Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Poznań

  • 26.07.2016 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Open
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 468 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:16:53 00:16:53
2 444 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ M M20 TORUŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:16:59 00:16:59
3 390 OWCZARZAK TOMASZ M M20 WITKOWO WITKOWO BIEGA 00:17:04 00:17:04
4 412 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:17:09 00:17:09
5 341 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ XYZ 00:17:15 00:17:15
6 428 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR M M40 POZNAŃ SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 00:17:32 00:17:32
7 453 GRACZYK ADRIAN M M20 POZNAŃ BIEGI.WLKP 00:17:35 00:17:35
8 443 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 00:17:41 00:17:41
9 452 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH M M20 ROGOŹNO ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 00:17:46 00:17:46
10 391 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB M M30 POZNAŃ WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 00:17:50 00:17:51
11 433 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR M M40 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:18:05 00:18:06
12 154 LINKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 SUCHY LAS MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 00:18:19 00:18:19
13 436 MEJER JACEK M M30 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:18:27 00:18:28
14 306 TALAR PATRYCJA K K30 POBIEDZISKA SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 00:18:50 00:18:51
15 461 ZEIDLER ADRIAN M M20 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI DANFLOR TEAM 00:18:52 00:18:53
16 385 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR M M30 KOMORNIKI 00:18:52 00:18:55
17 426 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:18:55 00:18:56
18 449 GACKI ROBERT M M30 POZNAŃ STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:19:03 00:19:03
19 241 SOBCZAK JACEK M M20 WRZEŚNIA 00:19:17 00:19:17
20 234 GEPPERT JAKUB M M30 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:19:22 00:19:24
21 214 BUDKIEWICZ ADRIAN M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 00:19:25 00:19:26
22 380 KRASICKI MATEUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:19:25 00:19:27
23 252 ROMANÓW DAMIAN M M20 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 00:19:27 00:19:28
24 137 FELLENBERG TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:19:27 00:19:28
25 389 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ M M30 MOSINA CHEMADEX 00:19:31 00:19:35
26 442 STAŃCZAK JANUSZ M M50 POZNAŃ KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 00:19:40 00:19:41
27 431 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M20 POZNAŃ START 00:19:42 00:19:45
28 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ STR POZNAŃ 00:19:51 00:19:52
29 157 PAWLAK TOMASZ M M20 RYCHWAŁ 00:19:54 00:19:57
30 462 FITT MATEUSZ M M20 GRONOWO DANFLOR TEAM 00:20:00 00:20:00
31 358 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB M M30 KOMORNIKI 00:20:02 00:20:04
32 259 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO M M20 POZNAŃ 00:19:56 00:20:07
33 182 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK M M50 POZNAŃ - 00:20:05 00:20:07
34 361 JARZĘBOWICZ MATEUSZ M M30 TRZEBNICA ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 00:20:08 00:20:12
35 342 STARKOWSKI PIOTR M M20 POZNAŃ 00:20:10 00:20:14
36 278 GZIEL KEVIN M M20 POZNAŃ JUVENTUS F.C. 00:20:14 00:20:16
37 255 DROBNY BARTOSZ M M30 ŁÓDŹ MORENA CZOŁOWA 00:20:29 00:20:32
38 422 ANDRZEJEWSKA MARTA K K20 BOSZKOWO-LETNISKO KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE 00:20:35 00:20:36
39 12 WALCZAK ROBERT M M30 POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:20:37 00:20:39
40 334 SŁAPA MARCELINA K K20 ŻYWIEC 00:20:38 00:20:40
41 228 KASPERCZAK ŁUKASZ M M20 POZNAŃ QUAY POZNAŃ 00:20:39 00:20:42
42 464 MIELNICZAK ARTUR M M40 POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 00:20:44 00:20:46
43 365 ROSIAK DARIUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ #ZAWSZEPOZŁOTO 00:20:51 00:20:54
44 280 ANTCZAK MARCIN M M30 SZCZYTNIKI 00:20:53 00:20:54
45 330 BAJACZYK FILIP M M30 POZNAŃ SKARPETERIA.PL 00:20:54 00:20:58
46 427 CHABROS KAROLINA K K30 POZNAŃ SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 00:20:56 00:20:58
