Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 22.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M40
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (10) 132 POCZEWSKI PIOTR M M40 ZŁOTÓW 00:17:36 00:17:36
2 (11) 184 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 00:17:37 00:17:37
3 (14) 120 RADOWSKI CEZARY M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:17:45 00:17:45
4 (20) 88 MRUK TOMASZ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ CZARNE STOPY.SM 00:18:07 00:18:07
5 (30) 333 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR M M40 ŁOCHOWICE SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 00:18:37 00:18:38
6 (36) 256 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 00:19:22 00:19:22
7 (37) 143 BEJGIER EDMUND M M40 OSIELSKO 00:19:26 00:19:28
8 (40) 89 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW M M40 ZIELONKA JFTC SU 00:19:34 00:19:35
9 (42) 359 MIECZKOWSKI ROBERT M M40 ŁOMŻA BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA 00:19:40 00:19:40
10 (47) 1 KUBIS ROMAN M M40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA 00:19:51 00:19:51
11 (55) 182 KUJAWA PIOTR M M40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:20:22 00:20:27
12 (58) 310 BIELAWSKI ROLAND M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:20:34 00:20:35
13 (61) 66 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR M M40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:20:35 00:20:39
14 (70) 348 GRZEGORZEWSKI RAFAŁ M M40 NIEMCZ BRZOZA BIEGA 00:20:51 00:20:56
15 (74) 78 SIUDA SEBASTIAN M M40 BYDGOSZCZ RM 00:21:15 00:21:21
16 (75) 366 PASIEKA TOMASZ M M40 DRZEWIANOWO BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 00:21:16 00:21:21
17 (83) 273 LEWICKI MACIEJ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 00:21:34 00:21:37
18 (88) 346 ZAJĄC MARCIN M M40 CZARKOWO RUN-PASJA 00:21:33 00:21:41
19 (91) 218 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT M M40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:21:38 00:21:43
20 (97) 153 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:21:55 00:22:00
21 (99) 123 STĘPSKI MAREK M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:22:04 00:22:05
22 (105) 327 TADROWSKI TOMASZ M M40 INOWROCŁAW 00:22:15 00:22:21
23 (109) 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 00:22:23 00:22:30
24 (110) 155 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ M M40 NIEMCZ RUN4FUN 00:22:24 00:22:30
25 (112) 317 MARACH PIOTR M M40 TORUŃ AKPB MARMEL TORUŃ 00:22:26 00:22:36
26 (113) 159 GRZENIA JACEK M M40 NIEMCZ 00:22:40 00:22:42
27 (114) 85 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM M M40 BYDGOSZCZ BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 00:22:40 00:22:46
28 (117) 287 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW M M40 OSÓWIEC TEAMOCHAL 00:22:47 00:22:55
29 (124) 226 KADOW RYSZARD M M40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA 00:23:04 00:23:11
30 (132) 259 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:22 00:23:34
31 (134) 258 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ R2G 00:23:27 00:23:38
32 (158) 347 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ M M40 OSIELSKO 00:24:18 00:24:25
33 (166) 104 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:24:29 00:24:34
34 (187) 352 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW M M40 BYDGOSZCZ ANIOŁY 00:25:09 00:25:20
35 (188) 363 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:16 00:25:25
36 (192) 14 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT M M40 BRZOZA 00:25:25 00:25:35
37 (201) 94 RATAJ MACIEJ M M40 ŁOCHOWO 00:25:46 00:25:52
38 (207) 249 SZMELTER MICHAŁ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:25:59 00:26:11
39 (213) 314 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ M M40 SOLEC KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 00:26:06 00:26:20
40 (216) 154 GLASNER RAFAŁ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 00:26:05 00:26:24
41 (225) 274 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:32 00:26:42
42 (227) 306 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH M M40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:26:31 00:26:45
43 (236) 50 KOZAKIEWICZ MARCIN M M40 NAKŁO 00:26:52 00:27:06
44 (246) 12 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M40 SOLEC KUJAWSKI 00:27:16 00:27:33
45 (253) 257 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:27:23 00:27:43
46 (271) 73 NAWROCKI RAFAŁ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:28:09 00:28:27
47 (291) 136 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 00:29:18 00:29:27
48 (302) 126 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 00:29:49 00:30:10
49 (308) 65 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ M M40 SOLEC KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 00:30:24 00:30:37
50 (316) 281 PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW M M40 BYDGOSZCZ PGP SPORTOWA PACZKA 00:31:17 00:31:35
51 (321) 20 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW M M40 BYDGOSZCZ 00:31:40 00:31:55
52 (334) 152 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 00:32:59 00:33:25