGOSZCZ SZWEDEROWO 00:20:36 00:20:46
32 (69) 24 SZATTEN DAWID M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:20:50 00:20:54
33 (71) 206 GWITT BARTOSZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:20:57 00:20:59
34 (72) 369 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 TRYSZCZYN GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 00:20:55 00:21:02
35 (76) 332 BINASZEWSKI ADAM M M30 TORUŃ 00:21:14 00:21:23
36 (77) 330 ZARECKI PIOTR M M30 ŻNIN PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 00:21:21 00:21:24
37 (78) 216 PTASZNIK MICHAŁ M M30 KORONOWO 00:21:17 00:21:27
38 (79) 230 MAJEWSKI ROBERT M M30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA 00:21:21 00:21:28
39 (80) 53 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ DRUŻYNASZPIKU 00:21:31 00:21:31
40 (86) 9 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF M M30 BIAŁE BŁOTA KB ŁAPKA 00:21:38 00:21:38
41 (90) 405 SZRAJDA MARCIN M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:21:41 00:21:42
42 (93) 313 DUDEK DAWID M M30 BYDGOSZCZ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LA 00:21:41 00:21:45
43 (94) 223 RUBACH LUKASZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:21:41 00:21:50
44 (95) 361 OLEJNICZAK MAREK M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:21:45 00:21:54
45 (96) 64 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 00:21:47 00:21:57
46 (101) 22 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB M M30 WITOSŁAW JW 1515 00:22:04 00:22:07
47 (102) 32 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 PĘPERZYN TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 00:22:13 00:22:16
48 (103) 61 WARCZAK KUBA M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:22:09 00:22:17
49 (107) 6 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ M M30 SOLEC KUJAWSKI MIELCAR TEAM 00:22:20 00:22:28
50 (111) 183 KARASZEWSKI MARCIN M M30 BTDGOSZCZ 00:22:31 00:22:34
51 (118) 86 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:22:52 00:22:58
52 (119) 232 MINTA ADAM M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:22:54 00:23:00
53 (120) 293 DERENDA MIREK M M30 INOWROCLAW 00:22:56 00:23:03
54 (123) 371 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ M M30 ŚWIECIE RUN4FUN 00:23:05 00:23:10
55 (127) 272 DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:19 00:23:25
56 (129) 379 BANACH TOMASZ M M30 MIEDZNO 00:23:22 00:23:28
57 (130) 276 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:12 00:23:28
58 (133) 255 DĄBROWSKI ADAM M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:32 00:23:35
59 (139) 192 TRETKOWSKI PIOTR M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:49 00:23:51
60 (140) 342 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW M M30 BYDGOSZCZ OKT RUN TEAM 00:23:47 00:23:53
61 (142) 312 MAŁECKI TOMASZ M M30 ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE 00:23:46 00:23:55
62 (145) 7 KONKEL BARTOSZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:53 00:23:57
63 (150) 253 WELCHOWSKI RAFAŁ M M30 INOWROCŁAW 00:24:05 00:24:09
64 (152) 367 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA 00:24:01 00:24:10
65 (154) 201 MOKOS TOMASZ M M30 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:24:02 00:24:15
66 (159) 101 QUAAS LUKASZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN-PASJA 00:24:20 00:24:26
67 (165) 31 KREŃSKI TOMASZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:23 00:24:33
68 (184) 165 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK M M30 BARTOSZYCE 00:24:59 00:25:15
69 (185) 55 LASKA ARTUR M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:07 00:25:17
70 (196) 202 KLÓSKA JAREK M M30 NIEMCZ MAM TĘ MOC 00:25:38 00:25:43
71 (200) 235 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:37 00:25:49
72 (203) 96 PRIEWE PAWEŁ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ DYNAMO SKARPA 00:25:34 00:25:54
73 (204) 172 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ DYNAMO SKARPA 00:25:37 00:25:56
74 (205) 17 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN M M30 TUR DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:25:39 00:25:59
75 (217) 266 PALUSZAK ŁUKASZ M M30 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:26:14 00:26:25
76 (234) 231 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ JRG1 00:26:55 00:27:04
77 (241) 147 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:58 00:27:16
78 (242) 295 KAPELA RADOSŁAW M M30 TORUŃ 00:27:17 00:27:17
79 (245) 299 MIKUŁA TOMASZ M M30 SZUBIN GORDON RUN 00:27:15 00:27:32
80 (251) 29 PERA MAREK M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:27:30 00:27:42
81 (252) 247 GRZYBOWSKI DANIEL M M30 GRUDZIĄDZ 00:27:31 00:27:43
82 (254) 185 ORNATOWSKI MARCIN M M30 KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI GORDON RUN 00:27:30 00:27:45
83 (260) 109 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ TASTY&HEALTHY 00:27:44 00:27:59
84 (275) 229 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ M M30 TRYSZCZYN 00:28:20 00:28:33
85 (278) 360 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:24 00:28:37
86 (279) 127 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:22 00:28:39
87 (284) 340 JAGIEŁO RADEK M M30 INOWROCŁAW 00:28:37 00:28:44
88 (286) 343 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 STAWKI 00:28:44 00:29:00
89 (287) 119 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:50 00:29:07
90 (294) 148 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN M M30 KRUSZWICA BBL INOWROCŁAW 00:29:17 00:29:31
91 (295) 275 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:17 00:29:32
92 (307) 137 BRĄGIEL JAKUB M M30 BYDGOSZCZ VEGE RUNNERS 00:30:13 00:30:36
93 (312) 262 DANIELEK ADAM M M30 BYDGOSZCZ 00:30:52 00:31:05
94 (333) 270 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK M M30 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:33:01 00:33:25
95 (341) 264 KRAJEWSKI JAROSŁAW M M30 TORUŃ 00:33:59 00:34:36
96 (352) 149 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 00:42:31 00:42:31