47 349 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:21:02 00:21:04
48 100 POKOTYCKI DENIS M M20 POZNAŃ OTOMO STP 00:21:00 00:21:05
49 418 SZULC RAFAŁ M M40 POZNAŃ 00:21:02 00:21:09
50 126 PIECHOCKI MARCIN M M40 POZNAŃ DIETOMAT 00:21:06 00:21:11
51 336 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ M M50 POZNAŃ TEAM ASA =BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 00:21:12 00:21:14
52 200 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND M M50 POZNAŃ 00:21:13 00:21:17
53 148 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW M M60 POZNAŃ 00:21:26 00:21:27
54 235 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR M M30 POZNAŃ WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 00:21:23 00:21:29
55 439 AUGUSTYNIAK DARIUSZ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:21:28 00:21:30
56 377 PALMOWSKI JAN M M20 POZNAŃ 00:21:29 00:21:32
57 129 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK M M50 POZNAŃ 00:21:30 00:21:33
58 2 BUDNIK ERYK M M20 DĘBOGÓRA 00:21:34 00:21:36
59 355 KOCIOŁEK PIOTR M M40 POZNAŃ YOBBOO 00:21:34 00:21:38
60 211 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 POZNAŃ 00:21:36 00:21:41
61 225 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ KIBOLE W BIEGU 00:21:36 00:21:42
62 96 BAJER MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:21:41 00:21:42
63 338 GARCZYK GRZEGORZ M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:21:36 00:21:43
64 115 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ M M30 POZNAŃ SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 00:21:41 00:21:43
65 408 MŚCIWUJEWSKA ADRIANNA K K20 BIAŁYSTOK KS PODLASIE 00:21:47 00:21:47
66 333 JURSZA DAMIAN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:21:44 00:21:49
67 382 TOMIAK DOMINIK M M30 KOMORNIKI 00:21:52 00:21:58
68 210 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW M M30 MOSINA LIBRA TEAM 00:21:55 00:21:59
69 272 ROSZAK DANIEL M M30 KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 00:22:02 00:22:05
70 66 GUMIENNY KAMIL M M20 POZNAN NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:01 00:22:06
71 407 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ M M40 KONARZEWO 00:22:01 00:22:06
72 432 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA K K40 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:22:02 00:22:08
73 304 DRABER PIOTR M M20 POZNAŃ 00:22:07 00:22:10
74 370 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:07 00:22:12
75 64 TIERLING ADAM M M20 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:12 00:22:16
76 186 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:11 00:22:26
77 466 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ M M20 POZNAŃ PARKRUN POZNAŃ 00:22:27 00:22:30
78 78 BRAUN TOMASZ M M40 STRYKOWO NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:27 00:22:31
79 368 SAMOLIK MARCIN M M40 SKÓRZEWO 00:22:20 00:22:31
80 175 LUBER MARCIN M M40 KAŹMIERZ 00:22:19 00:22:36
81 303 KĘDZIA MILENA K K20 OLSZTYN 00:22:33 00:22:39
82 277 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN M M20 ŚREM TEAM PIF 00:22:38 00:22:45
83 4 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM M M30 POZNAŃ JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 00:22:39 00:22:46
84 273 SERWA MARIUSZ M M40 POZNAŃ ECOLIBRE 00:22:41 00:22:47
85 184 JANKOWSKI PIOTR M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:33 00:22:49
86 348 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA K K20 BORUSZYN KB UE POZNAŃ 00:22:46 00:22:49
87 51 LICZNIERSKI MAREK M M30 PLEWISKA 00:22:47 00:22:50
88 34 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:42 00:22:52
89 208 DELIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ 00:22:35 00:22:53
90 253 KNIAT JOANNA K K20 ZŁOTNIKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 00:22:50 00:22:53
91 231 BAŁABAN ARTUR M M20 POZNAŃ LUDEX 00:22:33 00:22:54
92 359 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ BIEGAM, ŻEBY MÓC PIĆ DOBRE PIWO 00:22:36 00:22:54
93 257 SZAŁ ŁUKASZ M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:22:47 00:22:54
94 383 KOZICZ LESZEK M M40 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 00:22:39 00:22:55
95 302 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA K K20 OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 00:22:49 00:22:55
96 220 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ 00:22:40 00:22:55
97 445 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF M M30 SWARZĘDZ 00:22:48 00:22:58
98 122 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR M M40 POZNAŃ ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 00:22:54 00:23:01
99 147 WASZAK DARIA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:22:42 00:23:07
100 48 KUBICKA JOANNA K K30 STĘSZEW 00:22:49 00:23:07
101 367 BAJER MIKOŁAJ M M30 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 00:22:47 00:23:07
102 239 MRUGALSKI DARIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:23:05 00:23:08
103 17 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ M M20 SIEROSŁAW 00:23:11 00:23:19
104 319 CZUBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:23:09 00:23:19
105 350 IWAŃSKI ADAM M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:23:15 00:23:22
106 450 JÓRDECZKA MACIEJ M M40 POZNAŃ 00:23:17 00:23:22
107 28 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA K K20 POZNAN 00:23:18 00:23:23
108 419 SOBAŃSKI KONRAD M M30 POZNAŃ KB UE POZNAŃ 00:23:14 00:23:23
109 289 PIETZ MIKOŁAJ M M30 POZNAŃ PARKRUN POZNAŃ 00:23:21 00:23:25
110 183 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD M M40 POZNAŃ 00:23:23 00:23:25
111 158 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ 00:23:17 00:23:25
112 339 GALEWSKI MARCIN M M20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:23:24 00:23:31
113 438 BARTOWIAK MICHAŁ M M20 POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:23:25 00:23:35
114 20 JUSIK BARTOSZ M M20 LUBOŃ - 00:23:29 00:23:36
115 33 TABACZKA PIOTR M M40 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 00:23:23 00:23:42
116 346 TADROWSKI TOMASZ M M40 INOWROCŁAW 00:23:35 00:23:43
117 29 OLDENBURG TIMI M M30 POZNAN 00:23:34 00:23:44
118 459 MACHURA ROBERT M M30 POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 00:23:43 00:23:47
119 40 POLACZYK KASIA K K30 STESZEW 00:23:48 00:23:54
120 13 KUJAWA-ŚLIWIŃSKA KAROLINA K K30 STĘSZEW 00:23:49 00:23:55
121 331 MARCINEK TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 00:23:42 00:23:56
122 121 WUJEK TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:23:34 00:23:57
123 387 OLSZEWSKI JACEK M M30 MOSINA CHEMADEX 00:23:48 00:23:58
124 328 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ M M30 DOPIEWIEC DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 00:23:45 00:24:00
125 305 KASPROWICZ MARTA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:23:59 00:24:03
126 155 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF M M30 POZNAŃ SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 00:23:58 00:24:05
127 415 PACZKOWSKA JOANNA K K30 GNIEZNO NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO 00:24:04 00:24:08
128 223 SKWARSKI DAREK M M30 POZNAŃ BRAK 00:23:57 00:24:09
129 291 NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECH M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:24:07 00:24:14
130 263 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF M M20 GOLENIÓW NIGHT RUNNERS 00:23:58 00:24:15
131 74 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ 00:24:10 00:24:18
132 159 GADZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M20 LUBOŃ 00:24:09 00:24:19
133 360 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:24:18 00:24:20
134 134 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ M M30 POBIEDZISKA POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 00:24:15 00:24:20
135 458 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:24:09 00:24:21
136 72 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK M M40 POZNAŃ GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 00:24:13 00:24:25
137 38 SZUBARGA TOMASZ M M20 ROKIETNICA 00:24:21 00:24:28
138 192 KOWALIK TOMASZ M M20 POZNAŃ TRIO Z MATEJKI 00:24:24 00:24:38
139 364 THOMAS JAKUB M M20 MOSINA 00:24:32 00:24:40
140 325 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR M M40 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 00:24:26 00:24:43
141 298 KUBIAK JACEK M M20 POZNAŃ 00:24:39 00:24:44
142 119 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ M M40 PLEWISKA GOOD PROJECT 00:24:31 00:24:47
143 313 SENDRA AGNIESZKA K K20 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:24:47 00:24:47
144 102 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ M M20 SZAMOTUŁY 00:24:46 00:24:51
145 196 KOSICKI DARIUSZ M M50 ROKIETNICA 00:24:42 00:24:54
146 294 DANIUK KATARZYNA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:24:47 00:24:55
147 89 WAWRZYNIAK ZOFIA K K30 POZNAŃ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 00:24:45 00:24:58
148 397 CHODOROWSKI MARCIN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:24:45 00:24:58
149 132 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ M M30 ROKIETNICA 00:24:51 00:24:58
150 213 SZELĄG SEBASTIAN M M20 ROKIETNICA CZARNE SERCA 00:24:52 00:25:00
151 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 00:24:58 00:25:10
152 97 STRUZIK PIOTR M M20 BARANOWO BEVO TEAM 00:24:49 00:25:11
153 163 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA K K30 POZNAŃ 36MINUT 00:24:59 00:25:13
154 395 MOLEWSKI KONRAD M M30 POZNAŃ 00:25:14 00:25:17
155 414 ŚWIRSKA KATARZYNA K K30 POZNAN "KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ" 00:25:04 00:25:17
156 247 KASPRZAK ŁUKASZ M M30 GNIEZNO NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO 00:25:14 00:25:20
157 6 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ M M30 DĘBOGÓRA 00:25:19 00:25:22
158 36 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 POZNAŃ CONSTRAVIA 00:24:46 00:25:23
159 81 KONIK AGNIESZKA K K20 POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 00:25:12 00:25:25
160 237 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA K K30 POZNAŃ ZIELONA_ŻABKA TEAM 00:25:17 00:25:26
161 394 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA K K20 DOPIEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:25:13 00:25:26
162 448 BRZDĄK EMILIA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:25:24 00:25:32
163 297 ZIELIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M30 DOPIEWIEC 00:25:28 00:25:35
164 127 MĘŻYŃSKI DARIUSZ M M30 GNIEZNO NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO 00:25:31 00:25:36
165 320 GÓRNA KAROLINA K K20 INOWROCŁAW BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ INOWROCŁAW 00:25:26 00:25:37
166 409 MICHALAK ANNA K K40 UJŚCIE 00:25:39 00:25:39
167 446 BIAŁA EWELINA K K20 LEWARTOWO 00:25:22 00:25:40
168 190 HENSCHKE JACEK M M30 SKÓRZEWO 00:25:31 00:25:41
169 429 STERZYŃSKA KAROLINA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:25:33 00:25:42
170 396 GALANTY JAROSŁAW M M30 POZNAŃ 00:25:29 00:25:43
171 32 KLAUZA MAGDALENA K K40 POZNAN 00:25:40 00:25:44
172 130 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:25:27 00:25:45
173 169 ORLICKI MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ ALIWER S.C. 00:25:36 00:25:45
174 401 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAN 00:25:33 00:25:47
175 256 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF M M20 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI KGB 00:25:31 00:25:47
176 369 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ M M60 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:25:40 00:25:48
177 104 MICHALSKA RENATA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:25:24 00:25:50
178 1 OGRODNIK TOMASZ M M20 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 00:25:25 00:25:51
179 9 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA K K30 CZARNKÓW VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL POZNAŃ 00:25:51 00:25:53
180 123 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 00:25:42 00:25:56
181 54 KLAUZA PATRYK M M20 POZNAN 00:25:55 00:25:58
182 160 WUJEK MAGDALENA K K30 CZELADŹ 00:25:36 00:26:02
183 236 KOSZAL JAREK M M50 POZNAŃ 00:25:57 00:26:03
184 344 GODZISZ DOMINIKA K K20 POZNAŃ MONGOLSCY PRZEMYTNICY RABARBARU 00:25:43 00:26:06
185 288 WALKOWIAK JOANNA K K20 KOSTRZYN WALKA KOSTRZYN 00:25:58 00:26:06
186 437 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:25:46 00:26:07
187 98 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ M M30 LUSÓWKO 00:25:47 00:26:09
188 270 ROSZAK KRYSIA K K30 POZNAŃ RUNLIMITED 00:26:03 00:26:16
189 245 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:26:03 00:26:17
190 363 THOMAS ANNA K K20 MOSINA 00:26:11 00:26:19
191 335 TOMASZEWICZ MATEUSZ M M20 UJŚCIE NIGHT RUNNERS 00:26:00 00:26:19
192 68 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF M M60 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:26:13 00:26:20
193 161 WALENCZAK MAGDA K K30 LWÓWEK MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 00:26:08 00:26:20
194 413 KOCHAN PATRYCJA K K30 POZNAŃ SPEED SZURACZ 00:26:08 00:26:22
195 112 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA K K30 POZNAN TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 00:26:06 00:26:23
196 327 MAZUREK JOANNA K K20 POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 00:26:10 00:26:24
197 240 TANAS ANNA K K30 OSINIEC 00:26:16 00:26:27
198 105 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN M M30 STĘSZEW BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 00:25:48 00:26:30
199 124 ZABOROWSKI MACIEJ M M40 JAROCIN 16 BATALION REMONTU LOTNISK/JKS MARATOŃCZYK 00:26:26 00:26:30
200 46 ZIĘBA MACIEJ M M30 POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ 00:26:11 00:26:32
201 103 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN M M30 KOZIEGŁOWY DZIKA DRUŻYNA 00:26:26 00:26:44
202 283 BRZESKWINIEWICZ MARCIN M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:23 00:26:45
203 282 MAŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:23 00:26:45
204 188 BAJER ANNA K K30 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 00:26:27 00:26:48
205 90 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 00:26:32 00:26:48
206 120 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 POZNAŃ ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 00:26:42 00:26:49
207 73 LISIEWICZ PIOTR M M30 POZNAŃ CZOPY 00:26:29 00:26:53
208 404 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ M M40 PLEWISKA 00:26:45 00:26:57
209 457 WEJCHARZ EWELINA K K30 POZNAŃ MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 00:26:46 00:26:59
210 215 ZAWISZA MONIKA K K20 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:26:47 00:27:01
211 82 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA K K40 POZNAŃ ZAŁOGA DŻI 00:26:52 00:27:01
212 410 LUDEK TOMASZ M M30 PRZEŹMIEROWO LUDEX 00:26:46 00:27:08
213 224 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:26:47 00:27:09
214 434 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:54 00:27:11
215 465 RYBA TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:54 00:27:17
216 173 MILLER MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:26:59 00:27:22
217 92 BOBROWSKA ANNA K K30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:27:09 00:27:22
218 300 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:27:14 00:27:23
219 274 GUZIKOWSKI RADOSŁAW M M40 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:27:11 00:27:25
220 310 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 00:27:14 00:27:26
221 37 SOBIECH KAROL M M30 POBIEDZISKA NIGHT RUNNERS 00:27:04 00:27:27
222 194 ROZMIAREK MARCIN M M30 POZNAŃ ROZMIARY 00:27:27 00:27:37
223 203 SYGULSKI JACEK M M30 PRZEŹMIEROWO 00:27:31 00:27:40
224 195 ROZMIAREK ELIZA K K30 POZNAŃ ROZMIARY 00:27:32 00:27:42
225 60 SIERADZKA JOANNA K K30 POZNAŃ HICRON RUNNERS 00:27:35 00:27:46
226 371 GŁYDA MACIEJ M M50 POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:27:31 00:27:47
227 178 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH M M30 POZNAŃ PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 00:27:24 00:27:47
228 216 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:27:30 00:27:49
229 376 SETECKI DARIUSZ M M30 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 00:27:49 00:27:53
230 62 GRUSZKA ANNA K K40 PLEWISKA 00:27:48 00:27:58
231 207 FLAK SEBASTIAN M M30 SWARZĘDZ 00:27:43 00:28:00
232 246 LENIEC MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 00:27:51 00:28:06
233 440 MROWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR M M40 WRONKI 00:27:45 00:28:08
234 318 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA K K40 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:27:48 00:28:10
235 93 CZAPLICKA MAGDALENA K K20 POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 00:28:09 00:28:10
236 109 NOWAK ŁUKASZ M M30 BYDGOSZCZ VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 00:27:46 00:28:11
237 222 FRĘŚKO KARINA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:27:58 00:28:13
238 447 NOWAK DARIUSZ M M40 CZAPURY 00:27:53 00:28:14
239 423 JAWORSKA ANNA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:27:55 00:28:15
240 424 BUCHOWIECKA MARZENA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:27:55 00:28:16
241 375 ŚMIAŁEK KASIA K K20 POZNAŃ SNOWDOG RUNNERS 00:27:56 00:28:17
242 405 PŁATEK JOANNA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:28:10 00:28:22
243 91 JAGODZIŃSKA MICHALINA K K20 STĘSZEW 00:28:05 00:28:23
244 227 SZAMBORSKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:28:09 00:28:25
245 290 ABRAMCZYK JULIA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:28:19 00:28:30
246 67 ŻELICHOWSKA MAGDA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:28:17 00:28:38
247 27 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW M M20 POZNAN 00:28:22 00:28:46
248 258 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ M M50 POZNAŃ 00:28:18 00:28:49
249 95 PASIERBSKI OSKAR M M20 PLEWISKA 00:28:21 00:28:50
250 135 OSSOWSKA ALICJA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:28:25 00:28:50
251 41 SOBIECH NATALIA K K20 POBIEDZISKA NIGHT RUNNERS 00:28:25 00:28:50
252 151 KOSNO WERONIKA K K20 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:28:37 00:28:50
253 63 WOJTYSIAK JOANNA K K20 SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:28:31 00:28:52
254 238 MRUGALSKA IWONA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:28:49 00:28:55
255 172 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 00:28:35 00:28:58
256 435 SZAFRAŃSKI PAWEŁ M M20 POZNAŃ SNOWDOG RUNNERS 00:28:39 00:28:59
257 26 BUCHER TOMASZ M M40 POZNAŃ ABS POZNAŃ 00:28:49 00:29:01
258 170 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA K K30 POZNAN 00:28:44 00:29:02
259 79 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:28:50 00:29:05
260 329 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ M M30 LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 00:28:53 00:29:07
261 281 TABACZYNSKA JOANNA K K30 SŁUPCA 00:28:50 00:29:08
262 150 DZIAMSKA JOANNA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:29:03 00:29:08
263 152 WUJEK GRAŻYNA K K30 POZNAŃ MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 00:28:49 00:29:16
264 113 KRAJEWSKI WOJCIECH M M30 POZNAŃ TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 00:28:59 00:29:16
265 179 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW M M30 SKÓRZEWO PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 00:28:43 00:29:17
266 191 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR M M40 SUCHY LAS 00:28:53 00:29:19
267 254 HAJDUK KASIA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:29:01 00:29:19
268 279 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ M M20 BYDGOSZCZ 00:29:00 00:29:22
269 50 GAWARECKI TOMASZ M M30 SWARZĘDZ 00:29:05 00:29:25
270 411 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ M M50 POZNAŃ BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 00:29:13 00:29:29
271 403 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH M M30 PLEWISKA 00:29:22 00:29:33
272 141 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA K K30 POZNAN 00:29:14 00:29:33
273 451 WOLNA ALEKSANDRA K K60 POZNAŃ 00:29:25 00:29:34
274 295 GAWARECKA MAGDALENA K K30 SWARZĘDZ 00:29:14 00:29:36
275 30 SOBOCIŃSKA ANIA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:29:17 00:29:39
276 39 JANIK JUSTYNA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:29:14 00:29:43
277 56 SZPUREK ANNA K K30 BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 00:29:25 00:29:44
278 166 DANIELAK DOROTA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:29:29 00:29:44
279 131 STRZELECKA PAULINA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:29:27 00:29:47
280 16 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA K K30 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE MAMY-BIEGAMY 00:29:30 00:29:49
281 44 KUJAWA PAWEŁ M M60 POZNAŃ 00:29:38 00:29:54
282 43 ADAMOWSKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 CHODZIEŻ 00:29:38 00:29:54
283 314 KLEDZIK MARCIN M M40 POZNAŃ 00:29:39 00:30:03
284 205 PLEWIŃSKA-BUDNY EMILIA K K30 SIEKIERKI WIELKIE 00:29:40 00:30:05
285 467 BAJERLEIN JOANNA K K20 POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM 00:29:36 00:30:08
286 118 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:29:55 00:30:11
287 212 MALICKI MATEUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:30:01 00:30:15
288 106 POĆ MAGDALENA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:29:59 00:30:19
289 366 MISTERSKA KATARZYNA K K40 PRZEŹMIEROWO KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 00:30:08 00:30:20
290 59 ŚLIWIŃSKA WERONIKA K K20 BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 00:30:00 00:30:20
291 143 JANUĆ WOJCIECH M M20 PUSZCZYKOWO ARKA LEŚNA 00:30:02 00:30:21
292 144 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA K K20 KOMORNIKI 00:30:02 00:30:21
293 332 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ M M50 POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 00:29:52 00:30:23
294 324 KOTKOWIAK MICHAŁ M M30 POZNAŃ POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 00:30:19 00:30:28
295 354 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ M M30 POZNAŃ 00:29:59 00:30:29
296 84 CZAPLICKI MAREK M M30 POZNAŃ - 00:30:00 00:30:32
297 219 KOLECKI JAKUB M M30 BŁAŻEJEWKO 00:30:20 00:30:33
298 265 RYBAK RAFAŁ M M30 KOZIEGŁOWY 00:30:27 00:30:35
299 204 RZESZOTKA SONIA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:30:19 00:30:36
300 206 FLAK MAGDALENA K K30 SWARZĘDZ 00:30:20 00:30:36
301 267 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:30:22 00:30:37
302 101 ŁANOSZKA MATEUSZ M M20 LUSÓWKO 00:30:12 00:30:41
303 133 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA K K30 POZNAŃ MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 00:30:27 00:30:41
304 128 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA K K30 LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 00:30:13 00:30:41
305 362 JANASIK KAROLINA K K30 POANAŃ 00:30:29 00:30:43
306 153 KACZMAREK NATASZA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:30:22 00:30:47
307 356 BRODECKI MACIEJ M M20 POZNAŃ 00:30:12 00:30:47
308 296 WITTULA-PREJS MAGDA K K30 PRZEŹMIEROWO 00:30:37 00:30:49
309 343 KALOTA JOANNA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:30:34 00:30:50
310 165 ANTKOWIAK JOANNA K K30 LESZNO KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 00:30:20 00:30:50
311 420 GRAJA KATARZYNA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:30:31 00:30:51
312 139 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR M M50 POZNAŃ 00:30:45 00:30:56
313 61 KIWERTZ ANNA K K30 POZNAŃ MAMY BIEGAMY 00:30:28 00:30:58
314 316 WIERZBIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 SWARZĘDZ 00:30:44 00:31:03
315 456 JUSZCZAK MAGDALENA K K30 SUCHY LAS SPORT NA PLUS 00:30:43 00:31:03
316 373 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:30:54 00:31:06
317 7 SZUMSKA ANNA K K30 PLEWISKA MAMY-BIEGAMY 00:30:27 00:31:07
318 22 SZUMSKI ZBIGNIEW M M30 PLEWISKA 00:30:28 00:31:07
319 232 DRYMEL AGATA K K30 ŚREM 00:30:45 00:31:09
320 70 ZANDECKA MONIKA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:30:47 00:31:10
321 177 SPOZ MAGDALENA K K40 POZNAŃ TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 00:30:55 00:31:12
322 25 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:30:47 00:31:12
323 301 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ M M50 POZNAN 00:31:00 00:31:13
324 271 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 MUROWANA GOŚLINA KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 00:30:49 00:31:16
325 168 CIEŚLIŃSKA EWA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:31:02 00:31:19
326 400 GÓRECKA-WINKLER PAULINA K K30 DĄBRÓWKA 00:30:59 00:31:21
327 45 CZAJKOWSKA-ŚWIĘTEK AGNIESZKA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:31:15 00:31:27
328 52 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK M M40 SWARZĘDZ 00:31:19 00:31:45
329 53 MŁYNIKOWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 SWARZĘDZ 00:31:18 00:31:45
330 197 SKORUPKA AGATA K K30 LESZNO 00:31:26 00:31:55
331 441 GABRIEL ZOFIA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:31:36 00:31:59
332 248 KASPRZAK KAROLINA K K30 GNIEZNO NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO 00:32:00 00:32:05
333 111 KRAJEWSKA MARTA K K30 POZNAŃ TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 00:31:54 00:32:12
334 209 DERDA ANITA K K30 STĘSZEW 00:31:50 00:32:14
335 285 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA K K50 POZNAŃ 00:32:00 00:32:18
336 454 MATYSIAK JOANNA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:31:59 00:32:30
337 384 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA K K30 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 00:32:12 00:32:34
338 140 SOBIERAJ BEATA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:32:19 00:32:39
339 88 KLAK JOANNA K K30 POZNAŃ SŁODZIAKI 00:32:20 00:32:52
340 260 KRUK DARIA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:32:23 00:32:53
341 138 TARŁOWSKI HUBERT M M30 PALĘDZIE 00:32:26 00:33:00
342 406 PACYŃSKA JOANNA K K20 WŁOSZAKOWICE 00:32:52 00:33:00
343 187 HLOŻEK JOANNA K K30 SKOKI MAMY-BIEGAMY 00:32:34 00:33:02
344 326 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA K K30 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 00:32:22 00:33:07
345 71 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR M M30 POZNAŃ CZOPY 00:32:46 00:33:10
346 85 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 POZNAŃ CZOPY 00:32:48 00:33:12
347 386 PRZYBYLAK STANISŁAW M M60 POZNAŃ MSICS -POZNAŃ 00:32:44 00:33:16
348 114 STRZELEWICZ MARLENA K K30 CHLUDOWO 00:33:13 00:33:24
349 180 KACZMAREK IZABELA K K30 POZNAŃ PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 00:32:59 00:33:25
350 136 KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:33:04 00:33:26
351 266 RYBAK KAMILA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:33:22 00:33:31
352 5 KIEN ANNA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:33:35 00:33:45
353 18 KRUKAR DOROTA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:33:34 00:33:47
354 10 WAGA AGATA K K30 DĄBRÓWKA 00:33:35 00:33:53
355 347 ĆWIEK MAŁGORZATA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ DAMY 00:33:52 00:33:58
356 145 JANIK EWELINA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:33:36 00:34:05
357 233 KOSICKA BEATA K K40 ROKIETNICA 00:33:59 00:34:17
358 189 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ M M30 POZNAŃ NO EXCUSES 00:33:50 00:34:21
359 217 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:34:15 00:34:36
360 430 MAŃKOWSKA LENA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:34:13 00:34:42
361 337 MAMYS ROBERT M M40 POZNAŃ 00:34:20 00:34:48
362 226 TANAŚ MAREK M M40 OSINIEC 00:34:46 00:34:56
363 402 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA K K30 POZNAŃ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 00:34:31 00:35:02
364 65 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:34:45 00:35:11
365 83 MADAJ-WARGUŁA MAGDALENA K K30 BOGDANOWO ZAŁOGA DZI 00:35:05 00:35:15
366 199 RAU JUSTYNA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:34:49 00:35:16
367 286 SKIRECKA JUSTYNA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:34:57 00:35:20
368 381 SZCZEPANIAK MAGDALENA K K20 PRZEZMIEROWO 00:35:01 00:35:28
369 352 TOMCZYK EDWARD M M60 POZNAŃ BPK - NIEZRZESZONY 00:35:03 00:35:42
370 174 OSTANT PAULINA K K30 STĘSZEW 00:35:32 00:35:44
371 388 JANKOWSKA MICHALINA K K20 WRZEŚNIA 00:35:32 00:35:46
372 243 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:35:38 00:35:49
373 198 KRENZ SŁAWKA K K30 POZNAŃ PARKRUN POZNAŃ 00:35:21 00:35:49
374 264 KONIECZNA JOANNA K K30 POZNAŃ MAMY-BIEGAMY POZNAŃ I OKOLICE 00:35:40 00:35:51
375 176 RUSZCZAK ANNA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:35:29 00:36:02
376 146 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY M M60 POZNAŃ ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 00:35:48 00:36:04
377 229 TOMASZEWSKA-SMUS HANNA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:35:40 00:36:11
378 76 STRYKOWSKA ANNA K K30 POZNAŃ SPEED SZURACZ 00:35:43 00:36:11
379 77 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M40 POZNAŃ SPEED SZURACZ 00:35:42 00:36:11
380 19 JANISZEWSKA ANETA K K20 POZNAŃ 00:36:05 00:36:17
381 15 JANISZEWSKI KAROL M M30 POZNAŃ 00:36:06 00:36:18
382 42 TABAKA AGNIESZKA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:36:07 00:36:26
383 284 MAJDAK MAŁGORZATA K K30 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB 00:36:09 00:36:35
384 393 SKOCZYLAS ANITA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:36:37 00:36:46
385 251 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA K K20 DĄBRÓWKA 00:36:18 00:36:51
386 249 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA K K50 DĄBRÓWKA 00:36:20 00:36:52
387 201 BUDNY PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 SIEKIERKI WIELKIE PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 00:36:27 00:37:02
388 416 MAREK LUIZA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:37:11 00:37:19
389 167 KRZYMIŃSKA MARIA K K50 LESZNO 00:37:04 00:37:25
390 49 MATUSZEK MARIA K K60 KIEKRZ KOŁO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "KIEKRZ" 00:37:42 00:37:46
391 340 WALCZAK ANNA K K40 POZNAŃ OSOBA INDYWIDUALNA 00:37:17 00:37:51
392 262 STANOCH HANNA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:37:22 00:37:53
393 463 PIECHOWIAK PATRYCJA K K40 PAMIĄTKOWO 00:37:31 00:37:57
394 142 GAŁECKA MALWINA K K20 KOSTRZYN 00:37:41 00:38:02
395 417 WALKOWIAK JOANNA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:37:56 00:38:26
396 345 MATELSKA KAROLINA K K30 POZNAŃ 00:38:20 00:38:43
397 117 JEDWABNA KINGA K K30 LUBOŃ 00:38:20 00:38:43
398 372 STAŚKOWIAK AGNIESZKA K K40 ROKIETNICA 00:38:49 00:39:21
399 392 OLEJNIK IZABELA K K40 PLEWISKA 00:38:48 00:39:21
400 8 GESIOREK JOLANTA K K50 POZNAŃ 00:38:53 00:39:30
401 455 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA K K40 POZNAŃ 00:49:46 00:50:26